Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cecily Shaw | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.74 |
Megan Sparks | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.60 |
Jennifer Chang | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.15 |
Jessica Hammes | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.49 |
Ilona Jurewicz | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:02.93 |
Jennifer Adams | Vette City Stingray's | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.97 |
Bryn Morwick | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:03.16 |
Blair Barrett | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.57 |
Laura Baur | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.63 |
Meghan Farrell | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.87 |
Sherri Pickens | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:04.04 |
Percy Kazl | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.09 |
Jamie Gomez | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.29 |
Kryssi Unruh | The Hamilton Hammerheads | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.39 |
Arrika Bales | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.29 |
Meghan Keefer | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.37 |
Alexandra Young | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:05.46 |
Elizabeth Schrader | Lafayette Area Family Ymca | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.66 |
Katherine Mcroberts | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:05.94 |
Caitlin Lentz | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.98 |
Ashli Heck | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.01 |
Sara Sharp | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:06.38 |
Megan Friedli | Irish Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.72 |
Kaitlyn Smith | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:06.77 |
Katlin Maddox | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.01 |
Anna Callaghan | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.20 |
Jessica Loveless | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:07.31 |
Megan Jex | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.44 |
Kailee Mackinnon | The Hamilton Hammerheads | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.66 |
Emily Hurst | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.93 |
Stephanie Schortgen | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:07.93 |
Maureen Moss | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:08.05 |
Anne Golembeski | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.72 |
Samantha Partridge | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.18 |
Amanda Henry | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.78 |
Chelsea Schroeder | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:10.84 |
Haruna Kagami | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:11.19 |
Corrine Vormohr | Jay County Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:11.26 |
Katharine Rinker | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.38 |
Elise Crawford | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:11.62 |
Kristen Anderson | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:11.66 |
Devon Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.96 |
Brittany Whyte | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:12.35 |
Carson Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:12.57 |
Margaret Cagney | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:12.73 |
Ashley Waddell | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.03 |
Sarah Vandish | Irish Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:13.52 |
Patricia Regan | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.77 |
Elizabeth Bowen | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.66 |
Shannon Reid | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:17.17 |
Katie Mcdonough | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.78 |
Dena Aleksa | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.88 |
Taylor Havill | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:19.92 |
Isabelle May | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:20.67 |
Alyssa Toland | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:21.00 |
Brenna Sharp | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:22.64 |
Kathryn Alkire | Raider Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:23.35 |
Sarah Ryan | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:23.50 |
Margaret Ramsey | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:24.84 |
Callan Mcdermott | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:25.14 |
Jennifer Samson | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:26.18 |
Lily Johnson | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:26.32 |
Isabella Lledos | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Megan Gallagher | Tippecanoe White Sharks | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Kiley Gooch | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Cecily Shaw | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.78p |
Kiley Gooch | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.92p |
Megan Sparks | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.92p |
Jennifer Chang | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.24p |
Blair Barrett | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.01p |
Sherri Pickens | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.07p |
Jessica Hammes | Carmel Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.36p |
Jennifer Adams | Vette City Stingray's | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.73p |
Meghan Farrell | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.20p |
Bryn Morwick | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.64p |
Percy Kazl | Ywca Flying Fish | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.70p |
Kryssi Unruh | The Hamilton Hammerheads | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.28p |
Ilona Jurewicz | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.30p |
Jamie Gomez | Carmel Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.32p |
Katherine Mcroberts | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.42p |
Arrika Bales | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.18p |
Elizabeth Schrader | Lafayette Area Family Ymca | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.23p |
Meghan Keefer | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:06.32p |
Kaitlyn Smith | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:06.42p |
Laura Baur | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.66p |
Megan Friedli | Irish Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.03p |
Caitlin Lentz | Carmel Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 12 | 1:07.22p |
Emily Hurst | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.31p |
Alexandra Young | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 14 | 1:07.34p |
Jessica Loveless | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:07.50p |
Kailee Mackinnon | The Hamilton Hammerheads | 9 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.79p |
Anna Callaghan | Ywca Flying Fish | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:07.99p |
Maureen Moss | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.08p |
Katlin Maddox | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.23p |
Ashli Heck | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:08.28p |
Isabella Lledos | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.32p |
Megan Jex | Carmel Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.39p |
Sara Sharp | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 16 | 1:08.47p |
Katherine Luehmann | Gator Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 17 | 1:08.82p |
Jamie Ooley | Lawrence Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 18 | 1:08.96p |