Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Meghan Keefer | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 53.28 |
Jennifer Chang | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 53.30 |
Kymberly Cossairt | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 53.46 |
Meghan Farrell | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 4 | 53.96 |
Susana Helms | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 54.02 |
Cecily Shaw | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 54.40 |
Laura Baur | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 55.43 |
Natalie Lautzenheiser | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 55.50 |
Megan Friedli | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 55.84 |
Kristin Lewis | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 55.93 |
Meredith Moore | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 56.01 |
Ilona Jurewicz | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 56.02 |
Logan Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 56.09 |
Clara Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 56.14 |
Elizabeth Wermer | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 56.67 |
Jamie Haseman | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 56.90 |
Becky Matson | The Hamilton Hammerheads | 1 | 6 | 10 | 57.04 |
Sarah Kowalski | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 57.12 |
Jennifer Adams | Vette City Stingray's | 1 | 4 | 11 | 57.28 |
Abby Cropper | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 57.38 |
Arrika Bales | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 57.42 |
Katherine Luehmann | Gator Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 57.48 |
Bryn Morwick | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 57.51 |
Katie Alonso | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 57.70 |
Stephanie Parker | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 57.82 |
Kaitlyn Smith | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 57.86 |
Katie Maloy | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 57.88 |
Kristen Hawley | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 58.14 |
Emily Hurst | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 58.38 |
Elizabeth Weinkauf | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 58.51 |
Jessica Hammes | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 58.59 |
Kylee Kirk | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 58.85 |
Katlin Maddox | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 58.88 |
Jessica Loveless | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 58.94 |
Alexandra Isaacs | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 59.22 |
Elizabeth Schrader | Lafayette Area Family Ymca | 1 | 6 | 15 | 59.79 |
Samantha Partridge | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 59.86 |
Isabella Lledos | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 59.97 |
Sara Sharp | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:00.04 |
Nora Brolsma | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.41 |
Paige Sauder | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.65 |
Anne Golembeski | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.90 |
Amanda Berggren | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:01.29 |
Kathryn Pheffer | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:01.43 |
Sydney Grant | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:01.64 |
Mariah White | Irish Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.69 |
Ashley Waddell | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:01.89 |
Paige Kelsey | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:01.99 |
Devon Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.07 |
Elizabeth Bowen | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.79 |
Shannon Reid | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.58 |
Cristina Elliott | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.73 |
Courtney Sullivan | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.47 |
Patricia Regan | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.70 |
Dena Aleksa | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.89 |
Kristina Walsh | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.16 |
Isabelle May | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.33 |
Taylor Havill | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:09.87 |
Laura Crawford | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:10.05 |
Megan Gallagher | Tippecanoe White Sharks | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:10.21 |
Mallory Carroll | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.42 |
Alyssa Toland | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.77 |
Katie Mcdonough | Irish Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:10.80 |
Eliza Jacobs-Brichford | Connersville Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:13.71 |
Sarah Brechenser | Irish Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.41 |
Lucy Kramer | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.02 |
Katherine Samson | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.85 |
Paxtyn Drew | Connersville Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:24.37 |
Morgan Costello | Plainfield Township Park Dis | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:25.07 |
Anna Kinley | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:26.62 |
Danijela Jackovich | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:27.09 |
Mary Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:28.73 |
Emily Meyer | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:30.23 |
Allison Kiesewetter | Noblesville Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:31.65 |
Miranda Frain | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:32.14 |
Mikaela Saugstad | Noblesville Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:34.19 |
Lauren Grant | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:35.71 |
Michelle Hance | Noblesville Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:37.68 |
Logan Davis | Connersville Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:38.25 |
Mackenzie Fuller | Connersville Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:38.41 |
Kathleen Trott | Noblesville Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:38.45 |
Megan Ryan | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:39.88 |
Tess Proctor | Ywca Flying Fish | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:40.23 |
Caitlin Lindblom | Raider Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:40.33 |
Jessica Brenn | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:40.80 |
Anneke Vanstraten | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:41.68 |
Sloane Mcdermott | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 5 | 6 | 23 | 1:42.06 |
Alison Ismail | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:42.58 |
Khyla Shepherd | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 25 | 1:42.62 |
Amanda Weidner | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:45.18 |
Caroline Greenberg | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:45.19 |
Emily Trimpe | Connersville Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:46.48 |
Heather Stratton | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:46.53 |
Karsen Kirk | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 30 | 1:47.94 |
Danika Geisler | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:50.37 |
Madeline Black | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1:51.98 |
Alex Nierlich | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:52.86 |
Hannah Rapp | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:52.97 |
Lydia Mccaleb | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 5 | 35 | 1:56.26 |
Ariyana Aguayo | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 4 | 6 | 36 | 1:58.44 |