Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 4:34.41 | ||
Garrett Wagner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 4:41.58 | ||
Jason Hardy | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 4:41.74 | ||
Mike Gavan | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 4:44.28 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 4:44.30 | ||
Mike Deckert | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 4:44.52 | ||
Austin Brown | North Jeffco Swim Team | 5 | 4:46.90 | ||
Barton Wells | Alpine Portola Aquatics | 6 | 4:47.72 | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 7 | 4:47.77 | ||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 4:50.78 | ||
Taylor Smith | West Valley Swim Team | 4 | 4:55.31 | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 4:57.12 | ||
Andrew May | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 4:58.01 | ||
Greg Morss | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | DQ | |||
Matt Scanlan | Aquatic Club Of Bakersfield | DQ | |||
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | DQ | |||
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 4:36.28p | ||
Mike Deckert | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 4:45.35p | ||
Austin Brown | North Jeffco Swim Team | 3 | 4:45.42p | ||
Garrett Wagner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 4:45.73p | ||
Barton Wells | Alpine Portola Aquatics | 5 | 4:46.15p | ||
Jason Hardy | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 4:46.22p | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 7 | 4:47.27p | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 4:47.80p | ||
Andrew May | Tiger Aquatics | 9 | 4:48.67p | ||
Greg Morss | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 10 | 4:48.95p | ||
Mike Gavan | Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | 4:49.26p | ||
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 12 | 4:50.50p | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 13 | 4:52.32p | ||
Taylor Smith | West Valley Swim Team | 14 | 4:53.06p | ||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 15 | 4:54.05p | ||
Matt Scanlan | Aquatic Club Of Bakersfield | 16 | 4:55.11p | ||
Michael Molda | Cabrillo Threshers | 17 | 4:57.30p | ||
John David | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 18 | 4:58.54p | ||
Fred Hwang | West Valley Swim Team | 19 | 4:58.58p | ||
Nik Kemp | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 20 | 5:00.59p | ||
Dominic Cathey | Oakland Undercurrent | 21 | 5:01.98p | ||
Pichit Tikhonoff | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 22 | 5:04.64p | ||
Tanner Henning | Cabrillo Threshers | 23 | 5:04.79p | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 24 | 5:05.11p | ||
Alex Arbios | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 25 | 5:05.39p | ||
Jon Morris | Burlingame Aquatics | 26 | 5:06.07p | ||
Jeremy Goldstein | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 27 | 5:06.17p | ||
Christian Keil | Alameda Island Aquatics | 28 | 5:06.97p | ||
John Duckett | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 29 | 5:07.09p | ||
Justin Pollard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 30 | 5:08.43p | ||
Spencer Doyle | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 31 | 5:08.84p | ||
Daniel Mahoney | Orinda Aquatics | 32 | 5:09.08p | ||
Danny Riolo | Tiger Aquatics | 33 | 5:09.46p | ||
Tanner Burke | Orinda Aquatics | 34 | 5:10.10p | ||
Shaun Thivierge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 35 | 5:10.40p | ||
Kalani Leifer | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 36 | 5:10.55p | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Swim Club | 37 | 5:12.01p | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 38 | 5:12.45p | ||
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 39 | 5:13.99p | ||
Tyler Landrith | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 40 | 5:14.03p | ||
Austin Hill | West Coast Aquatics | 41 | 5:14.99p | ||
Steven Quistad | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 42 | 5:15.25p | ||
Dan Gluvers | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 43 | 5:15.32p | ||
Casey Joyce | Twin Valley Aquatics | 44 | 5:15.44p | ||
Kaleb Wallen | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 45 | 5:15.47p | ||
James Thivierge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 46 | 5:15.54p | ||
Matt Traub | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 47 | 5:16.44p | ||
Anthony Disbrow | Piranha Swimming | 48 | 5:16.73p | ||
Noel Sollom-Brotherton | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 49 | 5:16.99p | ||
Ysbrand Nusse | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 50 | 5:17.33p | ||
Oliver Mackin | Osprey Aquatics | 51 | 5:18.04p | ||
Alexi Rosichan | Piranha Swimming | 52 | 5:18.56p | ||
David Tune | Marin Pirates | 53 | 5:18.81p | ||
Ryan Kaufmann-Sweat | Palo Alto Swim Club | 54 | 5:19.81p | ||
Alexander Davis | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 55 | 5:20.08p | ||
Joe Gluvers | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 56 | 5:20.18p | ||
Adam Pawlowski | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 57 | 5:20.32p | ||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 58 | 5:20.38p | ||
Kevin Kumar | Twin Valley Aquatics | 59 | 5:20.67p | ||
Brian Yeh | Palo Alto Swim Club | 60 | 5:20.85p | ||
Ryan Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 61 | 5:21.11p | ||
Tyler Scurti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 62 | 5:21.70p | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 63 | 5:23.43p | ||
Mark Dorshkind | Orinda Aquatics | 64 | 5:24.85p | ||
Dennis Chen | West Valley Swim Team | 65 | 5:25.42p | ||
Joseph Kim | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 66 | 5:26.11p | ||
Alan Neo | Palo Alto Swim Club | 67 | 5:26.51p | ||
Paolo Basilio | Santa Clara Swim Club | 68 | 5:26.72p | ||
Jeffrey Kelly | Palo Alto Swim Club | 69 | 5:26.73p | ||
Francesco Tani | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 70 | 5:26.87p | ||
Max Juette | Aquatic Club Of Bakersfield | 71 | 5:28.01p | ||
Nicholas Hengl | Orinda Aquatics | 72 | 5:28.15p | ||
Joey Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 73 | 5:31.59p | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto Swim Club | 74 | 5:31.60p | ||
R Ivey | Piranha Swimming | 75 | 5:31.78p | ||
Andrew Song | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 76 | 5:33.41p | ||
Casey Heinen | Kennedy Club Swimming | 77 | 5:34.32p | ||
Sean Devine | Marin Pirates | 78 | 5:46.13p | ||
Neal Goggans | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 79 | 5:48.43p | ||
Ian Borck | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 80 | 5:48.47p | ||
Conner Smith | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 81 | 5:48.72p | ||
Matt Kwan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 82 | 5:50.46p | ||
Dan Boyes | Kennedy Club Swimming | 83 | 5:50.82p | ||
Robert Reinhardt | Palo Alto Swim Club | 84 | 5:51.81p |