Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Billy Jamerson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:10.33 |
Matthew Bellew | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.47 |
James Boutwell | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.14 |
Robert Gonzalez | Unnattached Swat | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:17.74 |
Joseph Redmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:18.23 |
Cameron Brown | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.00 |
Benjamin Reynolds | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:20.24 |
Jared Gutierrez | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:21.00 |
Jaime Castaneda | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:21.73 |
Jack Brown | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:22.01 |
Nathanial Emmett | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:22.88 |
Steven Grade | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:23.77 |
Bradley Charlesworth | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:26.54 |
Richard Phaturos | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:26.80 |
Shay Frendt | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:26.91 |
Robby Hayes | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:29.39 |
Richard Walkley | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:31.09 |
Travis Worn | Tara Tarpons | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:31.78 |
Matthew Ison | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.32 |
Sreemanth Akkineni | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:32.52 |
Craig Jennings | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:32.68 |
Charles Aplin | Troup Co. Sharks | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:34.00 |
Steven Jones | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:35.31 |
Christopher Douglas | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:36.51 |
Sean Meis | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:36.97 |
Eric Roberts | Macon Waves | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:37.08 |
Brett Tatman | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:38.16 |
Justin Singer | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:39.12 |
Stuart Minton | Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:43.05 |
Blair Streitenberger | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:43.33 |
Brantley Newton | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:46.69 |
David Grade | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:50.16 |
James Beard | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:50.41 |
Stephen Forte | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:50.93 |
Joseph Hawthorne | Macon Waves | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:53.35 |
Blake McKinney | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:55.75 |
Lee Wallace | Unnattached Swat | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:57.13 |
Patrick Williams | Anniston YMCA Tiger Sharks | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:58.03 |
Ryan Crisco | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:58.81 |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:59.10 |
Matthew Manley | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:59.26 |
Geoffrey Greiner | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:59.47 |
Benjamin Graham | Macon Waves | 2 | 6 | 21 | 3:00.09 |
Patrick Ward | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 3:00.13 |
Noah Copeland | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 3:01.30 |
Carlos Jones | Dekalb Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3:14.88 |
James Grantham | Hurricanes | 1 | 3 | 24 | 3:20.80 |
Daniel Hughes | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 24 | 3:22.98 |
Iain Ferguson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 3:24.74 |
Micheal Hamrick | Eufaula WaveRunners | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3:30.39 |
Ahmed El-Ghamry | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Adam Bilbrey | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Jeffrey Shew | Eufaula WaveRunners | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Kyle Vinson | Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Addison Lange | Dekalb Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Joshua Hedges | Hurricanes | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Timothy Jordan | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Nijyl Chavis | Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jonathan Holway | Club Makos | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Jason Wimberly | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Neil Savage | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Kenneth Jubb | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
William Brakefield | Unattached Ddst | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Allen Gardner III | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Welch | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
John Stokes | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 5 | NS |