Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Henry Clark | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 52.44 |
Robert McFarland | Circle C Swimming | 6 | 5 | 1 | 54.53 |
Jacob McCafferty | Texas Gold | 6 | 6 | 1 | 55.02 |
Andrew Wang | Texas Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 2 | 55.57 |
Christopher Coley | Unattached - South Texas | 6 | 2 | 3 | 55.65 |
Ross Irons | Unattached - South Texas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 56.74 |
Jason Shell | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 6 | 7 | 2 | 57.18 |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 5 | 5 | 2 | 57.69 |
Justin Ashby | Circle C Swimming | 6 | 1 | 3 | 57.72 |
Ryan Goodwyn | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 58.00 |
Justin Gieringer | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | 4 | 58.04 |
Cody Edwards | Texas Gold | 4 | 5 | 3 | 58.11 |
Hugo Mena | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 58.35 |
Joshua Bailey | Texas Gold | 6 | 8 | 4 | 58.39 |
Gerald Merritt | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 58.46 |
David Sweet | Texas Gold | 5 | 8 | 5 | 58.93 |
Austin Spann | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 2 | 5 | 59.05 |
Nathan Edwards | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 59.29 |
Dustin Myers | Texas Gold | 4 | 4 | 6 | 59.30 |
Scott Spann | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 59.53 |
Stephen Weber | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.99 |
Chad Stein | Central Texas Aquatics Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.48 |
Aaron Hopkins | Unattached - South Texas | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.74 |
Scott Dewlen | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.65 |
Brandon Sockwell | Great Hills Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.67 |
Shane Moses | Texas Gold | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:03.08 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:03.82 |
Andrew Tran | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.98 |
Joseph Kraft | Unattached - South Texas | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.45 |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:04.55 |
Jonathan Rigg | Texas Gold | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:04.86 |
Joel Nunez-Smith | Texas Gold | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.21 |
Christopher Jacobson | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:07.70 |
Edward Schmerling | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:08.25 |
Ryan Edwards | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:08.90 |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.31 |
Jeremy West | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:09.77 |
Collin Kaden | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.96 |
Sean Williams | Texas Gold | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:10.34 |
Evin Moses | Texas Gold | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.45 |
Steven Goss | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:12.84 |
Kyle Copley | Unattached - South Texas | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:12.86 |
Dane Chambers | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:13.03 |
David Kraft | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:13.30 |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.05 |
Max Kerwick | Great Hills Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.03 |
Daniel Jackson | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:16.10 |
Nolan Slesnick | Texas Gold | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:16.42 |
Kegan Rogers | Unattached - South Texas | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:17.84 |
Adam Orr | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:18.07 |
Justin Rees | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:18.22 |
Matthew Warren | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:18.23 |
Brian Allen | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:19.73 |
Taylor Kneisley | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:20.20 |
Thomas Jones | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.63 |
Kurt Housh | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:22.43 |
Andrew Gerdes | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:23.52 |
Rodolfo Ramon | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:27.06 |
Brandon Copley | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:27.55 |
Timothy Murray | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:28.13 |
Scott Meara | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:29.63 |
Kyle Burt | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:30.52 |
Christopher Griffin | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:34.58 |
Kyle Koeroghlian | Unattached - South Texas | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:35.13 |
Andrew Phillips | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:37.72 |
Mitchell Stephan | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:40.60 |
Carlos Schuler | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:41.48 |
Jake Nevola | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:45.19 |
Mason Kerwick | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:47.19 |
Emmanuel Souganidis | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:50.05 |
Ty Lapinski | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:50.12 |
Luke Wooldridge | Texas Gold | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:52.90 |
Derrek Fay | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:57.90 |
Jerry Green | Cedar Park Swimming | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:58.20 |
Larry Powell | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:59.76 |
Erik Weirich | Cedar Park Swimming | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:03.17 |
Krishna Kapoor | Texas Gold | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Arez Anjum | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Christian Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Jay Kapoor | Texas Gold | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Ryan Kubacak | Texas Gold | 2 | 3 | DQ |