Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob McCafferty | Texas Gold | 8 | 5 | 1 | 55.14 |
Andrew Wang | Texas Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 55.17 |
Robert McFarland | Circle C Swimming | 8 | 6 | 2 | 55.92 |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 8 | 1 | 1 | 56.89 |
Justin Ashby | Circle C Swimming | 8 | 7 | 2 | 57.26 |
Christopher Coley | Unattached - South Texas | 8 | 2 | 3 | 57.38 |
Jason Shell | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 8 | 3 | 3 | 58.24 |
Antonio Gutierrez | Circle C Swimming | 7 | 4 | 4 | 58.28 |
Austin Spann | Circle C Swimming | 7 | 6 | 4 | 58.63 |
Joseph Kozlowski | Lost Creek Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 2 | 58.78 |
Jake Nelan | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 1 | 58.84 |
Chris Donnan | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 59.32 |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold | 7 | 1 | 5 | 59.42 |
Gerald Merritt | Circle C Swimming | 7 | 2 | 3 | 59.53 |
Ryan Goodwyn | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 3 | 59.94 |
Justin Gieringer | Texas Gold | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.15 |
Scott Spann | Circle C Swimming | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.24 |
Charles Cassidy | Lost Creek Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.64 |
Nathan Edwards | Texas Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.66 |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:02.11 |
Dustin Myers | Texas Gold | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.13 |
James Disimoni | Fort Hood Area Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:02.79 |
Matthew Dickman | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.20 |
Chad Stein | Central Texas Aquatics Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.94 |
Cody Edwards | Texas Gold | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.42 |
Ross Irons | Unattached - South Texas | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.65 |
Patrick Smith | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:05.24 |
Oliver Hunt | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.63 |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:05.94 |
Christopher Jacobson | Texas Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:06.22 |
Myles Wittkamper | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:06.36 |
Will Farr | Lost Creek Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:07.44 |
David Zolno | Texas Gold | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:08.48 |
Brad Leland | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:08.60 |
Andrew Tran | Circle C Swimming | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.00 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1:09.03 |
Joseph Kraft | Unattached - South Texas | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:09.15 |
Patrick Mason | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.15 |
Barrett Johannsen | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.16 |
Michael Neisch | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:09.41 |
Alex Diamond | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:09.45 |
Patrick Puryear | Great Hills Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:09.61 |
Andrew King | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:09.86 |
Brandon Sockwell | Great Hills Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:09.88 |
Justin Rees | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:09.88 |
Edward Schmerling | Great Hills Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:10.21 |
Ryan Place | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 4 | 1:11.79 |
Daniel Place | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:11.82 |
Kevin Frankenfeld | Texas Gold | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:11.84 |
Benjamin White | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:12.02 |
Nicholas Oreshan | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:13.62 |
Brandon Sarich | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:13.83 |
Peter Arndt | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:14.06 |
Adrian Ortega | Central Texas Aquatics Club | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.09 |
Adam Orr | Circle C Swimming | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1:14.41 |
Bruce Wardlow | Fort Hood Area Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:15.08 |
Andy Bray | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:15.53 |
Jamison Boissevain | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:15.59 |
William Bell | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:16.05 |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.32 |
Taylor Bradham | Circle C Swimming | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.70 |
Andrew Gerdes | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 32 | 1:16.74 |
Randy Myers | Texas Gold | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:16.78 |
Darren Schurr | Circle C Swimming | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1:17.03 |
Kyle Smith | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:17.34 |
Taylor Kneisley | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1:17.96 |
Richard Thorp | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 1 | 34 | 1:18.14 |
Jac Yon | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.31 |
Matthew Harold | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:18.51 |
Michael Fitzpatrick | Great Hills Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.59 |
Bailey Fellows | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:18.94 |
Jonathan McCallum | Cedar Park Swimming | 8 | 7 | 10 | 1:19.34 |
Drew Cauthorn | Texas Gold | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:19.56 |
Dylan Morris | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:20.02 |
Brian Allen | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 3 | 36 | 1:21.34 |
Rodolfo Ramon | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:21.56 |
Jordan Puryear | Great Hills Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 13 | 1:22.00 |
Joshua Geisinger | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:23.58 |
Gustavo Bedoya | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:24.01 |
Clayton Verdoorn | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:24.21 |
Nicholas Allen | Great Hills Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:24.97 |
Austin Walker | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:25.09 |
Christopher Mericas | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1:25.66 |
Joseph Flanagan | Great Hills Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:26.01 |
Daeton Davenport | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:27.61 |
Timothy Murray | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:28.12 |
Emmanuel Souganidis | Texas Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1:28.47 |
Samuel Naccarato | Texas Gold | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:29.31 |
Derrek Fay | Texas Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:29.96 |
Daniel Quarles | Texas Gold | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:30.01 |
Carlos Schuler | Circle C Swimming | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1:31.09 |
Andrew Phillips | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:32.23 |
Joseph Havelka | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 7 | 39 | 1:33.02 |
Charles Root | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:33.22 |
Zachary Asal | Great Hills Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:34.37 |
Langdon Howard | Texas Gold | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:34.87 |
Trent Stein | Central Texas Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:34.99 |
Brandon Larner | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:35.54 |
Jake Nevola | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:36.45 |
Christopher Griffin | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:36.58 |