Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 4:05.15 | ||
Zachary Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 4:05.91 | ||
Jason Hardy | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 4:07.34 | ||
Ned Keenan | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 4:07.63 | ||
Mike Deckert | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 4:09.67 | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 4:13.12 | ||
Travis Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 4:14.68 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 4:15.56 | ||
Byron Scoggan | Arden Hills | 1 | 4:17.31 | ||
Mario Desenna | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 6 | 4:23.85 | ||
Steve Webb | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 4:24.55 | ||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 4:24.98 | ||
Jonathan Marquez | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 4:25.52 | ||
Eric Lynch | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 4:25.99 | ||
Taylor Smith | West Valley Swim Team | 7 | 4:26.06 | ||
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1 | 4:42.73 | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 4:43.87 | ||
James Thivierge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 4 | 4:45.56 | ||
Peter Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 6 | 4:48.26 | ||
Timothy Bayer-Torres | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 4:48.78 | ||
Matthew Murray | West Valley Swim Team | 1 | 4:59.89 | ||
Marcos Rivas | Unattached San Diego Imperial | 2 | 5:01.83 | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 5:03.53 | ||
Kyle Endres | Cascade Swim Club | 4 | 5:06.68 | ||
Adam Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 5 | 5:12.91 | ||
Andy Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 5:17.75 | ||
R Barton | Sportsmen Of Stanislaus | 7 | 5:18.83 | ||
Cody Schaake | Vacaville Swim Club | 8 | 5:30.74 | ||
Jason Hardy | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 4:09.13p | ||
Mike Deckert | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 4:09.32p | ||
Ned Keenan | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 4:12.52p | ||
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 4:15.76p | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 4:15.84p | ||
Zachary Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 4:17.69p | ||
Travis Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 4:18.23p | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 4:19.29p | ||
Byron Scoggan | Arden Hills | 1 | 4:23.75p | ||
Rodney King | North Baltimore Aquatics | 10 | 4:23.77p | ||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | 4:24.13p | ||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 4:25.18p | ||
Jonathan Marquez | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 4:25.95p | ||
Mario Desenna | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 7 | 4:27.27p | ||
Taylor Smith | West Valley Swim Team | 5 | 4:28.11p | ||
Eric Lynch | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 4:29.25p | ||
Steve Webb | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 4:29.74p | ||
Zachary Benson | California Capitol Aquatics | 12 | 4:30.40p | ||
Fred Hwang | West Valley Swim Team | 9 | 4:30.64p | ||
Tanner Henning | Cabrillo Threshers | 9 | 4:30.78p | ||
Ben Scrutchins | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 10 | 4:30.94p | ||
Bradley Thompson | Palo Alto Swim Club | 13 | 4:31.55p | ||
Ryan Adkins | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 10 | 4:31.59p | ||
David Seiler | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 11 | 4:32.25p | ||
Ben Schumer | Santa Clara Swim Club | 11 | 4:33.20p | ||
Brian Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 12 | 4:34.08p | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 13 | 4:34.77p | ||
Adam Pawlowski | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 14 | 4:34.92p | ||
James Mclaughlin | North Bay Aquatics | 15 | 4:35.07p | ||
Jacob Damante | Vacaville Swim Club | 12 | 4:35.26p | ||
Danny Riolo | Tiger Aquatics | 14 | 4:35.44p | ||
Josh Overby | Santa Clara Swim Club | 17 | 4:36.09p | ||
Michael Wang | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 18 | 4:36.13p | ||
Ryan Duplantis | Bayou Barracudas | 19 | 4:36.40p | ||
Niko Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 13 | 4:37.38p | ||
Justin Weber | Cabrillo Threshers | 20 | 4:37.45p | ||
Austin Fowler | Sun Devil Aquatics | 21 | 4:37.90p | ||
Royce Ausich | Santa Clara Swim Club | 22 | 4:37.95p | ||
Shaun Sweeney | Blue Fins Swim Team | 23 | 4:38.43p | ||
Troy Nissen | Arden Hills | 24 | 4:39.54p | ||
Cory Vo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 26 | 4:39.79p | ||
Brendan Kearney | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 14 | 4:40.09p | ||
Andrew Woodruff | Arden Hills | 27 | 4:40.38p | ||
Zack Robertson-Phillips | North Baltimore Aquatics | 28 | 4:41.68p | ||
Matt Rogers | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 15 | 4:41.68p | ||
Joe Unruh | Orinda Aquatics | 30 | 4:44.33p | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 31 | 4:44.58p | ||
Ian Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 32 | 4:44.83p | ||
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1 | 4:47.49p | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 4:47.52p | ||
Scott Mcdaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 15 | 4:47.58p | ||
Franco Pacheco | Seaside Aquatic Club | 16 | 4:47.85p | ||
Matthew Paige | Arden Hills | 33 | 4:49.27p | ||
James Thivierge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 4 | 4:50.29p | ||
Peter Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 5 | 4:50.80p | ||
Timothy Bayer-Torres | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 4:51.72p | ||
Sean Reilly | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 4:52.96p | ||
Daniel Gossage | Piranha Swimming | 10 | 4:53.02p | ||
Ben Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 11 | 4:55.68p | ||
Justin Larche | Phoenix Swim Club | 12 | 4:56.66p | ||
Andrew Martino | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 13 | 4:57.45p | ||
Boomer Roepke | Reno Aquatic Club | 14 | 4:57.81p | ||
Patch Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 15 | 5:02.08p | ||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 17 | 5:04.65p | ||
Thomas Agasid | South San Francisco Aquatics | 18 | 5:05.95p | ||
David Russell | Scottsdale Aquatic | 19 | 5:05.96p | ||
Zack Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 20 | 5:06.12p | ||
Benjamin Walton | Grand Junction Dolphins | 21 | 5:06.97p | ||
Ryan Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 22 | 5:08.42p | ||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 23 | 5:08.49p | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 24 | 5:09.86p | ||
Jim Griffin | Cabrillo Threshers | 25 | 5:09.93p |