Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Neil Ward | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.18 |
Walter Newmann | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.74 |
Patrick Doyle | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.49 |
Brian Regone | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:58.96 |
Charles Dillon | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:59.00 |
Chase Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:59.17 |
Christopher Knaute | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:59.30 |
Kyle Edens | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:59.50 |
Thomas Hickman | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.69 |
Thomas Brown | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:00.32 |
Jordan Moss | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:00.63 |
Stephen Russell | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:01.36 |
Joseph Watson | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:01.64 |
Ryan Loney | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:01.73 |
Andrew Kent | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:02.77 |
Chris Cloutet | Hurricane Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:03.01 |
John Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:03.49 |
Matthew Neal | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:03.94 |
Travis Floyd | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:04.02 |
Matthew Balderston | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:04.08 |
Justin Holloman | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:04.34 |
Kellen Sick | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:05.25 |
Matthew Chesney | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:07.25 |
Matthew Hall | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Neil Ward | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:57.54p |
Patrick Doyle | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.67p |
Chase Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:57.88p |
Walter Newmann | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:58.14p |
Charles Dillon | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:58.91p |
Thomas Hickman | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:59.18p |
Thomas Brown | City of Midland Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:59.34p |
Matthew Neal | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:59.37p |
Brian Regone | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1:59.63p |
Christopher Knaute | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:59.90p |
John Lonergan | Circle C Swiming | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2:00.11p |
Kyle Edens | City of Midland Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:00.51p |
Travis Floyd | City of Midland Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 13 | 2:00.87p |
Stephen Russell | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 8 | 7 | 14 | 2:00.94p |
Greg Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 15 | 2:01.08p |
John Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:01.64p |
Joseph Watson | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:02.34p |
Jordan Moss | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 3 | 18 | 2:02.39p |
Gregory St. Cyr | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 19 | 2:02.72p |
Ryan Loney | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:03.49p |
Evan Ryser | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:03.56p |
Guido Locati | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:03.91p |
Matthew Hall | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 8 | 1 | 22 | 2:03.91p |
Andres Gonzalez | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:04.11p |
David Strickland | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:04.30p |
Justin Holloman | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:04.34p |
Daniel McCLEARY | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2:04.36p |
Andrew Kent | City of Midland Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 28 | 2:04.69p |
Charles Schafer | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 28 | 2:04.69p |
Chris Cloutet | Hurricane Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:04.75p |
Cullen Duncan | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 31 | 2:04.99p |
Matthew Chesney | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:05.04p |
Ryan Deal | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 33 | 2:05.10p |
Kellen Sick | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 34 | 2:05.42p |
Evan Lacefield | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 35 | 2:05.78p |
Matthew Balderston | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 36 | 2:06.12p |
Jordan Ryan | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2:06.20p |
Jason Purdy | Hurricane Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 38 | 2:06.79p |
Peter Fecht | Coastal Bend Swimming | 7 | 7 | 39 | 2:06.84p |
James Walsh | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 40 | 2:08.15p |
Kevin Banks | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 2 | 5 | 41 | 2:08.17p |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 42 | 2:08.22p |
Colt Adams | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 43 | 2:08.24p |
Nicolas Lombo | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 44 | 2:08.26p |
Kyle Treen | Hurricane Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 45 | 2:09.20p |
Robert Aertker | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 46 | 2:09.92p |
Jared Miles | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 47 | 2:10.51p |
Lucas Wymore | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 6 | 48 | 2:13.55p |
Blake Lindsey | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 49 | 2:13.92p |
Matthew Fosheim | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 50 | 2:14.67p |
Robby Duffy | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 1 | DQp | |
Paul Wallace | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Jeremy Clark | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | 2 | DQp | |
Jefferson Moors | Circle C Swiming | 8 | 4 | DQp | |
Bryan Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | DQp | |
Joshua Hill | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 5 | DQp |