Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathon Berrettini | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.51 |
Bryan Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:13.15 |
Jacob McCafferty | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:15.35 |
Brian Browning | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.50 |
Clay Rehrig | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.87 |
Scott Sorge | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:16.23 |
Andrew Wang | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:16.49 |
Justin Ashby | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:17.34 |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:18.92 |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.04 |
Nicholas Bolen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:19.05 |
Thomas Gray | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:19.54 |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.67 |
Andrew Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.68 |
Andres Buitrago | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:21.23 |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:21.56 |
Robert Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:21.69 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:22.80 |
David Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.80 |
Patrick Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:24.16 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:28.01 |
Jon Kennedy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:34.89 |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:39.11 |
Andrew Ghazi | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:41.25 |
Garrett Weber-Gale | Unattached-South Texas | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.25p |
Jonathon Berrettini | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.05p |
Brian Browning | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:14.34p |
Bryan Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.73p |
Clay Rehrig | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:17.18p |
Andres Buitrago | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:17.75p |
Justin Ashby | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:17.86p |
Jacob McCafferty | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:17.95p |
Nicholas Bolen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:18.02p |
David Morse | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:18.08p |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:18.33p |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.47p |
Christopher Tredennick | Lubbock Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:19.51p |
Andrew Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.80p |
Robert Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.93p |
Andrew Lester | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:20.11p |
Scott Sorge | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:20.11p |
Thomas Gray | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.26p |
Andrew Wang | Texas Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:20.57p |
Robert Hendricks | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:20.77p |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:20.92p |
Micah Belew | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:21.47p |
Jason Shell | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:21.93p |
Timothy Sablick | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:22.04p |
Eric Olesen | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:22.92p |
Michael Brain | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:23.27p |
Jeff Moltenberry | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:24.08p |
Santiago Lombo | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:24.49p |
Brian Bardsley | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:24.53p |
Christopher Coley | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:25.49p |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:25.67p |
Antonio Gutierrez | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:25.73p |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.36p |
Leon Venegas | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:26.57p |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:26.85p |
Christopher Deal | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:26.89p |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:27.10p |
Patrick Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.30p |
David Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.33p |
Justin Morrow | Wave | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:27.53p |
Alexander Elrod | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:27.87p |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:28.00p |
Timothy Berry | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:28.32p |
Kyle Baxter | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:28.37p |
Jared Turner | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:28.58p |
Adam Olszeski | Bay Area Aquanauts | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:29.02p |
Austin Limmer | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:29.09p |
Kelsey Duffy | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:29.18p |
Luis Cabrera | McAllen Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:30.23p |
Nathan Edwards | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:30.43p |
Jason Helsabeck | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:30.62p |
Bonifaci Contreras-Rangel | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:31.03p |
David Farfan | Alief Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:32.48p |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:32.65p |
Curtis Mega | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:32.65p |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:32.86p |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:33.08p |
Reece Dukes | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 31 | 2:33.54p |
Scott Royal | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 32 | 2:34.78p |
Jon Kennedy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:36.81p |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:38.81p |
Andrew Ghazi | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:38.92p |
Justin Kanewske | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2:38.93p |
David Taylor | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:39.05p |
Oscar Solis | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:40.40p |
Hunter Bayley | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:41.05p |
Jared Moltenberry | Temple Area Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2:42.00p |
Cassidy Gregerson | New Caney Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:42.22p |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson | 6 | 8 | 15 | 2:42.32p |
Kevin Pechulis | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:42.74p |
Michael Piper | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:42.88p |
Cole Cragin | Bay Area Aquanauts | 6 | 7 | 18 | 2:43.59p |
James Feigen | Wave | 5 | 3 | 18 | 2:43.59p |
Cory Swanson | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:44.34p |
Or Barak | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:44.36p |
Ryan Moss | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:44.57p |