Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Devin Reese | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:07.12 | ||
Casey Dilg | Portland Parks Swim Team | 2 | 1:09.10 | ||
Robert Hastings | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:10.77 | |||
Michael Damonte | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:10.95 | ||
Nathan Rose | Kodiak Kingfishers | 4 | 1:11.79 | ||
Andrew Willett | Carson Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:13.73 | ||
Paolo Basilio | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 1:14.20 | ||
Duncan Burke | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:14.22 | ||
Jordan Smith | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:14.69 | ||
James Anderson | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 1:15.24 | ||
Jeff Stone | Superior Aquatics | 8 | 1:17.62 | ||
Brandon Griffin | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:17.84 | |||
Mitchell Long | Indian Wells Valley | 1 | 1:18.04 | ||
Justin Heath | Superior Aquatics | 3 | 1:19.14 | ||
Daniel Harrell | Portland Parks Swim Team | 1:20.41 | |||
Kody Lewis | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 1:20.74 | ||
Austin Vierra | Hudson Aquatics | 2 | 1:20.87 | ||
Gus Wendel | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 1:20.95 | ||
Michael Carrico | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:21.44 | ||
Tim Ice | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:22.38 | ||
Michael Lorring | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:22.40 | ||
Charlie Ellertson | Portland Parks Swim Team | 8 | 1:22.59 | ||
Nick Parsons | Bend Swim Club | 1:23.55 | |||
Nick Damonte | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:25.40 | |||
Milad Oliaee | Lakeridge Swim Club | 1:26.04 | |||
Loren Klemz | Bend Swim Club | 1:26.40 | |||
Robert Ellertson | Portland Parks Swim Team | 4 | 1:26.54 | ||
James Gilmore | Superior Aquatics | 5 | 1:27.25 | ||
Kevin Dyer | Carson Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:28.46 | ||
Robert Steele | Indian Wells Valley | 7 | 1:28.99 | ||
Garrett Clayton | Carson Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:30.75 | ||
Ryken Robbins | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 1:31.70 | ||
Jacob Gallucci | Bend Swim Club | 1:32.12 | |||
Brian Perkins | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 1:32.23 | |||
Dylan Halvorsen | Superior Aquatics | 1:32.56 | |||
Nick Schlager | Carson Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:35.62 | ||
Chad Trexler | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:36.57 | |||
Luke Gentner | Carson Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:39.23 | ||
Philip Koci | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:39.39 | ||
Russ Smithson | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:39.93 | |||
Sam Ballard | Carson Aquatic Club | 1:40.60 | |||
Walker Sines | Bend Swim Club | 1:42.32 | |||
Tyler Logue | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:43.88 | ||
Steven Shih | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 1 | 1:44.17 | ||
Vince Zhu | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:44.84 | |||
Alex Broome | Indian Wells Valley | 6 | 1:45.04 | ||
Vincent Koci | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:55.71 | ||
Conor Hargrove | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:57.81 | ||
Kevin Jackson | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 2:00.35 | ||
Jack Gerlicher | Bend Swim Club | 7 | 2:05.87 | ||
James Fittro | Seaside Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:11.39 | ||
Kenneth Flatman | Indian Wells Valley | 6 | 2:14.45 | ||
Shawn Stubnar | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 8 | 2:26.17 | ||
Evan Richman | Bishop Swim Team | 7 | 2:46.87 | ||
Chase Aldridge | Bend Swim Club | SCR | |||
Joe Mcfadden | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | SCR | |||
Daniel Gelso | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | SCR | |||
Bill Hess | Reno Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
William Collin | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | SCR | |||
Ian Gentner | Carson Aquatic Club | DQ | |||
Sean Mckenna | Carson Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Kirk Gunderson | Reno Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Rupert Boehling | Bishop Swim Team | DQ | |||
Chris Ritter | Unattached Oregon | SCR | |||
Tyler Moore | Bend Swim Club | DQ | |||
Dillon Renton | Bend Swim Club | SCR | |||
Aaron Maxwell | Seaside Aquatic Club | SCR |