Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bryan Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2:22.32 |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold Swimming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.06 |
Nicholas Bolen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:24.49 |
Harry Williams | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:24.97 |
Clay Rehrig | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:26.46 |
Timothy Nelson | Bay Edge Aquatics Team | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:26.69 |
Dylan Conkling | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2:27.86 |
Steve Prather | Coastal Bend Swimming | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:29.74 |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold Swimming | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.90 |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Swimming | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2:31.87 |
Dallas Franklin | Bay Edge Aquatics Team | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:31.92 |
David Sweet | Texas Gold Swimming | 7 | 8 | 9 | 2:32.58 |
Trohn Trabona | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:34.65 |
Marshall Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:35.26 |
Ben Newell | Rockwall Swimming | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:35.42 |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold Swimming | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:35.98 |
Joshua Bailey | Texas Gold Swimming | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2:36.23 |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:36.92 |
Elyor Sebbane | West Austin Athletic Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2:37.65 |
Daniel Mcqueen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:38.87 |
Jonathan Rigg | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:40.64 |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:40.64 |
Will Farr | Lost Creek Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:40.67 |
Jon Kennedy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:41.12 |
Robert Morrison | Coastal Bend Swimming | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:41.80 |
Julian Bedaw | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:42.08 |
Jordan Mchone | Rockwall Swimming | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:45.47 |
Joel Nunez-Smith | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:45.61 |
Christopher Nat | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:46.98 |
Nicholas Rhode | Club Estates Corpus Christi | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:47.76 |
Ryan Johnson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:47.85 |
Nicholas Hendrix | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:51.76 |
Travis Hale | Bay Edge Aquatics Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:51.81 |
Kenneth Clark-Fernandez | Rockwall Swimming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:52.84 |
Aaron Contreras | Bay Edge Aquatics Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:53.23 |
Douglas Nelson | Bay Edge Aquatics Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:54.08 |
David Zolno | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:55.55 |
Evan Rendon | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:57.64 |
Nick Garcia | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:58.03 |
Breton Deardorf | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:58.48 |
Daniel Jackson | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:58.87 |
Jeffrey Stautner | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:59.80 |
Scott Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3:00.44 |
Jared Moltenberry | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 3:00.72 |
Ben White | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 3:01.57 |
Joseph Flores | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 3 | 20 | 3:01.62 |
Christopher Eikenbary | United Team Laredo | 2 | 1 | 21 | 3:02.20 |
Patrick Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3:02.42 |
John Holody | West Austin Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3:02.69 |
David Kraft | Lone Star Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 3:03.53 |
Layne Wilson | West Austin Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 3:03.84 |
Matt Tolbert | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 8 | 23 | 3:05.08 |
Donald Walker | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3:05.28 |
Chris Koeroghlian | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 7 | 24 | 3:05.44 |
Colin Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 3:05.91 |
Dimitri Macris | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 3:06.07 |
Taylor Bradham | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3:07.88 |
Evan Mchone | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 2 | 25 | 3:08.42 |
David Hotard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3:08.72 |
Kevin Treaccar | West Austin Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3:10.36 |
Alphaeus Smith | Club Estates Corpus Christi | 1 | 5 | 28 | 3:12.12 |
Anthony Djakic | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3:12.53 |
Kurt Housh | Lone Star Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 3:12.77 |
Jerry Nino | United Team Laredo | 1 | 4 | 29 | 3:13.45 |
Bryan Martin | Bay Edge Aquatics Team | 1 | 7 | 30 | 3:14.22 |
Michael Martin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 3:15.09 |
Christopher Miller | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 3:15.62 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Swimming | 4 | 1 | 16 | 3:17.87 |
Alexander Pena | Bay Edge Aquatics Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 3:22.66 |
John Jones | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3:24.74 |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3:25.10 |
Anthony Badillo | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 18 | 3:25.65 |
Kyle Koeroghlian | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3:26.49 |
Skyler Clark-Fernandez | Rockwall Swimming | 2 | 3 | 19 | 3:33.70 |
Clay Hagedorn | Unattached-Beat | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3:35.68 |
Nicholas Allen | Great Hill Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:36.97 |
Devin Richardson | Club Estates Corpus Christi | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3:37.46 |
Robert Mcwilliams | West Austin Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 3:39.06 |
Blake Jones | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3:39.55 |
Manos Souganidis | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3:41.04 |
Bo Bittle | Rockwall Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:46.18 |
Cuyler Bates | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 5 | 13 | 4:21.11 |
Austin Luker | Coastal Bend Swimming | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Nicolas Munoz | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Jeremy Hanson | West Austin Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Charles Cassidy | Lost Creek Aquatics | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Kevin Balch | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
John Gatton | Brownsville Aquatic Stingrrays | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Nathan Edwards | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Colin Stautner | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ |