Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:21.18 | ||
Jared Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:23.70 | ||
Scott Mcdaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 2:24.14 | ||
Curtis Bauer | East Bay Bat Rays | 3 | 2:27.14 | ||
Tanner Burke | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:27.84 | ||
Cason Schmit | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 2:31.96 | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 2:32.73 | ||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:33.33 | ||
James Mclaughlin | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2:34.08 | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:34.09 | ||
Paul Burgin | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 5 | 2:34.93 | ||
Nick Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 2:35.20 | ||
Chris Wong | Fog City Hammerheads | 6 | 2:35.65 | ||
Michael Arndt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 2:35.83 | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 2:36.71 | ||
Kevin Dolar | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2:38.29 | |||
Taylor Herman | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:40.84 | |||
Matt Oldenhage | East Bay Bat Rays | 2:41.15 | |||
Mark Shveyd | Orinda Aquatics | 2:41.37 | |||
Sean Reilly | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:43.42 | ||
Colin Hanna | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:44.80 | ||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:44.80 | ||
Vadim Vozmitsel | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2:45.26 | |||
Jeremy Martin | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:46.18 | ||
Robert Greer | East Bay Bat Rays | 8 | 2:46.75 | ||
Andrew Larsen | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 2:47.50 | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:48.63 | ||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:50.78 | ||
Casey Wonner | Ala Gators | 7 | 2:51.74 | ||
Nathan Gendotti | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:55.40 | |||
Joseph Lovewell | East Bay Bat Rays | 2 | 2:58.26 | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:58.56 | ||
Matt Terres | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3:00.24 | |||
Ben Forster | Alameda Island Aquatics | 3:00.31 | |||
Humphrey Loh | Alameda Island Aquatics | 8 | 3:00.33 | ||
Billy Nelson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3:02.32 | |||
Porter Kalbus | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3:03.21 | |||
Nathan Poon | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 3:03.57 | ||
Robert Yam | Fog City Hammerheads | 2 | 3:04.68 | ||
Andy Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 3:04.77 | ||
Brandon Fischer | Tsunami Aquatics | 3 | 3:05.33 | ||
Connor Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3:07.10 | |||
James Bautista | Fog City Hammerheads | 3:07.89 | |||
Matt Clement | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 3:08.51 | ||
Wesley Chen | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 3:10.40 | ||
Charles Magat | Daly City Dolphins | 3:12.19 | |||
Zachary Clements | Tsunami Aquatics | 3:15.11 | |||
J Wong | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3:17.35 | |||
Jarred Cual | Daly City Dolphins | 3:17.40 | |||
George Greer | East Bay Bat Rays | 1 | 3:17.72 | ||
Stephen Tiemeyer | Flying Fish | 6 | 3:17.84 | ||
Kevin Louie | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 3:19.16 | ||
Kevin Leung | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 3:19.58 | ||
Alex Ting | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3:23.12 | |||
Maurice Cheung | South San Francisco Aquatics | 4 | 3:26.89 | ||
Kevin Lu | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 3:26.90 | ||
George Chen | Flying Fish | 5 | 3:28.79 | ||
Derek Tam | South San Francisco Aquatics | 6 | 3:29.18 | ||
Ryan Mcdaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 4 | 3:32.48 | ||
Matt Wilson | East Bay Bat Rays | 5 | 3:32.89 | ||
Jacob Raskin | Piedmont Swim Team | 7 | 3:35.23 | ||
Kyle Lindsay | Tsunami Aquatics | 6 | 3:36.16 | ||
Bradley Nelson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 3:37.27 | ||
Nikolas Brix | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 3:43.03 | ||
Joseph Daly | East Bay Bat Rays | SCR | |||
Ryan Law | Daly City Dolphins | SCR | |||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Brad Fuller | Sportsman Of Stanislaus | NS | |||
Dustin Ho | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Kevin Apolinario | Daly City Dolphins | SCR | |||
Niko Velasquez | Daly City Dolphins | SCR | |||
Joseph Stember | Daly City Dolphins | SCR | |||
Michael Cuvin | Daly City Dolphins | SCR | |||
Matthew Enos | Terrapins Swim Team | DQ | |||
Will Wohlfeiler | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Sean Sheridan | Berkeley Bear Swimming | SCR | |||
Hillel Kipnis | Berkeley Bear Swimming | SCR | |||
Travis Askham | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Alexander Delle Cese | Ala Gators | SCR | |||
Sam Castellanos | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Lucas Federle | Tsunami Aquatics | SCR | |||
Fredrik Palmer | Sportsman Of Stanislaus | SCR | |||
Travis Miranda | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Stephen Danska | Tsunami Aquatics | SCR | |||
Art Federle | Tsunami Aquatics | SCR | |||
Robert Arauz | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Zach Piser | Piedmont Swim Team | SCR | |||
R Hamlin | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Nick Vaiana | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Viren Makhijani | Flying Fish | SCR | |||
Michael Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Bobby Chang | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Jeffery Tang | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Scott Kwon | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | DQ | |||
Michael Molina | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | SCR | |||
Andrew Harpster | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR |