Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Mcdaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 2:05.77 | ||
Eric Melder | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2:07.14 | |||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:08.02 | ||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 2:08.22 | ||
Jared Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 2:08.27 | ||
Curtis Bauer | East Bay Bat Rays | 4 | 2:12.20 | ||
Tanner Burke | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:12.94 | ||
Robert Greer | East Bay Bat Rays | 6 | 2:13.96 | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:13.98 | ||
Julian Beattie | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 2:14.10 | ||
James Mclaughlin | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2:16.50 | ||
Chris Wong | Fog City Hammerheads | 8 | 2:16.74 | ||
Joe Unruh | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:16.78 | ||
Garrett Murphy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 2:17.54 | ||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:19.00 | ||
Sean Reilly | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:19.15 | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:19.19 | ||
Michael Arndt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 2:20.00 | ||
Nick Easterday | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 2:20.79 | |||
Paul Burgin | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 8 | 2:22.42 | ||
Christian Edeleanu | Orinda Aquatics | 2:23.03 | |||
Mark Shveyd | Orinda Aquatics | 2:23.33 | |||
Andrew Larsen | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 2:26.28 | ||
Pat Larsen | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 2:26.29 | ||
Kendall Davis | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:26.60 | |||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:27.61 | ||
Matt Kwan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:27.70 | |||
Jeremy Martin | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:27.93 | |||
Travis Askham | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:27.94 | |||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:29.76 | ||
Andrew Martino | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 2:30.03 | ||
Casey Wonner | Ala Gators | 6 | 2:30.79 | ||
Billy Nelson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 2:32.15 | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:32.17 | ||
Brad Fuller | Sportsman Of Stanislaus | 2:33.18 | |||
Nathan Gendotti | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:34.60 | |||
Matt Clement | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 2:35.09 | ||
Brad Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:35.64 | |||
Art Federle | Tsunami Aquatics | 2:35.94 | |||
Connor Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:37.62 | |||
Stephen Danska | Tsunami Aquatics | 2:37.72 | |||
Nathan Rockwell | Ala Gators | 3 | 2:37.82 | ||
Brenden Neumayr | Tsunami Aquatics | 2 | 2:37.93 | ||
Robert Yam | Fog City Hammerheads | 3 | 2:38.81 | ||
Andy Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 2:39.99 | ||
Matthew Rados | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2:40.53 | |||
George Greer | East Bay Bat Rays | 2:41.35 | |||
Nathan Poon | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 2:42.21 | ||
David Curran | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:43.94 | |||
Porter Kalbus | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:45.14 | |||
Christopher Guido | Tsunami Aquatics | 2 | 2:45.15 | ||
Brandon Fischer | Tsunami Aquatics | 5 | 2:45.41 | ||
Trevor Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 2:47.72 | ||
Michael Molina | Alameda Island Aquatics | 4 | 2:48.02 | ||
Matthew Enos | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:48.72 | |||
Yaluen Yu | Alameda Island Aquatics | 6 | 2:49.13 | ||
Stephen Tiemeyer | Flying Fish | 7 | 2:51.14 | ||
Zachary Clements | Tsunami Aquatics | 2:54.73 | |||
Matt Wilson | East Bay Bat Rays | 5 | 2:57.12 | ||
Mehdi Ghannadan | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:59.52 | ||
J Wong | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 2:59.77 | ||
Johnny Yam | Fog City Hammerheads | 8 | 3:01.07 | ||
George Chen | Flying Fish | 2 | 3:02.27 | ||
Bradley Nelson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 3:02.82 | ||
Dustin Slack | Terrapins Swim Team | 3:05.17 | |||
John Holland-Mccowan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 3:05.67 | ||
Zach Piser | Piedmont Swim Team | 1 | 3:08.34 | ||
Kevin Lu | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 3:08.43 | ||
Kyle Lindsay | Tsunami Aquatics | 3:15.55 | |||
Bobby Chang | Alameda Island Aquatics | 3 | 3:16.56 | ||
Viren Makhijani | Flying Fish | 2 | 3:54.53 | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Nick Vaiana | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Michael Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Ryan Law | Daly City Dolphins | SCR | |||
Nick Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Sean Sheridan | Berkeley Bear Swimming | SCR | |||
Aaron Chhokar | Daly City Dolphins | SCR | |||
Neal Rodrigues | Ala Gators | SCR | |||
Michael Cuvin | Daly City Dolphins | SCR | |||
Leo Manzione | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Matt Oldenhage | East Bay Bat Rays | SCR | |||
Marcus Gallagher | Fog City Hammerheads | SCR | |||
Alexander Delle Cese | Ala Gators | SCR | |||
Ben Forster | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Sam Castellanos | Alameda Island Aquatics | DQ | |||
Matt Martin | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Travis Miranda | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Robert Arauz | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Logan Rivenes | Tsunami Aquatics | SCR | |||
Keith Cheung | South San Francisco Aquatics | SCR | |||
Vadim Vozmitsel | South San Francisco Aquatics | SCR | |||
Fredrik Palmer | Sportsman Of Stanislaus | SCR | |||
Kevin Cheung | South San Francisco Aquatics | SCR | |||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | SCR | |||
Kevin Dolar | South San Francisco Aquatics | SCR | |||
Joshua Meints | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Yilen Pan | Piedmont Swim Team | SCR | |||
Peter Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR |