Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jen Radecke | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 2:12.62 | ||
Kelly Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:16.06 | ||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:17.28 | ||
Heather White | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:18.03 | ||
Katrin Porcella | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:18.11 | ||
Sylvie Lee | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:18.66 | ||
Sally Bellinger | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2:22.19 | ||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:22.36 | ||
Kirsten Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 2:23.65 | ||
Sydney Hodgkinson | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:24.04 | ||
Lindsey Sharp | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:24.67 | ||
Emily Medved | Alameda Island Aquatics | 3 | 2:25.18 | ||
Caitlin Krier | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 4 | 2:25.20 | ||
Hannah Peria | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:25.57 | ||
Sheryl Gong | Fog City Hammerheads | 7 | 2:25.79 | ||
Sara Kadi | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 8 | 2:25.85 | ||
Jessica Vaughan | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2:26.09 | |||
Maddie Kennedy | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2:26.27 | |||
Jennifer Bond | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 2:26.65 | ||
Marisa Chang | Orinda Aquatics | 2:28.15 | |||
Lindsey Brannon | Tsunami Aquatics | 2:28.44 | |||
Katy Brogan | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 6 | 2:28.88 | ||
Nicole Flud | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:29.17 | ||
Rizza Hosain | Alameda Island Aquatics | 8 | 2:29.20 | ||
Becky Penskar | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:30.17 | ||
Sarah Chinn | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2:30.31 | |||
Alyssa Anderson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 2:30.54 | ||
Danielle Brannon | Tsunami Aquatics | 2:31.20 | |||
Kelly Idle | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2:31.50 | |||
Allie Alessi | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:31.88 | ||
Shannon Gima | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2:32.10 | |||
Sheeva Ghanbari | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 2:32.50 | |||
Niki Schrakamp | Orinda Aquatics | 2:33.24 | |||
Gina Panacci | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:33.25 | |||
Rachel Obrien | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:33.38 | ||
Jessie Brown | Piedmont Swim Team | 2:33.55 | |||
Diandra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:33.58 | ||
Mary Full | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:33.69 | |||
Stephanie Hadsell | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:34.25 | |||
Samantha Panger | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:34.56 | |||
Amanda Miller | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:35.32 | |||
Katy Bever | Orinda Aquatics | 2:35.33 | |||
Paige Bradley | Orinda Aquatics | 2:35.37 | |||
Michelle Miller | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:36.04 | |||
Nia Teerikorpi | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:36.11 | |||
Elliot Longtin | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:36.44 | |||
Erin Bray | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:36.47 | |||
Tessa Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:36.52 | |||
Nicole Toriggino | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:37.15 | |||
Haley Anderson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 2:37.26 | ||
Mckenzie Buchanan | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:37.53 | |||
Kelsey Comes | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:37.75 | |||
Ebey Curran | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:38.47 | |||
Nikki Bates | East Bay Bat Rays | 2:38.60 | |||
Emily Griffoul | Piedmont Swim Team | 2:38.91 | |||
Sara Bonino | Ala Gators | 2:39.81 | |||
Claire Coughlan | Orinda Aquatics | 2:40.90 | |||
Christina Wong | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2:41.01 | |||
Eunice Lee | Orinda Aquatics | 2:41.54 | |||
Molly Sharp | Orinda Aquatics | 2:42.50 | |||
Shaila Yoder | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:42.76 | |||
April Smith | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:43.02 | |||
Jessica Amog | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:44.28 | |||
Stephanie Chau | Fog City Hammerheads | 2:44.41 | |||
Becca Wainess | Piedmont Swim Team | 2:44.93 | |||
Lauren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 2:45.13 | |||
Kimberly Oldenhage | East Bay Bat Rays | 2:45.17 | |||
Michelle Ng | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2:46.15 | |||
Nicole Pietkiewicz | Flying Fish | 2:46.55 | |||
Sarah Williams | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:46.59 | |||
Francesca Delle Cese | Ala Gators | 1 | 2:47.56 | ||
Colby Haarz | Orinda Aquatics | 2:47.58 | |||
Danielle Palomar | Tsunami Aquatics | 2:48.34 | |||
Lindsay Sandberg | Orinda Aquatics | 2:48.34 | |||
Mande Miller | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:49.25 | |||
Alyssa Rush | Daly City Dolphins | 3 | 2:49.80 | ||
Kara Kohler | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:50.08 | |||
Vivian Dang | Flying Fish | 4 | 2:50.32 | ||
Brenna Dillman | Tsunami Aquatics | 5 | 2:50.35 | ||
Stephanie Tsuyemura | Flying Fish | 2 | 2:51.18 | ||
Katie Wonner | Ala Gators | 2:51.46 | |||
Toni Diaz | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:52.00 | |||
Jill Jones | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:52.41 | ||
Jessica Stacy | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:53.32 | |||
Lucy Middleton | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:53.73 | |||
Elizabeth Usedom | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 2:53.80 | ||
Michelle Calderoni | South San Francisco Aquatics | 4 | 2:53.94 | ||
Stephanie Mckinley | Ala Gators | 5 | 2:54.03 | ||
Joan Tsai | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2:54.20 | |||
Megan Pratt | Ala Gators | 6 | 2:55.39 | ||
Rebekah Padilla | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 2:55.75 | ||
Sarah Ghannadan | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:56.23 | ||
Rawny Blanton | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:57.14 | ||
Miellette Mcfarlane | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 2:57.62 | |||
Zoe Swank | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:58.12 | ||
Briana Villasenor | Tsunami Aquatics | 3 | 2:58.21 | ||
Heidi Reddig | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 2:58.51 | ||
Sam Rados | Alameda Island Aquatics | 8 | 2:58.81 | ||
Karinne Yahne | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:59.80 | |||
Alex Meadows | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 3:01.16 |