Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Spencer Hammaker | Agcc Osprey | 1 | 2:21.47 | ||
Scott Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2:24.81 | ||
Eric Orlando | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2:25.25 | ||
Danny Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 2:26.46 | ||
David Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 3 | 2:28.33 | ||
Santiago Maciel | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 3 | 2:28.94 | ||
Justin Jensen | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2:29.54 | ||
Jon Verna | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 5 | 2:30.35 | ||
Joe Plume | Palo Alto Swim Club | 4 | 2:32.88 | ||
Adam Pluemer | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 6 | 2:33.92 | ||
Andrew Stirn | Ladera Oaks | 7 | 2:34.43 | ||
Austin Hill | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2:36.18 | ||
Rodolfo Sclafani | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 2:38.90 | ||
Bryan Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2:41.49 | ||
Travis Read | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 7 | 2:43.11 | ||
Ryan Lee | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 2:43.21 | ||
Peter Liu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2:46.79 | |||
Scott Morgan | West Coast Aquatics | 2:49.72 | |||
Kristof Hajas | Burlingame Aquatics | 2:50.17 | |||
Daniel Allen | South Valley Swim Team | 2:50.60 | |||
Robbie Nakamura | Palo Alto Swim Club | 2:52.00 | |||
Timothy Wong | Ladera Oaks | 2:55.19 | |||
Nathan Carter | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2:56.10 | |||
Dan Griffin | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 2:56.60 | |||
Dylan Wengert | Ladera Oaks | 2:56.63 | |||
Eric Vallone | Palo Alto Swim Club | 2:56.99 | |||
Robbie Carter | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 2:57.44 | |||
Tyler Fischer-Colbrie | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 2:57.96 | |||
Juan Martinez | West Coast Aquatics | 2:58.73 | |||
Jase Zapple | West Coast Aquatics | 3:03.79 | |||
Mackenzie Lee | Palo Alto Swim Club | 3:19.25 | |||
Kevin Sanchez | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3:22.05 | |||
Charles Li | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3:25.00 | |||
Eric Nguyen | West Coast Aquatics | 3:46.92 | |||
Raymond Larochelle | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3:53.05 | |||
Matthew Heard | Mission San Jose Aquatics | SCR | |||
Brandon Fischer | Tsu | SCR | |||
Andrew Kikuta | Valley Splash | SCR | |||
Scott Bianchi | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
David Brown | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
Andrew Liu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | SCR | |||
Daniel Kadvany | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Jun Kristofferson | Burlingame Aquatics | SCR | |||
Darren Maxwell | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
Greg Courville | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
Christian Smith | Agcc Osprey | SCR | |||
Robert Kane | Agcc Osprey | SCR | |||
Aria Afjei | Palo Alto Swim Club | SCR | |||
Brian Kane | Agcc Osprey | SCR | |||
Jamie Nusse | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | SCR | |||
Ben Nusse | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | SCR | |||
Andrew Sun | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR | |||
Matt Gunderson | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR |