Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gabriel Mangaberra | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 56.55 |
Jeremy Knowles | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 57.03 |
Andy Haidinyak | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 57.48 |
Raymond Hunt | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 58.33 |
Ryan Hinz | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 59.22 |
Mark Gangloff | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.20 |
Jonathan Jones | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.02 |
Wendall Taylor | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.38 |
Jason Baxter | University Of Tennessee | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:01.71 |
Danny Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:01.94 |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:02.31 |
Patrick Calhoun | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:02.47 |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.66 |
Kyle Gold | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.85 |
Ansel Tam | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:02.92 |
Cesar Quintaes | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:03.08 |
Chris Kellam | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.14 |
Felipe Porro | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:03.38 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:03.43 |
William Chatham | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:03.72 |
Christopher Cochran | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:04.41 |
John Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:04.42 |
Brian Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:04.86 |
Aaron Johnson | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:05.03 |
Adam Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.29 |
Gregory Greer | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:06.53 |
Matthew Kramer | Bluewater Bay Swim | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:07.51 |
William Brakefield | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:07.85 |
Drew Conerly | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.26 |
Nicholas Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.81 |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.43 |
Andres Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.02 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:13.24 |
John Tracy | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.46 |
Frank McGregor | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.07 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:14.31 |
Scott Leary | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:18.54 |
Jake Lobb | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:19.34 |
Brandon Harvey | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.73 |
Beau Campbell | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:21.75 |
Adam Snyder | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:21.91 |
Taylor Theriot | Bayou Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:24.02 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.71 |
Kip Pierce | Bayou Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:27.47 |
Seth Guidry | Bayou Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:28.75 |
William Anthony | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:30.94 |
Ritchie Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:32.02 |
Drew Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:41.91 |
Zack Knudsen | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:44.76 |
Stephen Widener | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:51.63 |
Nicholas Widener | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:00.37 |
Cheran Wu | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:17.73 |
Tyler Carver | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Arthur Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Andy Haidinyak | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 56.45p |
Jeremy Knowles | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 2 | 58.18p |
Ryan Hinz | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 58.64p |
Raymond Hunt | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 58.96p |
Gabriel Mangaberra | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 59.65p |
Devin Crock | Club Seminole | 6 | 1:00.13p | ||
Kyle Gold | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:01.18p |
Chris Kellam | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.19p |
Jason Baxter | University Of Tennessee | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:01.30p |
Danny Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.32p |
Aaron Fides | North Central Florida Ymca | 11 | 1:01.53p | ||
Jonathan Jones | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.86p |
Mark Gangloff | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:01.91p |
Christopher Cochran | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.05p |
Wendall Taylor | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.08p |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:02.29p |
Felipe Porro | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.33p |
Patrick Calhoun | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:02.52p |
Ansel Tam | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 16 | 1:02.85p |
William Chatham | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:03.13p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 18 | 1:03.37p |
Cesar Quintaes | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:03.94p |
Ryan Riebesell | Birmingham Swim League | 22 | 1:04.07p | ||
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:04.13p |
John Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:04.15p |
Brian Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:04.40p |
Aaron Johnson | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:04.46p |
Matthew Kramer | Bluewater Bay Swim | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:04.50p |
William Burke | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:05.02p |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 7 | 26 | 1:05.32p |
Jon Eckert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:05.44p |
Billy Jamerson | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:05.81p |
Peyton Scone | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:05.88p |
Jeffrey Fine | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:05.94p |
Kevin Greer | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:06.04p |
Michael Scott | Bayou Barracudas | 6 | 1 | 32 | 1:06.05p |
Tyler Carver | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.52p |
Daniel Callins | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 8 | 33 | 1:06.97p |
Adam Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.98p |
Drew Conerly | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.75p |
Gregory Greer | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:08.18p |
Steven Bostick | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:08.41p |
Dennis Feitosa | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 35 | 1:08.42p |
Brian Boyle | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:08.85p |
Nicholas Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.06p |
William Brakefield | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.70p |