Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Raymond Hunt | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.28 |
Gabriel Mangaberra | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:09.31 |
Chris Kellam | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.89 |
Kris Wiebeck | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:11.26 |
Claudio Ulrich | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:13.67 |
Chad Barlow | Typhoon Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.69 |
Jeremy Knowles | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:16.39 |
Ryan Wochomurka | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:16.94 |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:19.37 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.10 |
Derek Gibb | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.95 |
Ryan Hinz | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:21.18 |
John Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:21.87 |
Wendall Taylor | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.91 |
William Chatham | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:22.92 |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:23.03 |
Jason Baxter | University Of Tennessee | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:23.29 |
Brandon Nye | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:23.45 |
Ryan Dvorak | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:24.49 |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.03 |
William Burke | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:26.51 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:26.75 |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:26.87 |
Ryan Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:27.92 |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:28.13 |
Gregory Greer | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:29.17 |
Nicholas Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:29.72 |
Ryan Duplantis | Bayou Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:30.01 |
Kevin Greer | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:30.41 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:30.70 |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:33.55 |
Adam Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:34.36 |
William Brakefield | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:35.95 |
Drew Conerly | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:37.73 |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:38.41 |
Russell Wise | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:39.45 |
Conrad Taylor | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.44 |
Tyler Carver | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:44.94 |
Todd Spock | Bluewater Bay Swim | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:45.69 |
Frank McGregor | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:46.08 |
Beau Campbell | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:48.84 |
Erik Kurtz | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:56.62 |
Richard Greer | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3:00.38 |
Ross Mullooly | Bayou Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:04.57 |
Jeremy Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3:06.38 |
Seth Guidry | Bayou Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:06.61 |
Christopher Waitz | Bayou Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3:15.40 |
Paul Donald | Playground Area Ymca | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:22.31 |
Andrew Reeves | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:42.66 |
Gary Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Raymond Hunt | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.18p |
Chris Kellam | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.57p |
Chad Barlow | Typhoon Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.59p |
Claudio Ulrich | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.66p |
Kris Wiebeck | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:15.27p |
Jeremy Knowles | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:15.52p |
Derek Gibb | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:18.17p |
Gabriel Mangaberra | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:18.25p |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:20.88p |
Ryan Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:21.68p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.51p |
Ryan Wochomurka | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:22.71p |
John Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:22.87p |
Wendall Taylor | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.56p |
Brandon Nye | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:23.93p |
William Chatham | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:24.13p |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida Ymca | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2:24.45p |
Ryan Hinz | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:25.07p |
Jason Baxter | University Of Tennessee | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:25.95p |
William Burke | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:26.04p |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:26.43p |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:27.24p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 20 | 2:28.53p |
Ryan Dvorak | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:28.56p |
Gregory Greer | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:30.20p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:30.59p |
Kevin Greer | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:31.47p |
Gary Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:31.49p |
Ryan Duplantis | Bayou Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:31.68p |
Matthew Kramer | Bluewater Bay Swim | 6 | 7 | 25 | 2:31.87p |
Nicholas Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:32.03p |
Brian Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 6 | 26 | 2:32.14p |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2:32.63p |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 28 | 2:32.96p |
Clay Stewart | The Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:33.37p |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:34.43p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:35.13p |
Andrew Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 31 | 2:35.45p |
Bradley Smith | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 8 | 32 | 2:35.97p |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:36.76p |
Austin Gray | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:37.41p |
William Brakefield | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:38.20p |
Alfonso Sintjago | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2:38.99p |
And Nick | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:40.38p |
Adam Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:40.67p |
Benjamin Combs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 35 | 2:42.63p |
Todd Spock | Bluewater Bay Swim | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:43.99p |
Drew Conerly | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:45.51p |
Russell Wise | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:46.81p |
Max Mikel-Stites | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:47.05p |