Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Dawson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 53.97 |
Andrew Langenfeld | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 3 | 3 | 2 | 54.47 |
Brian Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 54.59 |
Wayne Zumwalt | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 3 | 6 | 4 | 55.97 |
Drew Sease | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 56.60 |
Donald Paddock | Washington Township - Ohio | 8 | 5 | 2 | 56.70 |
Jared Giuffre | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 5 | 57.67 |
Luke Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 58.67 |
Adam Konopka | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 3 | 2 | 7 | 58.93 |
Matt Grubb | Washington Township - Ohio | 8 | 3 | 3 | 59.20 |
Brian Zimmerman | Elgin Aquatics Association | 8 | 6 | 4 | 59.48 |
Parker Drennan | Turtles Swimming | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.37 |
Alex Holtkamp | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.39 |
Stephen Schranck | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.94 |
Bryan Pelka | Elgin Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:01.01 |
G-- Michael | Plymouth Community Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.42 |
Cory Chitwood | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.78 |
Thomas Lancaster | St. Charles Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.78 |
Josh Thompson | Turtles Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:02.87 |
Blakely Hughes | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:03.37 |
Marco Iemmola | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.47 |
Theodore Harris | Edwardsville Ymca | 8 | 8 | 11 | 1:03.55 |
Alexander Williams | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:03.64 |
Robert Taylor | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.69 |
Michael Maurer | Richmond Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1:04.31 |
Nicholas Pierson | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:04.87 |
Timothy Johnson | Caritas Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.13 |
Alex Keyser | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:05.48 |
Matthew Wagner | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:05.70 |
Cameron Owen | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.21 |
Cody Showers | Turtles Swimming | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:06.49 |
Sean Freidheim | Elmhurst Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:06.76 |
Parker Brink | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:06.91 |
Alex Ismail | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.82 |
Joe Mulvin | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:07.85 |
Christopher Lindsey | Dundee Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:08.09 |
John Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:08.17 |
William Tafel | Caritas Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1:08.29 |
Ryan Hamilton | Mount Vernon Y Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:08.83 |
Brian Mcmeans | St. Charles Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.94 |
Alex Kraus | St. Charles Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 19 | 1:09.03 |
Alex Rosenbeck | Champs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:09.44 |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.61 |
Jacob Marganski | Turtles Swimming | 7 | 1 | 20 | 1:09.67 |
Nicholas Barkman | Southside Swimming | 6 | 2 | 21 | 1:09.96 |
Danny Smith | Caritas Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:10.28 |
Bradford Gasior | Caritas Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 23 | 1:10.68 |
Casey Chitwood | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.73 |
Vincenzo Dibenedetto | Washington Township - Ohio | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:10.94 |
Brady Passon | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:11.30 |
Jimmy Brooks | St. Charles Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.38 |
Wesley Botto | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:11.47 |
William Altman | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:11.51 |
Josh Bennett | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 27 | 1:12.18 |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:12.29 |
Derek Bekebrede | Caritas Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:12.33 |
Callan Heidkamp | St. Charles Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 28 | 1:12.45 |
Joshua Robinson | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 6 | 1 | 29 | 1:12.53 |
Jeffrey Edenberg | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 30 | 1:12.83 |
Charlie Eng | Buckeye Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:13.43 |
George Stevens | New Albany Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:13.63 |
Chris King | Caritas Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:13.67 |
Brian Barrett | New Albany Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.78 |
Andrew Mitchell | Washington Township - Ohio | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:14.07 |
Matt Rowland | St. Charles Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 33 | 1:14.18 |
Ben Spivey | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:14.20 |
Philip Woodbury | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:14.47 |
Shane Coltharp | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.53 |
Sean White | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 35 | 1:14.91 |
Paul Ivnik | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 5 | 8 | 36 | 1:15.25 |
Brett Knickrehm | Washington Township - Ohio | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:16.19 |
Kevin Sullivan | Patriot Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1:16.39 |
Joshua Jacobson | Edwardsville Ymca | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:16.92 |
Douglas Schranck | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:17.01 |
Jacob Alvis | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1:17.19 |
Jonathan Squire | Caritas Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:17.26 |
Matthew Molony | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:17.62 |
Matthew Duncan | Patriot Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:17.68 |
Jonathan Mattson | Edwardsville Ymca | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:17.77 |
Eric Robinson | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 38 | 1:17.97 |
Robert Lautner | Wildcat Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:18.72 |
Robert Olivieri | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:18.98 |
Andrew Schranck | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:19.98 |
Charles Thompson | Decatur Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:20.07 |
Luke Blom | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 3 | 7 | 39 | 1:20.47 |
Marius Aleksa | Champs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:20.52 |
James Johnson | Caritas Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:20.61 |
Austin Cox | St. Charles Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:20.81 |
John Higgins | St. Charles Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:20.91 |
Lee Cowden | Wildcat Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:20.92 |
Quinton Champer | St. Charles Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:20.92 |
Torin Reedstrom | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 41 | 1:21.11 |
Jonathan Mitchell | Washington Township - Ohio | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1:21.13 |
Nicholas Kunkel | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.23 |
Daniel Kerns | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:22.40 |
Graham Gray | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:22.45 |
August Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:22.63 |
Michael James | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 42 | 1:22.91 |
Nerijus Aleksa | Champs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 43 | 1:22.98 |
James Lang | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:23.27 |