Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Dawson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 54.57 |
Brian Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 54.69 |
Luke Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 57.16 |
Matt Grubb | Washington Township - Ohio | 8 | 4 | 1 | 58.00 |
Adam Konopka | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 4 | 58.12 |
Gavin Sentir | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 58.41 |
Drew Sease | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 59.78 |
Alex Holtkamp | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 3 | 2 | 5 | 59.86 |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 59.88 |
Cory Chitwood | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.00 |
Matthew Stone | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.02 |
John Kresl | Kankakee Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.10 |
Spencer Osborne | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.37 |
Brian Lowy | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:01.54 |
Timothy Johnson | Caritas Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.07 |
Donald Paddock | Washington Township - Ohio | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.18 |
Brian Zimmerman | Elgin Aquatics Association | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.06 |
Jonathan Stanton | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:03.31 |
Josh Thompson | Turtles Swimming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:03.90 |
Matthew Wagner | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.93 |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.95 |
Alex Kraus | St. Charles Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.47 |
Blakely Hughes | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 10 | 1:04.70 |
Luke Blom | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1:05.38 |
Brett Bromann | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:05.93 |
Aric Franzman | Washington Township Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.23 |
Parker Drennan | Turtles Swimming | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1:06.33 |
Richard Collins | New Albany Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.87 |
Jason Beyerl | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1:06.93 |
Jeffrey Young | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.27 |
Kevin Joest | Caritas Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.14 |
Patrick Blachly | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1:08.18 |
Brian Mcmeans | St. Charles Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.21 |
Nicholas Floyd | Dundee Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:08.43 |
Ross Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.47 |
Parker Brink | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.52 |
Marcus Geer | Springfield Family Ymca | 6 | 8 | 18 | 1:08.60 |
Frank Chaten | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:08.80 |
Doug Brooks | St. Charles Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 19 | 1:08.87 |
Kenneth Bower | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 20 | 1:09.04 |
Ryan Hamilton | Mount Vernon Y Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:09.20 |
Ben Hooe | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 5 | 4 | 22 | 1:09.44 |
Brett Knickrehm | Washington Township - Ohio | 11 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.52 |
Brian Barrett | New Albany Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.76 |
Christopher Lindsey | Dundee Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:09.83 |
Thomas Lancaster | St. Charles Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:10.00 |
John Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:10.31 |
John Higgins | St. Charles Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.41 |
Jacob Marganski | Turtles Swimming | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:10.55 |
Matt Rowland | St. Charles Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:10.81 |
Danny Smith | Caritas Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:10.83 |
Cameron Owen | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1:11.02 |
Sean Freidheim | Elmhurst Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 28 | 1:11.11 |
Wesley Botto | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:11.43 |
Kevin Ferenchak | Patriot Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:11.59 |
Edward Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.62 |
Ben Spivey | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:11.85 |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.03 |
Joshua Robinson | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 5 | 3 | 32 | 1:12.28 |
Callan Heidkamp | St. Charles Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 33 | 1:12.30 |
Derek Bekebrede | Caritas Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 12 | 1:12.34 |
Mark Swiderski | Wildcat Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:12.49 |
Geoffrey Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1:12.59 |
Christopher Martinek | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:12.74 |
William Tafel | Caritas Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:13.18 |
Tyler Wood | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 34 | 1:13.18 |
Jonathan Squire | Caritas Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 14 | 1:13.24 |
Thomas Crecelius | Tipp White Sharks Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 15 | 1:13.36 |
Andrew Mitchell | Washington Township - Ohio | 10 | 3 | 16 | 1:13.37 |
Matthew Duncan | Patriot Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 17 | 1:13.48 |
Christopher Sykes | Dundee Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 36 | 1:13.57 |
Sean White | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 37 | 1:13.77 |
Brandon Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 38 | 1:14.03 |
Daniel Kerns | Lawrence Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 18 | 1:14.03 |
Lee Cowden | Wildcat Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.19 |
Michael James | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 39 | 1:14.20 |
Jacob Alvis | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.34 |
Chris King | Caritas Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 19 | 1:14.75 |
Derek Hampton | St. Charles Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 20 | 1:15.02 |
Quinton Champer | St. Charles Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 21 | 1:15.19 |
Shane Coltharp | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.29 |
Philip Woodbury | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:15.77 |
Bradley Fortuna | South Dearborn Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 22 | 1:15.93 |
Tyler Gertz | Caritas Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 23 | 1:15.94 |
Jeffrey Morris | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 9 | 3 | 24 | 1:16.05 |
Paul Ivnik | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 40 | 1:16.11 |
Jeffrey Minks | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 12 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.19 |
Ken Tiltges | St. Charles Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.47 |
Austin Cox | St. Charles Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 8 | 1:16.51 |
Graham Risley | Champs Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 9 | 1:16.80 |
Casey Chitwood | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1:16.99 |
Nicholas Kunkel | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 12 | 1 | 11 | 1:17.05 |
Timothy Sullivan | Patriot Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 41 | 1:17.29 |
Joe Mulvin | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:17.39 |
Marius Aleksa | Champs Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 25 | 1:17.40 |
Jimmy Brooks | St. Charles Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 26 | 1:17.43 |
Eric Robinson | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 42 | 1:17.61 |
Nathan Butler | Richmond Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 27 | 1:17.68 |
Patrick Bryant | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 43 | 1:17.72 |
Robert Force | St. Charles Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 28 | 1:18.20 |