Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathan Ettinger | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 30.16 |
Benjamin Sollman | Jennings County Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 31.79 |
Christopher Krupa | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 31.86 |
Alec LaMothe | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 32.48 |
Casey Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 32.84 |
Eric Ahearn | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 33.44 |
William Grimm | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 34.20 |
Bradley Fortuna | South Dearborn Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 34.56 |
Daniel Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 35.23 |
Clarke Heckman | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 8 | 35.88 |
Daniel Huster | Thorobred Nautical Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 36.04 |
Andrew Cato | Riverside Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 36.18 |
Charles Nolting | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 10 | 37.13 |
Patrick Duncan | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 8 | 4 | 37.37 |
Paul Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 1 | 5 | 37.56 |
Kurt Gallant | Lawrenceburg Tiger Sharks | 3 | 3 | 11 | 37.75 |
Kameron Chastain | Seymour Swimming | 5 | 6 | 6 | 37.88 |
Takuya Kagami | Seymour Swimming | 5 | 2 | 7 | 38.33 |
Brett Glendening | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 7 | 8 | 38.90 |
Eric Huster | Thorobred Nautical Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 38.96 |
Dustin Rea | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 39.28 |
Collin La Mothe | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 39.59 |
Xavier Ellison | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 4 | 14 | 39.89 |
Alex Hester | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 5 | 10 | 40.53 |
Samuel Weinberg | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 40.66 |
Todd Justus | Mooresville Aquatic Cub | 3 | 3 | 12 | 41.76 |
Henry Wadsworth | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 42.02 |
James Cole | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 42.02 |
Jacob Gayheart | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 42.12 |
Logan Schaefer | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 4 | 8 | 15 | 42.28 |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 42.29 |
Max Hollingsworth | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 42.65 |
Ian Croghan | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 43.13 |
Michael Summers | Southside Swimming | 4 | 2 | 18 | 43.48 |
Zach Blankenbeker | Pacesetter Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 44.13 |
Michael Torbeck | Lawrenceburg Tiger Sharks | 2 | 2 | 17 | 45.08 |
Joseph Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 45.22 |
Devin Brooks | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 45.90 |
Nicholas Pitts | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 46.30 |
Barry Weinberg | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 46.35 |
Aaron Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 47.42 |
Evan Truman | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 48.62 |
Scott Bowling | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 21 | 49.56 |
James Wiethoff | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 6 | 22 | 52.36 |
Sean Ettinger | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 52.69 |
Benjamin Ogle | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 52.88 |
Dylan Clohessy | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 3 | 53.58 |
Corey Loescher | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 53.95 |
Alexander Harris | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 55.13 |
Alexander Goode | Scott County Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 4 | 57.99 |
Charlie Thomas | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 58.59 |
Scott Sorensen | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 5 | 59.06 |
Zackery Good | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:00.33 |
Matt Guell | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.78 |
Jacob Martin | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:02.60 |
Robert Sell | Thorobred Nautical Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.77 |
Thomas Siebenmorgen | Mooresville Aquatic Cub | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:03.36 |
Richard Abel | Thorobred Nautical Team | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:04.96 |
Corbin Brooks | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:06.28 |
Hammer Parker | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.45 |
Christopher Cecil | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:10.63 |
John Padgett | Southside Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:20.06 |
Joseph Payne | Scott County Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:25.93 |
Joshua Bartow | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
David Broughton | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Mayfield | Unattached-Mooresville | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Logan Eppley | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
David Dart | Greenwood Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Matthew Fox | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Carl Durcholz | Thorobred Nautical Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Spencer Harrod | Thorobred Nautical Team | 1 | 4 | DQ |