Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Janelle Nassim | Riverside Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.38 |
Bethany Fortuna | South Dearborn Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.27 |
Abigail Mills | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.06 |
Allison Swaney | Seymour Swimming | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.41 |
Kristin Wheatley | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.76 |
Erika Gustafson | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.71 |
Kelli Keys | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.39 |
Lindsay Huffman | South Dearborn Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.92 |
Courtney Wininger | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1:18.43 |
Emma Clohessy | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.70 |
Heather Moore | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:18.86 |
Casey Niezer | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:19.09 |
Maryann Wiser | Greenwood Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:19.09 |
Alli Tegarden | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:19.28 |
Sara Freese | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:19.42 |
Catie Salyer | Riviera Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.89 |
Caroline Arness | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:19.98 |
Kate O'connor | Riviera Swim Team | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.25 |
Amanda Fetz | Riverside Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 7 | 1:21.03 |
Samantha Nelson | Riviera Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1:21.14 |
Emily Collins | Pacesetter Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 9 | 1:21.50 |
Chelsey Gill | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 13 | 1 | 10 | 1:22.04 |
Megan Suerth | Riviera Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 11 | 1:22.60 |
Laura Heckroth | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:23.09 |
Allison Engleman | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:23.58 |
Holly Bartelt | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 13 | 2 | 12 | 1:23.89 |
Rachel Stark | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:24.39 |
Lindsay James | Pacesetter Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 13 | 1:24.61 |
Ariel Martin | Pacesetter Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:25.10 |
Tasha Gibson | Jennings County Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 14 | 1:25.22 |
Sarah Glendening | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 13 | 7 | 15 | 1:25.52 |
Lauren Massey | Riviera Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 16 | 1:25.74 |
Miranda Kline | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 13 | 8 | 17 | 1:25.78 |
Alexandra Howard | South Dearborn Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 18 | 1:25.90 |
Megan Lambert | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 14 | 8 | 19 | 1:26.47 |
Hannah Rosenbaum | Riverside Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.65 |
Alex Decoursey | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:26.75 |
Laura Starzman | Thorobred Nautical Team | 12 | 2 | 20 | 1:27.17 |
Kendra Hackman | Riviera Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 21 | 1:27.66 |
Caitlin Clohessy | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 10 | 7 | 22 | 1:27.93 |
Samantha Roach | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 11 | 4 | 23 | 1:28.29 |
Katelyn Cato | Riverside Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:28.42 |
Tameeka Gibson | Jennings County Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 24 | 1:28.43 |
Katie Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 25 | 1:28.75 |
Mackenzie Hassee | Greenwood Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 26 | 1:28.88 |
Megan Detro | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 27 | 1:29.43 |
Cailee Timmons | Seymour Swimming | 14 | 1 | 28 | 1:29.50 |
Rachel Rosenbaum | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:29.50 |
Lauren Wahl | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:29.62 |
Christine Cleveland | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:29.71 |
Lucy Gilmore | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:29.88 |
Jenna Pruitt | Donner Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1:30.00 |
Kayla Miller | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 11 | 6 | 29 | 1:30.00 |
Mallory Miles | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:30.13 |
Kristy Shew | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:30.41 |
Laura Buening | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:30.47 |
Jessica Kruse | Donner Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 30 | 1:30.67 |
Karen Pruitt | Donner Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 31 | 1:30.68 |
Lauren Hunkins | Donner Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 32 | 1:30.97 |
Shannon Hassfurther | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:31.02 |
Morgan Crafton | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 12 | 8 | 33 | 1:31.31 |
Ann Weigel | Unattached | 7 | 4 | 34 | 1:31.37 |
Kaitlyn Kirchoff | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 11 | 8 | 35 | 1:31.53 |
April Hill | Pacesetter Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 36 | 1:31.56 |
Jessica Breymier | Riviera Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 37 | 1:31.79 |
Allison Cameron | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:32.21 |
Tiffany Snyder | Donner Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 38 | 1:32.61 |
Kelsea Cross | Donner Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:32.81 |
Lauren Elmore | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 39 | 1:32.84 |
Victoria Norris | Riviera Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 40 | 1:33.03 |
Aidan Lehfeldt-Ehlinger | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:33.13 |
Kristen Eberly | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 11 | 2 | 41 | 1:33.33 |
Danielle Heaton | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:33.35 |
Sally Hall | Riverside Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1:33.46 |
Cali Keith | Riverside Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 42 | 1:33.80 |
Nicole Jensen | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:33.83 |
Kelsey Lewellyn | Pacesetter Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 43 | 1:33.86 |
Rebekah Harris | Donner Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 44 | 1:34.07 |
Katie Guell | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 8 | 4 | 45 | 1:34.33 |
Jayne Steilberg | Donner Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 46 | 1:34.74 |
Lyndsay Minnich | South Dearborn Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 47 | 1:34.87 |
Haruna Kagami | Seymour Swimming | 9 | 1 | 48 | 1:35.00 |
Alaina Vorndran | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 49 | 1:35.21 |
Betsy-Lane Claunch | Thorobred Nautical Team | 9 | 2 | 50 | 1:35.23 |
Sarah Fox | Riviera Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1:35.59 |
Lucy Grimm | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 51 | 1:35.75 |
Ashley Yu | Donner Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 8 | 1:35.87 |
Alexandra Vorndran | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 52 | 1:36.03 |
Kourtney Rollins | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 7 | 5 | 53 | 1:36.37 |
Lauren Means | Greenwood Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:36.45 |
Anne Listerman | Seymour Swimming | 9 | 8 | 54 | 1:36.57 |
Betty Kirk | Thorobred Nautical Team | 8 | 1 | 55 | 1:36.76 |
Staci Hester | Seymour Swimming | 6 | 2 | 56 | 1:36.81 |
Kortney Hallgarth | South Dearborn Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 57 | 1:37.09 |
Hannah Litkenhous | Pacesetter Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 58 | 1:37.21 |
Kaitlin Kreps | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 59 | 1:37.34 |
Molly Rice | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 60 | 1:37.67 |
Alyssa Gustafson | Donner Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 61 | 1:38.22 |
Megan Lock | Unattached-Jennings County | 7 | 2 | 62 | 1:38.23 |
Krista Currier | Donner Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 63 | 1:38.36 |