Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Sollman | Jennings County Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 33.01 |
Eric Ahearn | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 33.69 |
Nathan Ettinger | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 33.88 |
Christopher Krupa | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 33.93 |
Casey Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 34.90 |
Andrew Cato | Riverside Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 35.71 |
Bradley Fortuna | South Dearborn Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 35.76 |
James Cole | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 37.06 |
Daniel Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 37.32 |
Clarke Heckman | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 8 | 37.40 |
Joseph Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 3 | 37.76 |
Daniel Huster | Thorobred Nautical Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 37.91 |
Patrick Duncan | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 6 | 8 | 4 | 38.09 |
Kameron Chastain | Seymour Swimming | 6 | 3 | 5 | 38.22 |
Mark Dickman | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 10 | 38.47 |
Paul Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 4 | 6 | 38.74 |
David Broughton | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 3 | 11 | 38.81 |
Takuya Kagami | Seymour Swimming | 6 | 6 | 7 | 38.93 |
Brett Glendening | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 6 | 2 | 8 | 38.94 |
Ian Croghan | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 38.98 |
Kane Barker | Jennings County Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 39.44 |
Eric Barkman | Southside Swimming | 3 | 7 | 13 | 40.39 |
Eric Huster | Thorobred Nautical Team | 6 | 1 | 10 | 40.61 |
Dustin Rea | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 40.81 |
Henry Wadsworth | Riverside Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 41.16 |
Benjamin Ogle | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 41.64 |
Todd Justus | Mooresville Aquatic Cub | 5 | 7 | 12 | 42.37 |
Xavier Ellison | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 4 | 16 | 42.77 |
Max Hollingsworth | Riverside Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 13 | 42.90 |
Logan Schaefer | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 5 | 1 | 14 | 43.28 |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 43.44 |
Jacob Gayheart | Riverside Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 43.71 |
Alex Hester | Seymour Swimming | 4 | 5 | 17 | 43.88 |
Aaron Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 44.29 |
Nicholas Pitts | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 44.45 |
Parker Blessing | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 18 | 45.14 |
Logan Eppley | Seymour Swimming | 4 | 4 | 19 | 45.23 |
Patrick Walsh | Thorobred Nautical Team | 4 | 8 | 20 | 45.55 |
Michael Summers | Southside Swimming | 4 | 3 | 21 | 46.21 |
Heath Daugherty | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 4 | 7 | 21 | 46.21 |
Samuel Cosby | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 46.42 |
Corey Loescher | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 46.61 |
Sean Ettinger | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 46.85 |
Matthew Fox | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 46.87 |
Scott Bowling | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 25 | 47.11 |
Zackery Good | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 47.39 |
Thomas Siebenmorgen | Mooresville Aquatic Cub | 2 | 7 | 26 | 47.53 |
Charles Perez | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 48.41 |
Jacob Martin | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 48.72 |
Carl Durcholz | Thorobred Nautical Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 48.92 |
Timothy Loescher | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 28 | 49.05 |
Jeffrey Blue | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 29 | 49.14 |
Patrick Dickman | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 30 | 49.25 |
Alexander Harris | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 49.93 |
Christopher Russell | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 50.02 |
Corbin Brooks | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 32 | 50.27 |
Charlie Thomas | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 33 | 50.36 |
Robert Sell | Thorobred Nautical Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 50.61 |
Anthony Newton | Mooresville Aquatic Cub | 3 | 3 | 34 | 51.79 |
Cole Witte | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 4 | 1 | 5 | 51.97 |
Kaleb Land | Mooresville Aquatic Cub | 2 | 1 | 22 | 52.84 |
Caleb Taylor | Mooresville Aquatic Cub | 3 | 8 | 35 | 52.85 |
Dylan Clohessy | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 6 | 53.49 |
Alexander Goode | Scott County Family YMCA | 3 | 1 | 7 | 53.51 |
Zach Blankenbeker | Pacesetter Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 54.05 |
Zachary Sterling | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 36 | 54.17 |
Kyle Tackitt | Greenwood Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 54.67 |
Randall Genda | Jennings County Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 54.69 |
John Luckmann | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 55.08 |
Kevin Chon | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 37 | 55.21 |
Hammer Parker | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 3 | 10 | 56.43 |
Nathan Walling | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 56.75 |
Justin Aimers | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 57.22 |
Clayton Monroe | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 58.71 |
Richard Abel | Thorobred Nautical Team | 2 | 2 | 38 | 59.00 |
Spencer Harrod | Thorobred Nautical Team | 1 | 5 | 39 | 59.59 |
Michael Duncan | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:02.04 |
Grant Shepherd | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:03.87 |
Samual Parker | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:09.00 |
Eric Scher | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 40 | 1:12.36 |
Nathan Duncan | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.58 |
Christian Pitts | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:15.36 |
Paul Dickman | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:20.28 |
Ethan Keller | Thorobred Nautical Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:20.42 |
Scott Brodzeller | Southside Swimming | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:21.90 |
Braden Peyton | Thorobred Nautical Team | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Cameron Peyton | Thorobred Nautical Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Christopher Cecil | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Matt Guell | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Devin Brooks | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Zach Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Andrew Scher | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Evan Truman | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | DQ |