Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ariel Martin | Pacesetter Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.73 |
Kristin Wheatley | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:02.29 |
Maryann Wiser | Greenwood Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:05.24 |
Laura Heckroth | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2:07.61 |
Heather Moore | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.08 |
Abigail Mills | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.38 |
Bethany Fortuna | South Dearborn Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:09.24 |
Elizabeth Schrimpf | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:10.14 |
Kelli Keys | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:12.43 |
Caroline Arness | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:12.50 |
Cassandra Nielsen | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.50 |
Lindsay Huffman | South Dearborn Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:12.87 |
Samantha Nelson | Riviera Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 2 | 2:13.42 |
Allison Engleman | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:13.98 |
Erika Gustafson | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:15.47 |
Amanda Fetz | Riverside Aquatic Club | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2:15.96 |
Emma Clohessy | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 13 | 1 | 4 | 2:16.47 |
Casey Niezer | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:16.58 |
Janelle Nassim | Riverside Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2:17.23 |
Blair Miller | Riverside Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:17.58 |
Hannah Rosenbaum | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.65 |
Courtney Wininger | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 12 | 3 | 5 | 2:18.64 |
Emily Collins | Pacesetter Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 6 | 2:19.12 |
Megan Detro | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 13 | 3 | 7 | 2:19.72 |
Shannon Hassfurther | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:19.78 |
Andrea Gibson | Pacesetter Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 8 | 2:19.93 |
Lauren Coons | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:20.40 |
Chelsey Gill | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 12 | 4 | 9 | 2:20.44 |
Sara Freese | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:20.59 |
Kristy Shew | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:21.34 |
Alex Decoursey | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:21.35 |
Hali Anderson | Riviera Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 22 | 2:21.70 |
Lindsay James | Pacesetter Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 10 | 2:21.71 |
Catie Salyer | Riviera Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 11 | 2:21.74 |
Mallory Miles | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:21.78 |
Alli Tegarden | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:22.12 |
Samantha Roach | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 12 | 5 | 12 | 2:22.36 |
Tasha Gibson | Jennings County Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 13 | 2:22.55 |
Laura Buening | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:23.23 |
Katelyn Cato | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:23.74 |
Haruna Kagami | Seymour Swimming | 11 | 7 | 14 | 2:23.76 |
Morgan Crafton | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 12 | 7 | 15 | 2:23.91 |
Katie Guell | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 11 | 1 | 16 | 2:24.07 |
Samantha Fisher | Seymour Swimming | 12 | 6 | 17 | 2:25.12 |
Lauren Wahl | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:25.15 |
Lucy Gilmore | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:25.79 |
Rachel Rosenbaum | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:25.84 |
Lauren Massey | Riviera Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 18 | 2:26.10 |
Sarah Glendening | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 12 | 1 | 19 | 2:26.63 |
Tameeka Gibson | Jennings County Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 20 | 2:26.91 |
Allison Swaney | Seymour Swimming | 10 | 5 | 21 | 2:27.85 |
Whitney Anderson | Southside Swimming | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:27.85 |
Miranda Kline | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 11 | 2 | 22 | 2:28.16 |
Laura Starzman | Thorobred Nautical Team | 10 | 3 | 23 | 2:28.51 |
Kate O'connor | Riviera Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 24 | 2:28.77 |
Rebecca Gillig | Thorobred Nautical Team | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:29.26 |
Cailee Timmons | Seymour Swimming | 10 | 6 | 25 | 2:29.62 |
Rachel Stark | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:29.88 |
Alyssa Gustafson | Donner Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 26 | 2:29.96 |
Kristen Eberly | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 12 | 8 | 27 | 2:30.19 |
Amanda Johnson | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 28 | 2:30.78 |
Carlota Dall | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2:31.20 |
Betsy-Lane Claunch | Thorobred Nautical Team | 9 | 4 | 29 | 2:31.32 |
Tiffany Snyder | Donner Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 30 | 2:31.47 |
Lauren Means | Greenwood Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 32 | 2:31.49 |
Jessica Kruse | Donner Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 31 | 2:31.98 |
Eryn Lilly | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 33 | 2:32.13 |
Cristina Elliott | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.35 |
Karen Pruitt | Donner Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 32 | 2:32.93 |
Rebecca Wessel | South Dearborn Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 33 | 2:33.06 |
Katie Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 34 | 2:33.08 |
Kourtney Rollins | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 8 | 2 | 35 | 2:33.25 |
Holly Bartelt | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 9 | 2 | 36 | 2:33.34 |
Emma Schroeder | Seymour Swimming | 9 | 8 | 37 | 2:33.35 |
Allison Cameron | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 34 | 2:33.38 |
Jayne Steilberg | Donner Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 38 | 2:34.00 |
Nicole Jensen | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 35 | 2:34.31 |
Victoria Norris | Riviera Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 39 | 2:34.38 |
Leslie Gardner | Riverside Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 40 | 2:34.68 |
Lyndsay Minnich | South Dearborn Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 41 | 2:34.89 |
Mackenzie Hassee | Greenwood Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 42 | 2:35.10 |
Megan Lambert | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 7 | 5 | 43 | 2:35.53 |
Jenna Pruitt | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:35.94 |
Lauren Gustafson | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:36.58 |
Lauren Elmore | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 44 | 2:36.63 |
Laura Hassfurther | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 10 | 1 | 45 | 2:36.65 |
Kristen Bettice | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 45 | 2:36.65 |
Lacie Holsclaw | Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 36 | 2:37.28 |
Malia Johnson | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 37 | 2:37.50 |
Caitlin Clohessy | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 7 | 3 | 47 | 2:38.10 |
Cali Keith | Riverside Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 48 | 2:38.32 |
Anne Listerman | Seymour Swimming | 7 | 6 | 49 | 2:38.84 |
Ashley Yu | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:39.07 |
Lauren Shew | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 8 | 50 | 2:39.76 |
Michael Neff | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:40.51 |
Kelsea Cross | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:40.55 |
Ann Weigel | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 51 | 2:40.93 |
Betty Kirk | Thorobred Nautical Team | 8 | 4 | 52 | 2:41.30 |
Brooke Thompson | Greenwood Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 53 | 2:41.53 |
Rebekah Harris | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 54 | 2:41.72 |