Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter Jameson | Riviera Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 52.79 |
Bradley Huster | Thorobred Nautical Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 53.38 |
Ryan Weisberger | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 54.32 |
Nathan Huster | Thorobred Nautical Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 56.30 |
Matthew Barr | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 56.66 |
Tyler Boulden | Riviera Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 6 | 56.94 |
Daniel Thomas | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 6 | 1 | 7 | 57.12 |
Christopher Gardner | Riverside Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 57.22 |
Tyler Workman | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 8 | 9 | 57.41 |
Zachary Workman | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 3 | 10 | 57.68 |
Justin Robinett | Riverside Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 11 | 57.94 |
Tyler Dixon | Pacesetter Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 12 | 57.98 |
Evan Jose | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 58.11 |
Jason Roll | Scott County Family YMCA | 5 | 2 | 14 | 58.41 |
Brian Kamp | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 5 | 4 | 15 | 58.51 |
Riley Boulden | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 16 | 58.85 |
Robert Gustafson | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:00.36 |
Derick Sprigler | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:01.05 |
Christopher Krupa | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.17 |
Tyler Hunter | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:01.60 |
Andrew Hesen | Pacesetter Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:01.93 |
Nicholas Barkman | Southside Swimming | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:01.94 |
George Jernigan | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:02.66 |
Nathan Ettinger | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.68 |
Bradley Fortuna | South Dearborn Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.28 |
Benjamin Sollman | Jennings County Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.50 |
Brandon Ellsworth | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:03.68 |
Daniel Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.93 |
David Broughton | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.26 |
Joe Listerman | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:04.52 |
Torin Reedstrom | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:04.88 |
William Walker | Mooresville Aquatic Cub | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:05.28 |
Seth Robertson | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:05.40 |
Casey Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.28 |
Jon Whyland | Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 28 | 1:06.41 |
Andrew Cato | Riverside Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.75 |
Ethan Hou | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:06.76 |
Eric Hercamp | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:07.62 |
Dustin Rea | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.24 |
Clarke Heckman | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.40 |
Anthony Barwick | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:09.30 |
Curt Hester | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:09.40 |
Robert Hicks | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:10.07 |
Eric Ahearn | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:10.20 |
Kenneth Lock | Unattached-Jennings County | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:11.78 |
Takuya Kagami | Seymour Swimming | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.56 |
Kameron Chastain | Seymour Swimming | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.73 |
Brett Glendening | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.01 |
Colin Murphy | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:13.38 |
Paul Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:13.43 |
Eric Barkman | Southside Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:13.44 |
Daniel Huster | Thorobred Nautical Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:13.49 |
Christophe Ball | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:14.67 |
Ian Croghan | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:14.95 |
Joseph Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.05 |
Patrick Duncan | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.47 |
Henry Wadsworth | Riverside Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:15.94 |
Devin Brooks | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:16.08 |
Jonathan Buening | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:16.42 |
Kane Barker | Jennings County Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:18.37 |
Alex Hester | Seymour Swimming | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.55 |
Mark Dickman | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:18.80 |
Jacob Gayheart | Riverside Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:19.14 |
Parker Blessing | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:19.43 |
Mathew Coburn | Mooresville Aquatic Cub | 2 | 7 | 38 | 1:19.83 |
Logan Schaefer | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:19.84 |
Xavier Ellison | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:20.46 |
Eric Huster | Thorobred Nautical Team | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:20.49 |
Brandon Sunbury | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:23.79 |
Ryan Gehlhausen | Thorobred Nautical Team | 2 | 2 | 40 | 1:24.21 |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:24.22 |
Charles Perez | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:24.31 |
Nicholas Pitts | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:24.43 |
James Cole | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:24.43 |
Michael Summers | Southside Swimming | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:24.84 |
Todd Justus | Mooresville Aquatic Cub | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:25.09 |
Andrew Durcholz | Thorobred Nautical Team | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1:26.66 |
Scott Bowling | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:26.70 |
Max Hollingsworth | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:27.27 |
Evan Truman | Riverside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:28.68 |
Logan Eppley | Seymour Swimming | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:29.27 |
Timothy Loescher | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:29.93 |
Heath Daugherty | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:31.40 |
Samuel Cosby | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:32.29 |
Benjamin Ogle | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:32.55 |
Jacob Martin | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:32.80 |
Jeffrey Blue | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:33.00 |
Sean Ettinger | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:34.21 |
Kevin Chon | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:36.61 |
Alexander Harris | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:36.95 |
Charlie Thomas | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:37.17 |
Zackery Good | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:38.29 |
Corey Loescher | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:38.76 |
Caleb Taylor | Mooresville Aquatic Cub | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:40.94 |
Patrick Walsh | Thorobred Nautical Team | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:40.96 |
Carl Durcholz | Thorobred Nautical Team | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:41.16 |
Corbin Brooks | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 34 | 1:41.21 |
Patrick Dickman | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 35 | 1:43.26 |
Kaleb Land | Mooresville Aquatic Cub | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:45.09 |
Anthony Newton | Mooresville Aquatic Cub | 2 | 4 | 36 | 1:45.69 |