Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Mullen | Washington Township | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.81 |
Greg Middleton | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.97 |
Jonathan Baxter | Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.21 |
Philip Jones | Kettering City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:00.59 |
Daniel Mc Carthy | Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:00.82 |
Alex Keeney | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:01.26 |
Stanley Buncher | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:01.89 |
Nicholas Thoman | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:02.29 |
William Sprigg | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:03.19 |
Max Vernon | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.70 |
Matt Grubb | Washington Township | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.89 |
Eric Weber | Louisville Tarpons | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:05.55 |
Donald Paddock | Washington Township | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.85 |
Andrew Hoffman | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:06.46 |
Matthew Chalker | Washington Township | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:07.06 |
Courtland Leer | Wildcat Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:07.39 |
Christopher Coulles | Washington Township | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:10.55 |
Zachary Freed | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:11.04 |
Robert Alexander | New Albany Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:15.68 |
William Upchurch | Colonel Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.81 |
Kevin Coates | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.74 |
Matt Wright | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:25.46 |
John Petroff | Springfield Y Uss Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:29.14 |
Ryan Ward | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:33.33 |
Vincenzo Dibenedetto | Washington Township | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:38.57 |
Jonathan Giesen | Wildcat Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:46.25 |
Eric Widmayer | Shelby Sharks Unattached | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:51.95 |
John Mullen | Washington Township | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.78p |
Greg Middleton | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:58.28p |
Jonathan Baxter | Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.61p |
Alex Keeney | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:01.80p |
William Sprigg | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:03.24p |
Nicholas Thoman | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:04.56p |
Daniel Mc Carthy | Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:04.67p |
Stanley Buncher | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:04.89p |
Max Vernon | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.45p |
Matt Grubb | Washington Township | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:05.88p |
Andrew Hoffman | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:06.37p |
Philip Jones | Kettering City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:06.64p |
Courtland Leer | Wildcat Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:10.12p |
Eric Weber | Louisville Tarpons | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:10.48p |
Zachary Freed | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:11.94p |
Donald Paddock | Washington Township | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:12.38p |
Tim Moon | Beavercreek YMCA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:12.40p |
Matthew Chalker | Washington Township | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:14.32p |
Robert Alexander | New Albany Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:16.28p |
Christopher Coulles | Washington Township | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:17.48p |
Kyle Davis | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:22.63p |
William Upchurch | Colonel Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:24.12p |
Matt Wright | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:25.77p |
Kevin Coates | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:29.41p |
Lucas Broster | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:31.23p |
Ryan Ward | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:31.26p |
Aaron Aten | Washington Township | 3 | 9 | 20 | 2:31.96p |
John Petroff | Springfield Y Uss Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:32.39p |
Kyle Johnson | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 2 | 9 | 21 | 2:39.73p |
Vincenzo Dibenedetto | Washington Township | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:51.23p |
Jonathan Giesen | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:53.47p |
Eric Widmayer | Shelby Sharks Unattached | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:55.50p |
Ben Knickrehm | Washington Township | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Charlie Eng | Buckeye Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Brian Thomas | Washington Township | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Kegan Beran | New Albany Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Christopher Burckle | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 5 | NSp |