Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Clements | Auburn University | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:29.90 |
Lionel Moreau | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4:29.91 |
Benjamin Jones | Auburn University | 6 | 8 | 3 | 4:30.06 |
Romy Barnier | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4:30.95 |
Ryan Hinz | Auburn University | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4:32.43 |
Jeremy Knowles | Auburn University | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4:35.87 |
James Galloway | Auburn University | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4:36.62 |
Brandon Roberts | Auburn University | 6 | 1 | 8 | 4:36.81 |
Bryan Rother | Auburn University | 5 | 3 | 9 | 4:37.61 |
Wesley Flatt | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 4 | 10 | 4:38.75 |
Myles Peck | Swim Atlanta | 5 | 1 | 11 | 4:40.50 |
Nathan Knopf | Auburn University | 5 | 5 | 12 | 4:43.53 |
James Campbell | Swim Atlanta | 5 | 7 | 13 | 4:45.05 |
Christian Cantwell | Auburn University | 4 | 5 | 14 | 4:45.48 |
Will Thorburn | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 6 | 15 | 4:46.45 |
John Scott | Montgomery YMCA Barracuda | 4 | 7 | 16 | 4:46.54 |
Frank Esposito | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 17 | 4:46.63 |
Graham Bailey | Swim Atlanta | 5 | 8 | 18 | 4:49.80 |
Evan Rahaeuser | Auburn Aquatics Unattached | 4 | 3 | 19 | 4:50.21 |
Andrew Haidinyak | Auburn University | 4 | 1 | 20 | 4:50.77 |
Jared Gutierrez | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 21 | 4:52.18 |
Benjamin Reynolds | Montgomery YMCA Barracuda | 1 | 7 | 22 | 4:52.50 |
Steven Hunter | Montgomery YMCA Barracuda | 3 | 7 | 23 | 4:52.54 |
Brian Huff | Marietta Marlins | 4 | 2 | 24 | 4:53.17 |
Matthew Bartlett | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:54.94 |
Erik Putkonen | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 4 | 25 | 4:55.67 |
Jack Brown | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4:56.10 |
Scott Wherry | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 5 | 26 | 4:56.74 |
Raymond Hunt | Auburn University | 3 | 8 | 27 | 4:56.82 |
Derek Gibb | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4:59.35 |
Patrick O'berry | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 7 | 29 | 4:59.41 |
Ryan Payne | Usc Gamecock Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 30 | 4:59.71 |
Jason Howard | Summit Chase Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 31 | 5:01.50 |
Barbaros Pasaoglu | Montgomery YMCA Barracuda | 2 | 4 | 32 | 5:02.34 |
Sam Meadows | Swim Macon | 1 | 1 | 33 | 5:03.30 |
Steven Grade | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 8 | 34 | 5:04.26 |
Jonathon Karr | Auburn University | 1 | 4 | 35 | 5:05.92 |
Daniel Nielsen | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 6 | 36 | 5:05.93 |
Adam Corley | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 37 | 5:06.28 |
James Evitts | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5:08.47 |
Jason Wimberly | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5:09.60 |
Nick Dupuis | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5:10.72 |
Blake Briese | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5:10.76 |
Matthew Molnar | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 38 | 5:11.28 |
Christopher D'ardenne | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 5 | 39 | 5:11.54 |
Nathan Cornett | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5:12.04 |
Andrew Keenan | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5:12.69 |
Matt Edging | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 8 | 40 | 5:12.71 |
Chris Ward | Carrollton Bluefins | 5 | 6 | 41 | 5:14.63 |
Greg Tunning | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5:15.06 |
Jordan Wacker | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 5 | 10 | 5:20.31 |
Lucas McElroy | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 1 | 11 | 5:20.99 |
Joseph Redmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 5:22.06 |
Jos Smith | Swim Macon | 3 | 7 | 13 | 5:22.99 |
Micah Layton | Usc Gamecock Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 42 | 5:23.42 |
Brandt Allen | Summit Chase Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 5:27.96 |
Eric Tweedy | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 4 | 15 | 5:35.05 |
Nathanial Emmett | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:35.40 |
Adam Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5:35.71 |
Edward Fitzpatrick | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:38.23 |
William Farrell | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:38.31 |
Coleman Porter | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 7 | 18 | 5:38.85 |
Winfield Tufts | Warner Robins Aquanauts | 2 | 5 | 19 | 5:39.31 |
Taylor Ledbetter | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 2 | 43 | 5:40.88 |
Matias Kohtala | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 8 | 20 | 5:41.96 |
Matthew Rosenfeld | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:45.64 |
Harrison Gollob | Summit Chase Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 5:46.79 |
Louis Mech | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:51.05 |
Donald Balfour | Swim Atlanta | 2 | 6 | 22 | 5:54.63 |
Matthew Michal | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 5 | 23 | 5:57.67 |
David Grade | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 4 | 24 | 6:05.24 |
Stephen Forte | Montgomery YMCA Barracuda | 2 | 8 | 25 | 6:06.23 |
Jacob Young | Marietta Marlins | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6:08.63 |
Steven Jones | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6:14.64 |
Timothy Bradley | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6:19.70 |
Bryan Mitchell | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 6:20.03 |
Troy Kent | Montgomery YMCA Barracuda | 3 | 8 | 8 | 6:31.52 |
Kent Lawrence | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 7 | 27 | 6:33.47 |
Mitchell Soni | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6:40.78 |
Carlos Echevarria | Hurricanes | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6:47.21 |
Johnny Harper | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 6:57.28 |
Sean Vibert | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6:59.62 |
Iain Ferguson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 7:10.39 |
Daniel Hughes | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7:10.57 |
Matthew Jaudon | Warner Robins Aquanauts | 1 | 3 | 15 | 7:57.62 |
John Daley | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 7:59.72 |
Alexander Opland | Marietta Marlins | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Nick Cox | Smokey Mountain Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Daniel Flemming | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Tyler Stogner | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Daniel Pugh | Swim Atlanta | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Travis Macdonald | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Pebley | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jeffrie Sagehorn | Auburn University | 5 | 2 | NS |