Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brooke Bennett | Broward Aquatic | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4:26.46 |
Kristin Gilliam | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 2 | 4:33.41 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 3 | 4:34.43 |
Rebecca Bird | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 4 | 4:36.50 |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 11 | 6 | 5 | 4:37.25 |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Wellington | 11 | 8 | 6 | 4:38.14 |
Becky Kowalsky | Swim Florida | 11 | 1 | 7 | 4:38.25 |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 11 | 7 | 8 | 4:39.24 |
Natalie Pike | Pine Crest School | 10 | 4 | 9 | 4:39.55 |
Amand Gallogly | Highlander Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 10 | 4:40.59 |
Alison Templin | Lake Lytal Lightning | 9 | 6 | 11 | 4:40.77 |
Brittany Legal | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 1 | 12 | 4:42.13 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 9 | 1 | 13 | 4:42.16 |
Barbara Thomas | Plantation | 10 | 2 | 14 | 4:42.94 |
Jenny Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 15 | 4:44.56 |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 16 | 4:44.67 |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 9 | 4 | 17 | 4:44.71 |
Jennifer Harms | Swim Florida | 10 | 5 | 18 | 4:45.37 |
Leane Darling | Pine Crest School | 9 | 2 | 19 | 4:45.58 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 20 | 4:45.59 |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 11 | 2 | 21 | 4:45.93 |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 10 | 7 | 22 | 4:46.05 |
Bridget Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 23 | 4:46.30 |
Katie Debusk | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 24 | 4:46.73 |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 25 | 4:47.95 |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 2 | 26 | 4:48.51 |
Sara Cowie | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 27 | 4:48.84 |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 28 | 4:49.39 |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 29 | 4:49.94 |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 8 | 8 | 30 | 4:50.05 |
Lauren Forster | Highlander Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 31 | 4:50.09 |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 32 | 4:52.07 |
Leigh Scoppetuolo | Plantation | 8 | 4 | 33 | 4:52.68 |
Katelyn Lofland | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 34 | 4:52.69 |
Michelle Wazyniak | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 35 | 4:54.04 |
Sarah Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 36 | 4:55.65 |
Lauren Soutar | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 37 | 4:55.74 |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 7 | 5 | 38 | 4:56.12 |
Teresa Hernandez | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 39 | 4:56.84 |
Allison Bardowell | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 40 | 4:57.02 |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 41 | 4:58.36 |
Kelly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 42 | 4:58.79 |
Britny Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 43 | 4:59.04 |
Caroline Griggs | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 44 | 5:00.93 |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 7 | 45 | 5:01.14 |
Kathleen Hamilton | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 46 | 5:01.22 |
Katrina Cooke | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 47 | 5:02.31 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation | 2 | 3 | 48 | 5:03.01 |
Meghan Quinn | Pine Crest School | 7 | 1 | 49 | 5:03.41 |
Lara Moseley | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 50 | 5:03.63 |
Emilienne Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 1 | 51 | 5:04.08 |
Melissa Rigas | Unattached - Pst | 4 | 3 | 52 | 5:04.77 |
Amelie Pinault | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 53 | 5:04.89 |
Taylor Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 54 | 5:06.21 |
Storie Borgmann | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 5 | 6 | 55 | 5:07.28 |
Kelly Boudreau | Plantation | 5 | 8 | 56 | 5:07.78 |
Cara Reitz | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | 57 | 5:07.86 |
Jennifer Lago | Miami Swimming | 3 | 4 | 58 | 5:07.97 |
Shellby Landis | Plantation | 4 | 5 | 59 | 5:08.11 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 60 | 5:08.20 |
Sarah Bengston | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 6 | 61 | 5:08.40 |
Martina Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 62 | 5:08.77 |
Ana Caicedo | Plantation | 6 | 8 | 63 | 5:09.25 |
Ventzislava Sotirov | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 64 | 5:09.44 |
Danielle Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 3 | 5 | 65 | 5:09.76 |
Mari Love | Unattached - Pst | 5 | 3 | 66 | 5:11.84 |
Katrina Johnson | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 67 | 5:12.23 |
Lauren Matevish | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 68 | 5:12.90 |
Kristin Pike | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 69 | 5:14.01 |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation | 2 | 1 | 70 | 5:14.34 |
Brittany Helton | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 71 | 5:17.13 |
Adriana Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 72 | 5:18.80 |
Kelly Learned | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 73 | 5:18.85 |
Emily Silsby | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 74 | 5:18.98 |
Brianna Jones | Pine Crest School | 6 | 3 | 75 | 5:23.11 |
Barbara Moros | Miami Swimming | 2 | 6 | 76 | 5:24.89 |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 77 | 5:26.97 |
Allison Shellenberger | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 78 | 5:27.42 |
Natasha Borja | Plantation | 5 | 7 | 79 | 5:29.07 |
Caitlin Lichtner | Miami Swimming | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Brittnay Gann | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Adree Zanetti | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS |