Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Shores | Phoenix Swim Club | 1 | 1:00.25 | ||
Ben Wildman-Tobriner | Fog City Hammerheads | 2 | 1:00.25 | ||
Eric Orlando | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1:00.27 | ||
Vincent Accurso | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 1:00.84 | ||
Michael Dellamano | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 1:01.14 | ||
Charlie Gardin | San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:01.26 | ||
John Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:01.38 | ||
Daniel Quindica | Pearl Harbor Swim Club | 7 | 1:01.53 | ||
Toki Burke | Piranha Swimming | 3 | 1:01.86 | ||
Brad Nicoll | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:02.02 | ||
Brett Simon | Palo Alto Swim Club | 6 | 1:02.34 | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 1:02.36 | ||
Jonathan Ehret | Phoenix Swim Club | 4 | 1:02.39 | ||
Matt Sueoka | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:02.59 | ||
Craig Norman | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 5 | 1:02.63 | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:03.28 | ||
Grant Hasselbach | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 1:03.71 | ||
Danny Thomson | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 8 | 1:04.57 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 1:04.96 | ||
Taro Nishio | Bloomington Normal Y | 3 | 1:07.55 | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 1:09.92 | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 1:13.35 | ||
Peter Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 1:15.60 | ||
Casey Wonner | Ala Gators | 3 | 1:15.75 | ||
Tyler Pennington | Scottsdale Aquatic | 4 | 1:16.43 | ||
Thomas Agasid | South San Francisco Aquatics | 5 | 1:18.57 | ||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:19.08 | ||
Peter Benner | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:20.29 | ||
Robert Koubratoff | Gmac | 8 | 1:21.19 | ||
Ben Wildman-Tobriner | Fog City Hammerheads | 2 | 1:00.52p | ||
Kyle Shores | Phoenix Swim Club | 1 | 1:00.64p | ||
Eric Orlando | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1:00.75p | ||
Daniel Quindica | Pearl Harbor Swim Club | 4 | 1:00.87p | ||
Charlie Gardin | San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:01.08p | ||
John Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:01.18p | ||
Michael Dellamano | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:01.19p | ||
Eric Wiesner | Monroe Marlins | 4 | 1:01.27p | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:01.40p | ||
Vincent Accurso | Napa Valley Swim Team | 8 | 1:01.44p | ||
Dennis Barraza | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 1:01.83p | ||
Andrew Ayrapetov | Palo Alto Swim Club | 11 | 1:02.06p | ||
Matt Sueoka | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 1:02.19p | ||
Elan Ghazal | Clovis Swim Club | 7 | 1:02.30p | ||
Jonathan Ehret | Phoenix Swim Club | 4 | 1:02.35p | ||
Grant Hasselbach | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 1:02.65p | ||
Jonathan Hubbard | Arden Hills | 9 | 1:02.68p | ||
Toki Burke | Piranha Swimming | 5 | 1:02.70p | ||
Kelly Burns | Chico Aqua Jets | 12 | 1:02.70p | ||
Craig Norman | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 6 | 1:02.76p | ||
Brett Simon | Palo Alto Swim Club | 10 | 1:02.77p | ||
Brad Nicoll | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 11 | 1:02.86p | ||
Derek Jansen | Davis Swim Team | 13 | 1:02.99p | ||
Ivan Padilla | Palo Alto Swim Club | 12 | 1:03.15p | ||
Eric Watkins | San Jose Aquatics | 14 | 1:03.31p | ||
Gabriel Sclafani | West Coast Aquatics | 13 | 1:03.42p | ||
Zach Disbrow | Orinda Aquatics | 15 | 1:03.58p | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:03.59p | ||
Mathew Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 16 | 1:03.59p | ||
F Suchomel | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 14 | 1:04.13p | ||
Danny Thomson | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 8 | 1:04.18p | ||
Nicholas Rendon | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 17 | 1:04.67p | ||
James Yauch | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 18 | 1:04.98p | ||
Nathan Hall | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 16 | 1:05.12p | ||
Walter Ross | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 15 | 1:05.12p | ||
Billy Morin | San Jose Aquatics | 19 | 1:05.21p | ||
Sam Scioscia | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 11 | 1:05.46p | ||
Philippe Chordas | Davis Swim Team | 13 | 1:05.60p | ||
Jason Hardy | Terrapins Swim Team | 14 | 1:05.64p | ||
Patrick Wilkens | Scottsdale Aquatic | 15 | 1:05.80p | ||
Gabe Bugajski | Santa Clara Swim Club | 16 | 1:05.90p | ||
Nicholas Sparks | Swim Tucson | 17 | 1:05.92p | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 1:06.34p | ||
Evan Augsburger | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 17 | 1:06.43p | ||
Karta Khalsa | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 19 | 1:06.45p | ||
Russell Taylor | Humboldt Aquatics | 20 | 1:06.52p | ||
Scott Mcdaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 21 | 1:06.55p | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 22 | 1:06.63p | ||
Davin Fan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 23 | 1:06.76p | ||
Patrick Mccabe | Terrapins Swim Team | 24 | 1:06.89p | ||
Andy Sturgess | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 25 | 1:07.17p | ||
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 26 | 1:07.38p | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 27 | 1:07.44p | ||
Darren Maxwell | West Coast Aquatics | 28 | 1:07.53p | ||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 29 | 1:07.57p | ||
Brendan Higgins | Davis Swim Team | 30 | 1:07.63p | ||
Manuel Allende | Merced Skimmer Swim Team | 31 | 1:07.69p | ||
Tom Wheeler | San Jose Aquatics | 32 | 1:07.84p | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:08.26p | ||
Taro Nishio | Bloomington Normal Y | 4 | 1:08.38p | ||
James Fiebiger | Swim Tucson | 34 | 1:08.55p | ||
Pichit Tikhonoff | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 35 | 1:08.69p | ||
Ryan Melton | Orinda Aquatics | 36 | 1:08.91p | ||
Benjamin Neeley | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 22 | 1:09.01p | ||
Jon Morris | Burlingame Aquatics | 37 | 1:09.27p | ||
Larry Wen | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 9 | 1:09.92p | ||
Jesse Sandberg | Orinda Aquatics | 38 | 1:10.25p | ||
Eric Soung | San Jose Aquatics | 39 | 1:10.68p | ||
Danny Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 12 | 1:11.37p | ||
Tyler Angelo | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 13 | 1:11.91p | ||
Brian Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 15 | 1:13.04p |