Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Eckert | Pearl Harbor Swim Club | 2 | 2:14.51 | ||
Todd Poirier | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 2:16.87 | ||
Jason Tufts | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 2 | 2:17.71 | ||
Charlie Rudy | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2:18.05 | ||
Rilus Graham | Unattached Arizona Swimming | 3 | 2:18.91 | ||
Alex Ignatov | Fog City Hammerheads | 4 | 2:19.12 | ||
Danny Thomson | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 4 | 2:19.30 | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:19.51 | ||
Kelly Burns | Chico Aqua Jets | 6 | 2:19.73 | ||
Tony Eden | Scottsdale Aquatic | 7 | 2:20.45 | ||
Jonathan Kane | Sports Academy Marlins | 8 | 2:20.46 | ||
Jake Soares | Redding Swim Team | 6 | 2:20.58 | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 7 | 2:21.79 | ||
Michael Baier | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 5 | 2:22.11 | ||
Walter Ross | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 6 | 2:22.97 | ||
Nate Preston | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 2:23.10 | ||
Jesse Ford | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 7 | 2:24.80 | ||
Elan Ghazal | Clovis Swim Club | 8 | 2:27.16 | ||
Todd Poirier | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 2:17.08p | ||
Tony Eden | Scottsdale Aquatic | 4 | 2:18.13p | ||
Jonathan Kane | Sports Academy Marlins | 5 | 2:18.15p | ||
Charlie Rudy | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2:18.49p | ||
Mark Eckert | Pearl Harbor Swim Club | 2 | 2:18.78p | ||
Jason Tufts | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 1 | 2:18.80p | ||
Ben Wildman-Tobriner | Fog City Hammerheads | 7 | 2:18.89p | ||
Kelly Burns | Chico Aqua Jets | 9 | 2:19.28p | ||
Mathew Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 11 | 2:20.07p | ||
Justin Jensen | West Coast Aquatics | 12 | 2:20.46p | ||
Rilus Graham | Unattached Arizona Swimming | 3 | 2:20.53p | ||
Jake Soares | Redding Swim Team | 4 | 2:20.66p | ||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 13 | 2:21.16p | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:21.19p | ||
Danny Thomson | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 6 | 2:21.35p | ||
Alex Ignatov | Fog City Hammerheads | 4 | 2:21.90p | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 7 | 2:22.22p | ||
Nate Preston | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 2:22.51p | ||
Walter Ross | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 5 | 2:22.53p | ||
Jesse Ford | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:22.59p | ||
Elan Ghazal | Clovis Swim Club | 7 | 2:22.85p | ||
Michael Baier | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 8 | 2:23.21p | ||
F Suchomel | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 9 | 2:23.44p | ||
Drew Johnson | Unattached Arizona Swimming | 11 | 2:24.37p | ||
Toshio Yamamoto | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 10 | 2:24.62p | ||
Joel Fatherree | Golden Bear Swim Club | 15 | 2:25.07p | ||
Eric Orlando | West Coast Aquatics | 16 | 2:25.15p | ||
Eric Watkins | San Jose Aquatics | 17 | 2:25.35p | ||
Dan Fish | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 11 | 2:25.74p | ||
B Buchanan | Arden Hills | 13 | 2:25.80p | ||
Scott Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | 14 | 2:25.92p | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 15 | 2:26.27p | ||
James Ellingson | Penguin Swim Team | 18 | 2:26.48p | ||
Nicholas Sparks | Swim Tucson | 16 | 2:26.76p | ||
Garrett Wagner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 19 | 2:26.97p | ||
Michael Omara | Reno Aquatic Club | 20 | 2:27.76p | ||
Joshua Keel | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 12 | 2:28.69p | ||
Stephen Fortney | Arden Hills | 18 | 2:28.95p | ||
Sam Scioscia | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 19 | 2:29.06p | ||
Ryan Richardson | Sun Devil Aquatics | 20 | 2:29.27p | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 21 | 2:29.35p | ||
William Smith | Lakeridge Swim Club | 13 | 2:29.58p | ||
Taylor Watson | Terrapins Swim Team | 22 | 2:29.68p | ||
Patrick Mccabe | Terrapins Swim Team | 23 | 2:29.73p | ||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 24 | 2:29.94p | ||
Eric Pace | Redding Swim Team | 25 | 2:30.25p | ||
Andy Green | Blue Fins Swim Team | 26 | 2:30.31p | ||
Darren Maxwell | West Coast Aquatics | 27 | 2:31.36p | ||
John Ryle | Arden Hills | 28 | 2:31.63p | ||
Jason Suryoutomo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 22 | 2:31.90p | ||
Tyson Frenn | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 29 | 2:31.95p | ||
Davin Fan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 30 | 2:32.45p | ||
Adam Westgate | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 14 | 2:33.21p | ||
James Fiebiger | Swim Tucson | 31 | 2:33.49p | ||
Raymond Chetty | Golden Bear Swim Club | 15 | 2:39.74p | ||
Karlo Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 16 | 2:40.27p | ||
Joey Gregorich | Vacaville Swim Club | 17 | 2:42.82p | ||
Thomas Desenna | Vallejo Aquatic Club | SCRp | |||
James Mcmanus | Swim Tucson | DQp | |||
Ivan Padilla | Palo Alto Swim Club | SCRp | |||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Eric Wiesner | Monroe Marlins | SCRp | |||
Mike Gavan | Terrapins Swim Team | NSp | |||
Joseph Natina | Redding Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Robert Caputo | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Tom Wheeler | San Jose Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Jeremy Hurshman | Monroe Marlins | SCRp | |||
Kristopher Scheiblauer | Cabrillo Threshers | SCRp |