Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Wiesner | Monroe Marlins | 1 | 1:57.62 | ||
Kyle Shores | Phoenix Swim Club | 1 | 2:00.72 | ||
Ben Wildman-Tobriner | Fog City Hammerheads | 2 | 2:00.80 | ||
Chris Margrett | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 2:01.16 | ||
Stephan Schoon | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:01.57 | ||
Garrett Wagner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 2:01.72 | ||
Scott Pearson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:01.87 | ||
Robert Caputo | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 2:02.44 | ||
Jonathan Kane | Sports Academy Marlins | 5 | 2:02.52 | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:02.80 | ||
Matt Rogers | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 2:02.94 | ||
Wade Pennington | Scottsdale Aquatic | 7 | 2:03.04 | ||
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:03.81 | ||
Ken Waldthaler | Fairfield Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:04.22 | ||
Timothy Parent | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:04.41 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:05.12 | ||
Grant Hasselbach | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:05.34 | ||
Nathan Hall | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 2:05.90 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 2:05.97 | ||
Alex Ignatov | Fog City Hammerheads | 7 | 2:05.97 | ||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:09.64 | ||
Eric Lynch | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:17.67 | ||
David Shih | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 8 | 2:20.65 | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 2:26.17 | ||
Peter Benner | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:26.77 | ||
Ryan Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2:27.14 | ||
Peter Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 2:27.23 | ||
Patch Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:32.84 | ||
Alex Simenstad | Napa Valley Swim Team | 6 | 2:33.56 | ||
Tyler Pennington | Scottsdale Aquatic | 7 | 2:33.62 | ||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:37.21 | ||
Eric Wiesner | Monroe Marlins | 1 | 2:00.42p | ||
Kyle Shores | Phoenix Swim Club | 1 | 2:00.97p | ||
Chris Margrett | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 2:01.29p | ||
Scott Pearson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 2:01.59p | ||
Garrett Wagner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 2:01.70p | ||
Stephan Schoon | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 2:02.11p | ||
Wade Pennington | Scottsdale Aquatic | 3 | 2:02.54p | ||
Jonathan Kane | Sports Academy Marlins | 4 | 2:02.84p | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:02.96p | ||
Ben Wildman-Tobriner | Fog City Hammerheads | 5 | 2:03.11p | ||
Matt Rogers | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 2:03.38p | ||
Charlie Gardin | San Jose Aquatics | 9 | 2:03.73p | ||
Ken Waldthaler | Fairfield Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:03.77p | ||
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:04.21p | ||
Brandon Kliewer | Davis Swim Team | 11 | 2:04.31p | ||
Robert Caputo | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 2:04.37p | ||
Jake Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 13 | 2:04.48p | ||
Ryan Theilemann | Carson Aquatic Club | 12 | 2:04.48p | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 14 | 2:04.53p | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:05.01p | ||
Amadeus Regucera | West Coast Aquatics | 15 | 2:05.26p | ||
Grant Hasselbach | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:05.58p | ||
Timothy Parent | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:05.73p | ||
Alex Ignatov | Fog City Hammerheads | 6 | 2:06.01p | ||
Lars Nordstrom | San Benito Aquatics | 7 | 2:06.20p | ||
Nathan Hall | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 8 | 2:06.42p | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 17 | 2:06.51p | ||
James Ellingson | Penguin Swim Team | 18 | 2:07.13p | ||
Joseph Natina | Redding Aquatics | 9 | 2:07.37p | ||
Tony Eden | Scottsdale Aquatic | 19 | 2:07.54p | ||
Ryan Melton | Orinda Aquatics | 10 | 2:07.58p | ||
Joel Fatherree | Golden Bear Swim Club | 20 | 2:07.81p | ||
Jonathan Ehret | Phoenix Swim Club | 11 | 2:07.84p | ||
Jake Soares | Redding Swim Team | 12 | 2:07.98p | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 14 | 2:08.01p | ||
Walter Ross | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 10 | 2:08.01p | ||
Jason Hardy | Terrapins Swim Team | 15 | 2:08.02p | ||
Drew Johnson | Unattached Arizona Swimming | 16 | 2:08.63p | ||
Toki Burke | Piranha Swimming | 17 | 2:08.85p | ||
Andy Sturgess | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 18 | 2:08.91p | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 19 | 2:08.95p | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 21 | 2:08.96p | ||
Patrick Wilkens | Scottsdale Aquatic | 20 | 2:08.96p | ||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 21 | 2:09.05p | ||
J Mcentee | West Coast Aquatics | 22 | 2:09.14p | ||
Taylor Wells | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 23 | 2:09.16p | ||
Jonathan Hubbard | Arden Hills | 11 | 2:09.21p | ||
Derek Jansen | Davis Swim Team | 23 | 2:10.07p | ||
Sami Atiq | Piranha Swimming | 12 | 2:10.10p | ||
Scott Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | 25 | 2:10.17p | ||
Danny Thomson | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 26 | 2:10.46p | ||
Matt Reynolds | Palo Alto Swim Club | 27 | 2:10.57p | ||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:10.65p | ||
Andrew May | Tiger Aquatics | 29 | 2:10.83p | ||
Gabriel Sclafani | West Coast Aquatics | 13 | 2:11.39p | ||
Andy Green | Blue Fins Swim Team | 30 | 2:11.47p | ||
B Buchanan | Arden Hills | 31 | 2:11.55p | ||
Adam Favero | Arden Hills | 14 | 2:12.12p | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2 | 2:12.19p | ||
Garrett Porteous | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 24 | 2:12.38p | ||
Brent Porteous | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 25 | 2:12.81p | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 33 | 2:13.82p | ||
Eugene Yang | West Coast Aquatics | 26 | 2:14.99p | ||
John Norton | Palo Alto Swim Club | 15 | 2:15.90p | ||
Tobin White | Cabrillo Threshers | 27 | 2:16.26p | ||
William Smith | Lakeridge Swim Club | 16 | 2:17.17p | ||
David Shih | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 7 | 2:17.18p | ||
Matthew Boin | San Jose Aquatics | 28 | 2:17.44p | ||
Eric Lynch | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:18.15p |