Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Coyne | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 1:04.11 | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 1:04.74 | ||
Mathew Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:06.16 | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:07.46 | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 1:07.75 | ||
Clayton Basepayne | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 1:08.64 | ||
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:09.39 | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:10.66 | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 1:11.20 | ||
Thomas Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 5 | 1:11.91 | ||
Stephen Fortney | Arden Hills | 6 | 1:12.04 | ||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 7 | 1:12.29 | ||
Sam Scioscia | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 1:12.72 | ||
Travis Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 1:12.88 | ||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 1:13.11 | ||
Michael Kemether | Lodi City Swim Club | 1:13.12 | |||
Kevin Wecht | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:13.22 | ||
Scott Mcdaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:13.41 | |||
John Ryle | Arden Hills | 1:13.78 | |||
Matthew Kane | Arden Hills | 1:13.91 | |||
Taylor Watson | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:14.05 | |||
Brian Sherman | Lodi City Swim Club | 8 | 1:14.25 | ||
Bryan Haile | Sos Swim Team | 1:14.30 | |||
Patrick Mccabe | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:14.48 | |||
Zach Disbrow | Orinda Aquatics | 1:14.65 | |||
Trevor Goyette | Tiger Aquatics | 1:14.83 | |||
Matthew Paige | Arden Hills | 2 | 1:14.88 | ||
Bob Stinson | Orinda Aquatics | 1:15.60 | |||
Nick Neveu | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:15.62 | |||
Daniel Mahoney | Orinda Aquatics | 1:15.66 | |||
Daniel Smith | Arden Hills | 3 | 1:16.06 | ||
Brad Maddock | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:16.25 | |||
Christopher Kadi | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 1:16.49 | |||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:16.76 | |||
Danny Riolo | Tiger Aquatics | 1:17.11 | |||
Tony Tran | Orinda Aquatics | 1:17.21 | |||
Evan Gainer | Tiger Aquatics | 1:17.27 | |||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:17.35 | ||
Tanner Burke | Orinda Aquatics | 1:17.64 | |||
Alexander Shakibnia | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:17.76 | |||
Jon Behnke | Orinda Aquatics | 1:17.87 | |||
Josh Brown | Central Valley Aquatics | 1:18.35 | |||
Sean Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:19.09 | |||
David Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 1:19.29 | |||
Jonathan David | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 1:19.36 | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 1:20.05 | ||
David Seiler | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 1:20.13 | ||
Eric Melder | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 1:20.24 | |||
Taylor Holt | Central Valley Aquatics | 1:20.43 | |||
Steven Ugarkovich | Tiger Aquatics | 1:20.55 | |||
Nicholas Hengl | Orinda Aquatics | 1:20.65 | |||
Alex Tang | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:20.98 | |||
Andrew Woodruff | Arden Hills | 8 | 1:21.48 | ||
Paul Burgin | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:21.54 | |||
Matt Richardson | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:21.86 | |||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:21.98 | |||
Nickolas Morsilli | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:22.03 | |||
Joe Unruh | Orinda Aquatics | 1:22.05 | |||
William Prince | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:22.15 | |||
Justin Tiefenthaler | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:22.22 | |||
Scott Kwon | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:22.99 | |||
Alex Carapanos | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:23.04 | |||
Andrew Borchman | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1:23.21 | |||
Jordan Litz | Lodi City Swim Club | 1:23.34 | |||
Colin Scott | Orinda Aquatics | 1:23.94 | |||
Blaine Fletcher | Arden Hills | 1:23.99 | |||
Matthew Willett | Carson Aquatic Club | 1:24.14 | |||
Bori Konstantinov | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:24.50 | |||
Andrew Willett | Carson Aquatic Club | 1:24.82 | |||
Mark Shveyd | Orinda Aquatics | 1:24.84 | |||
Janathan Leopold | Arden Hills | 1 | 1:25.16 | ||
Kam Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:25.77 | |||
Behan Salamati | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:25.99 | |||
Juan Marquez | Tiger Aquatics | 1:26.35 | |||
Tommy Hunter | Sos Swim Team | 1:26.57 | |||
George Garcia | Tiger Aquatics | 1:27.03 | |||
Scott Vogelgesang | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:27.22 | |||
Andy Tack | Tiger Aquatics | 1:27.26 | |||
Cody Goyette | Tiger Aquatics | 1:27.28 | |||
Nick Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:27.70 | |||
Christian Edeleanu | Orinda Aquatics | 1:27.95 | |||
Casey Wonner | Ala Gators | 2 | 1:28.39 | ||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 1:28.43 | ||
Jeff Pallesen | Tiger Aquatics | 1:28.56 | |||
Justin Wray | Unattached Central California | 1:29.48 | |||
Charlie Patch | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1:29.69 | |||
Michael Oetken | Arden Hills | 1:29.77 | |||
Nathan Whipple | Tiger Aquatics | 1:31.19 | |||
Daniel Lara | Sos Swim Team | 1:31.61 | |||
Andrew Martino | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:31.65 | ||
Gregory Heauser | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 1:31.71 | ||
Scott Schoettgen | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 1:32.55 | |||
Brandon Maryatt | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1:32.64 | |||
Mikey Lind | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:32.77 | |||
Calvin Chu | Orinda Aquatics | 1:32.85 | |||
Timmy Ryle | Arden Hills | 6 | 1:34.47 | ||
Evan Haarz | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:37.99 | ||
Anson Skaggs | Tiger Aquatics | 8 | 1:38.71 | ||
Pat Darrow | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:39.39 | |||
Zachary Clements | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:40.55 |