Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:15.70 | ||
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:17.25 | ||
Matthew Leach | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2:19.34 | |||
Chris Braun | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:22.49 | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:22.71 | ||
Michael O'mara | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:24.78 | ||
Luke Ekhoff | Multnomah Athletic Club | 5 | 2:24.99 | ||
Roman Zarasua | Clovis Swim Club | 2 | 2:25.84 | ||
Casey Walker | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 2:26.58 | ||
Wesley Ajari | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | 6 | 2:26.87 | ||
Andrew Reynolds | Multnomah Athletic Club | 7 | 2:28.30 | ||
Brian Kim | Multnomah Athletic Club | 8 | 2:30.64 | ||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:31.16 | ||
Colin Douglas | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2:31.24 | |||
Noel Berlin | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2:31.50 | |||
Cejih Yung | Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | 2:32.63 | ||
Peter Vanbellinghen | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 2:33.95 | ||
Chris Reynolds | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2:34.05 | |||
Trevor Connan | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | 2:34.19 | ||
Aaron Clark-Ginsberg | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 2:35.11 | ||
Michael Damonte | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:35.60 | ||
Brett Cornell | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | 4 | 2:35.67 | ||
Nicolas Schweigert | Winnemucca Swim Team | 6 | 2:35.73 | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 2:36.96 | |||
Ryan Evans | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:37.76 | ||
Logan Madson | Bend Swim Club | 6 | 2:38.52 | ||
Dan Baumgartel | Evergreen Swim Club | 2:38.59 | |||
Kevin O'neill | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 2:39.51 | ||
Devin Reese | Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | 2:39.88 | ||
Franco Pacheco | Seaside Aquatic Club | 2:41.38 | |||
Nate Preston | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:41.77 | ||
Frank Goerlich | Iwv Swim Team | 2:42.80 | |||
Colin Green | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 2:43.05 | ||
Sean Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 2:43.60 | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:44.75 | |||
Bronson Zarasua | Clovis Swim Club | 2 | 2:45.56 | ||
Alex Tang | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:45.77 | ||
Aaron Maxwell | Seaside Aquatic Club | 2:46.79 | |||
Kaz Yoshiwara | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 2:48.58 | ||
Christopher Perkins | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 2:48.88 | |||
Justin Kopetzby | Evergreen Swim Club | 2:49.75 | |||
David Radler | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2:50.59 | |||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 2:51.42 | ||
Jason Korotkin | Reno Aquatic Club | 2:52.05 | |||
Quincy Lee | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 2:54.23 | ||
Alex Hoffman | Seaside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:54.68 | ||
Brandon Harrington | Evergreen Swim Club | 5 | 2:56.40 | ||
Aaron Graham | Iwv Swim Team | 2:57.54 | |||
Kevin Dolar | South San Francisco Aquatics | 4 | 2:59.07 | ||
Duncan Burke | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:59.16 | ||
Andrew Willett | Carson Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:59.33 | ||
Quinn Maumann | Evergreen Swim Club | 2:59.89 | |||
David Calcara | Evergreen Swim Club | 7 | 2:59.96 | ||
Charlie Smith | Bend Swim Club | 6 | 3:00.16 | ||
Matthew Willett | Carson Aquatic Club | 7 | 3:00.83 | ||
Seth Davies | Bend Swim Club | 8 | 3:00.89 | ||
Matt Richardson | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 3:01.81 | ||
Daniel Brown | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 3:02.17 | |||
Jay Reade | Iwv Swim Team | 3:04.20 | |||
Kevin Germano | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 3:04.73 | |||
David Reynolds | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3:06.23 | |||
Trevor Barnes | Iwv Swim Team | 3:06.61 | |||
Thomas Agasid | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 3:08.00 | ||
Scott Korotkin | Reno Aquatic Club | 3:08.06 | |||
Paolo Basilio | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3:08.18 | |||
Tj Vibbert | Bend Swim Club | 3:08.21 | |||
Trav Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 3 | 3:12.72 | ||
D Justman | Klamath Basin Aquatic Sports | 3:14.84 | |||
Michael Carrico | Reno Aquatic Club | 3:20.39 | |||
Brian Pickford | Clovis Swim Club | 4 | 3:20.61 | ||
Clint Demeritt | Reno Aquatic Club | 3:22.47 | |||
Nick Damonte | Reno Aquatic Club | 3:26.06 | |||
Philip King | Piranha Swimming | 3:32.31 | |||
Casey Smith | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 3:40.90 | |||
Robert Steele | Iwv Swim Team | 5 | 3:45.66 | ||
Jason Shindo | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3:47.91 | |||
Mateo Roldan | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 3:56.85 | ||
James Luhn | Iwv Swim Team | 7 | 3:59.43 | ||
Mike Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 4:25.47 | ||
Brendon Bray | Reno Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Anton Sapozhnikov | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Mark Daily | Reno Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Jonathan Garvey | Unattached Pacific Swimming | SCR | |||
Jacob Chacon | Clovis Swim Club | DQ | |||
Tom Smith | Bend Swim Club | SCR | |||
Robert Hastings | Reno Aquatic Club | SCR |