Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Mcgowan | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 2:02.15 | ||
Joel Fatherree | Golden Bear Swim Club | 1 | 2:03.67 | ||
Chris Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:07.03 | ||
Brent Porteous | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 2:07.23 | ||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:07.68 | ||
Niko Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:08.78 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:08.96 | ||
David Fowles | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 2:09.19 | ||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 2:11.01 | ||
Toki Burke | Piranha Swimming | 4 | 2:12.41 | ||
Karlo Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:13.50 | ||
Mathew Schmidt | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 2:13.79 | ||
Steven Wright | Ladera Oaks | 6 | 2:15.87 | ||
Patrick Mccabe | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:15.94 | ||
Joey Giuffrida | California Capitol Aquatics | 8 | 2:16.06 | ||
Scott Weltz | San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 2:16.27 | ||
Pichit Tikhonoff | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 9 | 2:16.61 | ||
Daniel Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 2:16.66 | ||
Eric Lynch | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:18.97 | ||
Nicholas Buonfiglio | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2:19.55 | ||
Deke Hu | Petaluma Swim Club | 5 | 2:20.15 | ||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:20.57 | ||
Aaron Miyasaki | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:21.81 | ||
Peter Lo | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 7 | 2:22.32 | ||
Jason Giblin | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 2:25.17 | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 2:28.57 | ||
Donald Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:34.13 | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 2:38.04 | ||
Sean Fronczak | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 3 | 2:39.58 | ||
Stephen Danska | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 2:43.84 | ||
David Sallee | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 5 | 2:45.23 | ||
Pierce Hunter | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 2:47.00 | ||
Taro Moberly | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:55.99 | ||
Arthur Lam | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 2:57.15 | ||
Michael Chamoures | Walnut Creek Aquabears | DQ | |||
Chris Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:04.55p | ||
Dennis Barraza | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:04.65p | ||
Joel Fatherree | Golden Bear Swim Club | 2 | 2:05.23p | ||
Jonathan Mcgowan | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 2:05.41p | ||
Brent Porteous | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 2:05.71p | ||
Cary Ozanian | Redwood Swim Club | 2 | 2:08.01p | ||
Ian Lentz | Piranha Swimming | 2 | 2:09.96p | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:10.07p | ||
Niko Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:10.10p | ||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:10.25p | ||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 2:11.58p | ||
David Fowles | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 2:11.95p | ||
Vincent Demaso | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:12.22p | ||
Toki Burke | Piranha Swimming | 5 | 2:12.65p | ||
Cameron Mrsny | Solo Swim Club | 6 | 2:12.75p | ||
Greg Tunzi | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 7 | 2:14.53p | ||
Daniel Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:15.74p | ||
Pichit Tikhonoff | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 2:15.89p | ||
Mathew Schmidt | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 2:16.17p | ||
Patrick Mccabe | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 2:16.18p | ||
Joey Giuffrida | California Capitol Aquatics | 10 | 2:16.37p | ||
Scott Weltz | San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 2:18.24p | ||
Matt Wong | Koret Youth Swim Club | 11 | 2:18.43p | ||
David Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 12 | 2:18.61p | ||
Steven Wright | Ladera Oaks | 13 | 2:18.67p | ||
Michael Guimarin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:18.83p | ||
Karlo Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 8 | 2:19.31p | ||
Nick Neveu | Terrapins Swim Team | 14 | 2:19.63p | ||
Tony Zhu | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 15 | 2:19.79p | ||
Alan Neo | Palo Alto Swim Club | 16 | 2:19.81p | ||
Alex Tang | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 17 | 2:19.92p | ||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 18 | 2:19.99p | ||
Nicholas Buonfiglio | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2:20.04p | ||
Toby Wingo | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 19 | 2:20.56p | ||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:20.98p | ||
Brian Yeh | Palo Alto Swim Club | 20 | 2:21.03p | ||
Sam Scioscia | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 21 | 2:21.14p | ||
Devin Dirstine | Santa Clara Swim Club | 22 | 2:21.23p | ||
Deke Hu | Petaluma Swim Club | 6 | 2:21.63p | ||
Ian Fraser | Terrapins Swim Team | 23 | 2:21.74p | ||
Jason Hardy | Terrapins Swim Team | 24 | 2:21.93p | ||
Aaron Miyasaki | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:22.03p | ||
Derek Pettit | California Capitol Aquatics | 25 | 2:22.49p | ||
Eric Lynch | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:22.59p | ||
Tracy Hine | Benicia Blue Dolphins | 8 | 2:24.50p | ||
Sean Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 26 | 2:25.08p | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 27 | 2:25.11p | ||
Peter Lo | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 9 | 2:26.41p | ||
Jason Giblin | Orinda Aquatics | 10 | 2:28.17p | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 11 | 2:28.63p | ||
Taylor Watson | Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | 2:28.84p | ||
Justin Tiefenthaler | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 13 | 2:30.74p | ||
James Mclaughlin | Marin Pirates | 14 | 2:31.00p | ||
Michael Molda | Cabrillo Threshers | 15 | 2:32.46p | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 16 | 2:32.50p | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 17 | 2:32.55p | ||
Jesse Krompier | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 18 | 2:33.02p | ||
Christian Edeleanu | Orinda Aquatics | 19 | 2:33.40p | ||
Michael Arndt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 20 | 2:33.72p | ||
Cullen Hennessy | Marin Pirates | 21 | 2:33.75p | ||
Paul Burgin | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 22 | 2:34.31p | ||
Royce Ausich | Santa Clara Swim Club | 23 | 2:34.84p | ||
Anton Sapozhnikov | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 24 | 2:35.49p | ||
Ian Fronczak | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 25 | 2:36.32p | ||
Donald Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:36.69p |