Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Schultz | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 2:28.28 | ||
Alyssa Geraghty | California Capitol Aquatics | 2 | 2:32.14 | ||
Julie Gardner | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:33.35 | ||
Rebecca Cottrell | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 2:33.81 | ||
Ja-Neil Bragg | Delta Valley Aquatics | 4 | 2:34.08 | ||
Alyssa Mazzera | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 2:34.08 | ||
Rebecca Tukua | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:34.18 | ||
Cameryn Korn | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:34.41 | ||
Kristy Bohling | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 2:35.78 | ||
Megan Yarnall | Redwood Swim Club | 3 | 2:36.13 | ||
Angela Doria | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:36.92 | ||
Lindsay Rodgers | Golden Bear Swim Club | 4 | 2:37.62 | ||
Kathleen Foley | Piedmont Swim Team | 5 | 2:37.85 | ||
Maura Priest | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:38.22 | ||
Frances Lawson | Petaluma Swim Club | 7 | 2:38.81 | ||
Sharon Hyrne | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2 | 2:38.84 | ||
Meghan Dunn | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 2:38.90 | ||
Kirsten Reed | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 2:40.14 | ||
Marie Ballenger | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 9 | 2:40.70 | ||
Kaitlin Yarnall | Redwood Swim Club | 3 | 2:40.86 | ||
Cc Ragan | Koret Youth Swim Club | 8 | 2:41.30 | ||
Kelly Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:41.51 | ||
Kristi Okuda | Stanford Covington Racing Aq. | 9 | 2:42.65 | ||
Tove Larsen | Petaluma Swim Club | 10 | 2:43.33 | ||
Julia Hall | California Capitol Aquatics | 10 | 2:44.21 | ||
Angie Kennedy | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 2:27.79p | ||
Megan Schultz | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 2:28.90p | ||
Julie Gardner | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:31.98p | ||
Rebecca Cottrell | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 2:35.50p | ||
Kristy Bohling | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 2:36.15p | ||
Jessica Chu | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 3 | 2:36.39p | ||
Angela Doria | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:36.96p | ||
Stephanie Guest | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 2:37.00p | ||
Rebecca Tukua | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:37.03p | ||
Lindsay Rodgers | Golden Bear Swim Club | 4 | 2:37.03p | ||
Maria Sallee | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 5 | 2:37.08p | ||
Meghan Dunn | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 2:37.15p | ||
Cameryn Korn | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2:37.41p | ||
Maura Priest | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:37.68p | ||
Megan Yarnall | Redwood Swim Club | 6 | 2:38.11p | ||
Alyssa Geraghty | California Capitol Aquatics | 8 | 2:38.26p | ||
Marie Ballenger | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 9 | 2:38.52p | ||
Kirsten Reed | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 10 | 2:38.84p | ||
Julia Hall | California Capitol Aquatics | 11 | 2:39.01p | ||
Kathleen Foley | Piedmont Swim Team | 7 | 2:39.89p | ||
Kaitlin Yarnall | Redwood Swim Club | 2 | 2:40.21p | ||
Alyssa Mazzera | Tiger Aquatics | 12 | 2:40.27p | ||
Ja-Neil Bragg | Delta Valley Aquatics | 13 | 2:40.47p | ||
Frances Lawson | Petaluma Swim Club | 8 | 2:40.85p | ||
Kelly Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:40.94p | ||
Diana Decesare | Stanford Covington Racing Aq. | 14 | 2:41.13p | ||
Kristi Okuda | Stanford Covington Racing Aq. | 9 | 2:41.36p | ||
Olivia Lyons | Terrapins Swim Team | 15 | 2:41.67p | ||
Sharon Hyrne | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 4 | 2:41.68p | ||
Tove Larsen | Petaluma Swim Club | 10 | 2:41.90p | ||
Cc Ragan | Koret Youth Swim Club | 11 | 2:41.96p | ||
Katie Keller | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 16 | 2:42.01p | ||
Julia Kropp | Koret Youth Swim Club | 17 | 2:42.27p | ||
Michelle Janitski | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 18 | 2:42.46p | ||
Lisa Harris | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 12 | 2:42.52p | ||
Michelle Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 19 | 2:43.30p | ||
Lauren Keats | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 20 | 2:43.35p | ||
Sharon Lee | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 13 | 2:43.52p | ||
Christine Graham | Piranha Swimming | 21 | 2:43.68p | ||
Morgan Zackery | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 14 | 2:43.69p | ||
Erica Lau | Ladera Oaks | 22 | 2:44.16p | ||
Andrea Fajans | Golden Bear Swim Club | 15 | 2:44.16p | ||
Jillian Ochs | Orinda Aquatics | 23 | 2:44.44p | ||
Lindsay Greene | Pacific Athletic Club | 16 | 2:44.87p | ||
Alli Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 17 | 2:45.04p | ||
Courtney Jenkins | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 24 | 2:45.57p | ||
Christie D'eon | California Capitol Aquatics | 25 | 2:46.60p | ||
Katherine Wong | Ladera Oaks | 26 | 2:46.74p | ||
Genevieve Ang | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 27 | 2:46.90p | ||
Shana Brennan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 28 | 2:47.30p | ||
Kelly Gentry | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 29 | 2:49.29p | ||
Ashley Usedom | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 18 | 2:49.36p | ||
Jennifer Hovland | Santa Clara Swim Club | 19 | 2:49.91p | ||
April Weltmann | Terrapins Swim Team | 30 | 2:49.97p | ||
Sarah Buford | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 2:50.12p | ||
Jenni Bleicher | Alameda Island Aquatics | 20 | 2:50.25p | ||
Liz Otter | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 31 | 2:50.98p | ||
Vanessa Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 32 | 2:51.09p | ||
Caitlin Hawkins | Santa Clara Swim Club | 33 | 2:51.28p | ||
Meghan Casey | Marin Pirates | 34 | 2:51.40p | ||
Megan Lind | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 35 | 2:53.51p | ||
Jamie Mccrimmon | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 36 | 2:53.65p | ||
Erin Bryant | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 37 | 2:53.73p | ||
Denise Tran | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 38 | 2:53.81p | ||
Caitlin Scott | Orinda Aquatics | 21 | 2:54.65p | ||
Sarah Miller | Terrapins Swim Team | 22 | 2:56.33p | ||
Jennifer Wells | Petaluma Swim Club | 23 | 3:00.60p | ||
Liz Molzon | West Valley Swim Team | 39 | 3:03.60p | ||
Golnaz Rahimi | Petaluma Swim Club | DQp | |||
Katie Hagey | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | DQp | |||
Breanna Jarrard | Tiger Aquatics | DQp | |||
Molly Miller | Koret Youth Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Kelly Reynolds | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Chris Glarrow | Campbell Wavemakers | SCRp |