Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 4:56.00 | ||
Kevin Benton | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 4:57.66 | ||
Nate Rust | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 1 | 4:57.96 | ||
Jonathan Mcgowan | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 5:00.75 | ||
Benji Scrutchins | Benicia Blue Dolphins | 2 | 5:01.04 | ||
Adam Westgate | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 3 | 5:01.94 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 5:04.34 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 5:05.81 | ||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 5:12.78 | ||
Jeff Tyrrell | California Capitol Aquatics | 4 | 5:14.83 | ||
Jeff Foulds | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 5:16.57 | ||
Scott Mcdaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 5:18.29 | ||
Patrick Mccabe | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 5:19.69 | ||
Nick Neveu | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 5:20.08 | ||
Bradley Thompson | Alpine Portola Aquatics | 8 | 5:21.29 | ||
Karta Khalsa | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 9 | 5:23.78 | ||
Eric Lynch | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 5:23.80 | ||
Nate Preston | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 10 | 5:26.19 | ||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 5:26.48 | ||
Devin Dirstine | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5:26.72 | |||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5:26.85 | |||
Danny Riolo | Delta Valley Aquatics | 5:29.35 | |||
Michael Guimarin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 5:31.36 | ||
Nickolas Morsilli | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5:32.49 | |||
Walter Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5:33.00 | |||
Larry Wen | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 6 | 5:34.17 | ||
Kevin Winkler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5:35.45 | |||
Michael Rico | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5:35.76 | |||
Taylor Watson | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 5:39.36 | ||
Mike Deckert | Terrapins Swim Team | 5:41.85 | |||
Jeremy Goldstein | Stanford Covington Racing Aq. | 8 | 5:42.33 | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 5:42.74 | ||
Ian Fronczak | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 10 | 5:43.36 | ||
Peter Lo | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 5:45.55 | |||
Brian Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5:47.14 | |||
Taylor Smith | West Valley Swim Team | 5:48.72 | |||
Michael Molda | Cabrillo Threshers | 5:48.84 | |||
Garlen Yu | San Francisco Rec & Park | 5:54.41 | |||
Cody Goyette | Tiger Aquatics | 5:55.26 | |||
Andy Perez | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5:56.50 | |||
Cody Cannon | Triton Aquatics | 5:56.92 | |||
Alex Carapanos | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5:57.92 | |||
Viktor Sinzig | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 5:58.58 | |||
Josh Overby | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6:01.05 | |||
Paul Burgin | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6:01.96 | |||
Carl Talaue | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6:03.17 | |||
Ysbrand Nusse | Stanford Covington Racing Aq. | 6:03.45 | |||
Joe Unruh | Orinda Aquatics | 6:03.97 | |||
Alexander Davis | Stanford Covington Racing Aq. | 6:05.98 | |||
Anton Sapozhnikov | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6:13.55 | |||
Ryan Lee | Mission San Jose Aquatics | SCR | |||
Matthew Prior | Solo Swim Club | SCR | |||
Mathew Schmidt | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCR | |||
Scott Jackson | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Chris Peart | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | DQ | |||
Royce Ausich | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Matt Martin | Walnut Creek Aquabears | SCR |