Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brooks Jenkins | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 4:39.75 | ||
Matt Mills | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 4:42.41 | ||
Bobby Crowder | San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 4:53.40 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 5:03.78 | ||
Quinlan Chaves | Delta Valley Aquatics | 3 | 5:07.01 | ||
Trevor Goyette | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 5:16.75 | ||
Ryan Melton | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 5:17.10 | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 5:18.98 | ||
Danny Riolo | Delta Valley Aquatics | 5 | 5:20.33 | ||
Brendan Kearney | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 6 | 5:20.34 | ||
Benjamin Mackin | Agcc Osprey | 4 | 5:21.86 | ||
Pichit Tikhonoff | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 5:22.79 | ||
Dan Gremban | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 5:23.35 | ||
Matthew Arndt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 5:23.47 | ||
Noah St Urbain | Tiger Aquatics | 8 | 5:24.29 | ||
Nickolas Morsilli | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5:32.42 | |||
Richie Crowder | San Jose Aquatics | 5:35.86 | |||
Evan Gendotti | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 5:36.31 | ||
Tanner Burke | Orinda Aquatics | 5:36.99 | |||
Alexander Shakibnia | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5:37.33 | |||
Nate Preston | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5:37.87 | |||
Strom Lee | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 5:40.50 | ||
Robert Arauz | East Bay Bat Rays | 8 | 5:41.82 | ||
Jesse Sandberg | Orinda Aquatics | 5:49.47 | |||
Brad Maddock | Terrapins Swim Team | 5:54.37 | |||
Kyle Leto | San Jose Aquatics | 5:54.74 | |||
William Prince | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 5:56.37 | ||
Tommy Porcella | Terrapins Swim Team | 5:56.53 | |||
Randy Marks | Sos | 2 | 6:06.95 | ||
Mike Agnoletti | Agcc Osprey | 1 | 6:16.40 | ||
Oliver Mackin | Agcc Osprey | 1 | 6:18.60 | ||
Drew Gendotti | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 6:27.22 | ||
Jack Richards | Sos | 3 | 6:29.49 | ||
Kyle Buchanan | Agcc Osprey | 2 | 6:41.64 | ||
Karl Pontau | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 6:51.90 | ||
Sam Scioscia | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Charlie Gardin | San Jose Aquatics | SCR | |||
Kyle Kikuta | San Jose Aquatics | SCR | |||
Zack Zucker | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | NS | |||
Andrew Monteyne | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Bobby Krause | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Jonathan Mcgowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Matt Martin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Justin Chung | Flying Fish | SCR | |||
Tyler Mcbroom | Delta Valley Aquatics | SCR | |||
Greg Hatayama | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Vince Mecozzi | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Mark Gremban | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR |