Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Baumgartner | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:11.09 | ||
Allison Shasky | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:11.61 | ||
Alison Jurik | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:11.75 | ||
Kim Vandenberg | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:11.84 | ||
Ashley Knapp | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:12.72 | ||
Kelly Shea | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:12.77 | |||
Jackie Bradford | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:13.21 | ||
Jenny Lyons | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:13.64 | ||
Kate Patterson | Schroeder Ymca | 5 | 1:14.26 | ||
Megan Kelly | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:14.70 | ||
Megan Coughlin | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:14.85 | ||
Lauren Rogers | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:15.66 | ||
Mallory Schuyler | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:16.15 | ||
Sarah Salazar | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:16.16 | ||
Megan Schuyler | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 7 | 1:16.41 | ||
Connie Nguyen | San Francisco Rec & Park | 8 | 1:16.54 | ||
Samantha Wong | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:16.65 | ||
Malia Tallett | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:17.49 | ||
Rebecca Rogers | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:17.52 | |||
Heidi Schwarck | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:17.59 | |||
Jennifer Silva | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:18.02 | |||
Meghan Wallach | Schroeder Ymca | 1:18.07 | |||
Allison Ha | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:18.57 | |||
Mary Buford | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:18.64 | |||
Jillian Ochs | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:18.65 | ||
Kayla Zeidler | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:18.87 | ||
Sarah Buford | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:19.01 | |||
Heidi Hart | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 1:19.69 | ||
Natalie Rios | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:20.06 | |||
Kristin Marasovich | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:20.07 | |||
Deanna Braun | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:20.08 | |||
Stephanie Boehme | Schroeder Ymca | 1:20.12 | |||
Jessica Connors | Schroeder Ymca | 1:20.19 | |||
Melissa Navilhon | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:20.40 | ||
Ali Rowe | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:20.68 | |||
Shannon Genrich | Schroeder Ymca | 1:20.72 | |||
Stephanie Guest | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:21.02 | |||
Syd Hodgkinson | Orinda Aquatics | 1:21.03 | |||
Eva Johnson | Orinda Aquatics | 1:21.07 | |||
Megan Poirier | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:21.15 | |||
Vanessa Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 1:21.20 | |||
Christina Rupnik | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:21.26 | |||
Alyssa Barnes | Alameda Island Aquatics | 6 | 1:21.42 | ||
Erika Barraza | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:21.60 | |||
Emily Medved | Alameda Island Aquatics | 7 | 1:21.61 | ||
Erin Bryant | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:21.66 | |||
Julie Gardner | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:22.02 | |||
Beth Flach | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:22.46 | |||
Rebecca Reingold | Orinda Aquatics | 1:22.55 | |||
Jillene Golez | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:22.66 | |||
Amanda Turman | Alameda Island Aquatics | 8 | 1:22.77 | ||
Kenna Roberts | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:22.87 | |||
Ashley Usedom | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:22.99 | |||
Christina Mcgowan | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:22.99 | |||
Angela Doria | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:23.00 | |||
Julianne Mclane | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:23.10 | |||
Sylvia Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 1:23.12 | |||
Casandra Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:23.27 | |||
Jessica Howard-Anderson | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 1:23.30 | |||
Lani Molina | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:23.46 | |||
Jacqui Huff | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:23.48 | |||
Jamie Mccrimmon | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 1:23.48 | ||
Jenny Will | Schroeder Ymca | 1:23.52 | |||
Ali Will | Schroeder Ymca | 1:24.02 | |||
Ellen Compton | Orinda Aquatics | 1:24.53 | |||
Mckenzie Buchanan | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:24.60 | ||
Sylvie Lee | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:24.61 | |||
Vi Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:24.71 | |||
Patricia Grant | Schroeder Ymca | 1:24.80 | |||
Leticia Zelaya | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:25.28 | |||
Christine Richards | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:25.35 | |||
Kirsten Reed | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:25.43 | |||
Kirsten Harper | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:25.52 | |||
Lauren Artz | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:25.53 | |||
Kate Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:25.74 | ||
Hailey Degolia | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:25.77 | |||
Caroline Tietbohl | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:25.90 | |||
Meghan Refinski | Schroeder Ymca | 1:25.91 | |||
Adrianne Dickson | Schroeder Ymca | 1:26.08 | |||
Nicole Hasselfeld | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:26.38 | |||
Ona Teerikorpi | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 3 | 1:26.55 | ||
Carolyn Braza | Schroeder Ymca | 4 | 1:26.74 | ||
Devon Farmer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:26.81 | |||
Christian Molina | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:27.01 | |||
Annie Norton | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:27.26 | |||
Hannah Jones | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:27.42 | |||
Ann-Marie Scott | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:27.66 | |||
Kelly Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:27.97 | ||
Tiffany Yim | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 1:28.02 | ||
Amanda Wong | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:28.35 | |||
Kelly Idle | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:28.56 | |||
Katrin Porcella | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:29.33 | ||
Ashley Gnall | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:29.43 | |||
Regina Roach | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:29.64 | |||
Jessica Shindo | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:29.98 | |||
Ashley Porter | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:30.01 | |||
Sarah Ware | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:30.01 | |||
Sarah Miller | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:30.05 | |||
Caitlin Lavagnino | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:30.10 | |||
Colby Haarz | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 1:30.15 |