Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 30.33 | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 31.27 | ||
Luke Gilford | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 31.39 | ||
Scott Mcdaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 4 | 32.73 | ||
Larry Wen | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 1 | 32.85 | ||
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 32.86 | ||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 33.04 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 7 | 33.08 | ||
Karta Khalsa | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 8 | 33.43 | ||
Bobby Krause | Orinda Aquatics | 34.20 | |||
Jason Giblin | Orinda Aquatics | 35.13 | |||
Jared Campbell | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 35.74 | |||
Seamus Alger | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 36.58 | ||
Mark Shveyd | Orinda Aquatics | 36.78 | |||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 36.88 | ||
Bori Konstantinov | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 36.96 | |||
Mark Gremban | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 37.21 | |||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 38.84 | ||
Kyle Tallett | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 38.86 | ||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 39.06 | ||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 39.10 | |||
Tommy Porcella | Terrapins Swim Team | 39.43 | |||
Nick Campbell | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 39.64 | ||
Stephen Danska | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 39.66 | ||
Scott Vogelgesang | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 39.83 | |||
Craig Bull | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 39.89 | |||
Anton Sapozhnikov | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 40.14 | ||
Jason Shindo | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 8 | 43.58 | ||
Bernabe Costales | Alameda Island Aquatics | 3 | 44.25 | ||
Pierce Hunter | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 45.41 | |||
Mikey Lind | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 45.74 | ||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 46.08 | ||
Matt Richardson | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 46.17 | ||
Eric Schmitt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 47.07 | ||
Gregory Harper | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 48.69 | ||
David Hasselfeld | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 48.79 | ||
Michael Molina | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 49.08 | ||
Henry Kim | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 49.14 | ||
August Mao | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 52.29 | ||
Nathan Gendotti | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 52.55 | ||
Billy Nelson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 54.83 | ||
Pat Darrow | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 55.61 | ||
Stephen Tiemeyer | Flying Fish | 8 | 56.05 | ||
Leon Kozlov | Ala Gators | 2 | 1:01.16 | ||
John Scioscia | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 1:01.28 | ||
Rodney Hamlin | Alameda Island Aquatics | 4 | 1:01.69 | ||
Kevin Leung | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:02.42 | |||
Tom Arnold | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:06.28 | ||
Ryan Mcdaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 1:07.60 | ||
Michael Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 1:08.61 | ||
Colin Maddock | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:14.92 | |||
Nick Mcmahon | Alameda Island Aquatics | 7 | 1:16.95 | ||
Cameron Scott | Ala Gators | 8 | 1:17.33 | ||
Evan Haarz | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Oliver Mertzig | Ala Gators | SCR | |||
Jesse Sandberg | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Bryan Reynolds | Terrapins Swim Team | DQ | |||
Bradley Nelson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR | |||
Aaron Thrasher | Ala Gators | SCR | |||
Rishie Kumar | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR | |||
Matt Kerchner | Terrapins Swim Team | DQ | |||
Joey Mertzig | Ala Gators | SCR | |||
Marshall Aiken | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR |