Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:02.51 | ||
Tim Evans | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:03.15 | |||
Brett Anderson | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:04.21 | |||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 1:05.11 | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:06.68 | ||
Mathew Rothway | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 1:06.77 | ||
Ben Wildman-Tobriner | Fog City Hammerheads | 2 | 1:07.29 | ||
Vincent Demaso | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:09.22 | ||
Todd Poirier | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 1:10.15 | ||
Dan Fish | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 1:10.23 | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:10.67 | ||
Matt Rogers | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 1:11.76 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:12.01 | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 1:12.02 | ||
Jeff Foulds | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 1:12.31 | ||
Chris Margrett | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 1:13.84 | ||
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:14.19 | ||
Dennis Barraza | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:14.46 | ||
Josh Anaya | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 1:14.94 | ||
Adam Westgate | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 1 | 1:15.18 | ||
Kevin Bacharach | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 7 | 1:15.29 | ||
Brandon Scott | Ala Gators | 8 | 1:15.44 | ||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:15.50 | |||
Matthieu Martin | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:15.60 | |||
Luke Gilford | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:15.90 | ||
Dan Gremban | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:16.15 | |||
Scott Mcdaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 1:16.15 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 6 | 1:16.32 | ||
Sam Scioscia | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:16.52 | |||
Erik Schwarm | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:17.40 | |||
Ryan Melton | Orinda Aquatics | 1:17.71 | |||
Brad Maddock | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:18.30 | |||
Larry Wen | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 1 | 1:18.81 | ||
Andrew Monteyne | Orinda Aquatics | 1:19.54 | |||
Tony Zhu | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 1:20.10 | |||
Nick Neveu | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:20.56 | |||
Bobby Krause | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:20.94 | ||
Tommy Porcella | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:20.99 | ||
Evan Gendotti | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:21.08 | |||
Mark Gremban | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:21.08 | |||
Mike Theisen | Orinda Aquatics | 1:21.16 | |||
Zach Disbrow | Orinda Aquatics | 1:21.59 | |||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:21.84 | |||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:21.98 | |||
Jason Giblin | Orinda Aquatics | 1:22.74 | |||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:23.11 | ||
Sean Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:24.22 | |||
Ivan Sapozhnikov | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 1:24.55 | ||
Jeffrey Rose | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 1:25.03 | ||
Rishie Kumar | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:25.52 | |||
Seamus Alger | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 1:25.66 | ||
Alex Tang | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:25.67 | |||
Yakov Shklovsky | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:25.88 | |||
Kyle Tallett | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:26.25 | |||
William Prince | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:26.57 | ||
Karta Khalsa | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 1:26.89 | |||
Chad Nelson | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:27.29 | ||
Mark Shveyd | Orinda Aquatics | 1:27.71 | |||
Craig Bull | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:28.15 | |||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 1:29.67 | ||
Anton Sapozhnikov | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:29.92 | |||
Paul Burgin | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1:29.98 | ||
Michael Arndt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:30.10 | |||
Bori Konstantinov | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:30.52 | |||
Drew Gendotti | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:30.75 | ||
Nickolas Morsilli | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 1:31.25 | ||
Aaron Thrasher | Ala Gators | 1:33.16 | |||
Christian Edeleanu | Orinda Aquatics | 1:33.62 | |||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:33.63 | ||
Nick Campbell | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 7 | 1:34.46 | ||
Scott Vogelgesang | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:34.81 | |||
Stephen Danska | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 1:36.17 | ||
Neal Rodrigues | Ala Gators | 1 | 1:36.82 | ||
Bernabe Costales | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 1:38.29 | ||
Nathan Poon | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:38.30 | |||
Volodymyr Khibin | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 1:38.70 | ||
Nick Ennis | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 1:40.41 | ||
Brian Mancini | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 1:40.58 | ||
Joey Mertzig | Ala Gators | 6 | 1:40.69 | ||
Matt Richardson | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:40.69 | |||
Princeton Kwong | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:42.75 | ||
Jason Shindo | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1:42.86 | |||
David Hasselfeld | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 1:44.66 | ||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 1:44.68 | |||
Brian Nordstrom | Ala Gators | 1:45.27 | |||
Christopher Zhang | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 1:46.72 | ||
Eric Schmitt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:47.52 | ||
Stuart Wadsworth | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 1:47.97 | ||
Pat Darrow | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 1:51.58 | ||
August Mao | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 1:54.51 | ||
Jeremy Crane | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 1:58.94 | ||
Nathan Gendotti | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:00.28 | ||
Brighton Laiman | Flying Fish | 2:03.23 | |||
Tom Arnold | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:03.35 | ||
Ryan Morrow | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:11.01 | |||
Peter Liu | Flying Fish | 2:14.55 | |||
Matt Terres | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:19.16 | |||
Michael Maines | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:30.84 | |||
Andrew Liu | Flying Fish | 2:32.37 | |||
Jeff Torbeck | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR |