Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elyse Corwin | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:12.95 | ||
Kim Vandenberg | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:12.98 | ||
Katherine Mitchell | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 2:13.26 | ||
Ashley Knapp | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:14.22 | ||
Deanna Braun | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:16.40 | ||
Jennifer Silva | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 2:17.87 | ||
Amy Thurman | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:18.52 | ||
Connie Nguyen | San Francisco Rec & Park | 4 | 2:18.63 | ||
Megan Kelly | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:19.41 | ||
Jackie Bradford | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:19.51 | ||
Allison Ha | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 2:20.02 | ||
Megan Baumgartner | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:20.56 | ||
Allison Shasky | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2:20.64 | ||
Devon Chen | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:22.42 | ||
Jenny Lyons | Orinda Aquatics | 2:22.60 | |||
Meghan Wallach | Schroeder Ymca | 2:23.30 | |||
Jacqui Huff | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:23.31 | |||
Kelly Williams | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:23.47 | |||
Heidi Schwarck | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2:24.00 | |||
Rebecca Rogers | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 7 | 2:24.15 | ||
Sarah Salazar | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:24.51 | |||
Mallory Schuyler | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:25.01 | ||
Samantha Wong | Orinda Aquatics | 2:25.04 | |||
Lindsey Burcio | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:25.84 | |||
Megan Poirier | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:26.12 | |||
Megan Coughlin | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:27.09 | |||
Megan Schuyler | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2:27.89 | |||
Eva Johnson | Orinda Aquatics | 2:27.91 | |||
Christina Rupnik | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:28.38 | |||
Syd Hodgkinson | Orinda Aquatics | 2:28.40 | |||
Ali Rowe | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:28.65 | |||
Stephanie Boehme | Schroeder Ymca | 2:28.86 | |||
Ali Will | Schroeder Ymca | 2:29.74 | |||
Kristin Marasovich | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:29.79 | |||
Sylvia Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 2:30.30 | |||
Meghan Refinski | Schroeder Ymca | 2:30.43 | |||
Vi Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2:31.48 | |||
Casandra Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:31.60 | |||
Erika Barraza | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:31.87 | |||
Adrianne Dickson | Schroeder Ymca | 2:32.13 | |||
Chris Silverfoote | Orinda Aquatics | 2:32.90 | |||
Ellen Compton | Orinda Aquatics | 2:33.98 | |||
Lauren Wheeler | Orinda Aquatics | 2:34.65 | |||
Julie Gardner | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:34.67 | |||
Jenifer Thom | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:34.89 | |||
Leticia Zelaya | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:34.92 | |||
Alison Jurik | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:34.99 | |||
Maura Priest | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:35.28 | |||
Maggie Kroemer | Schroeder Ymca | 2:35.30 | |||
Kelly Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:35.54 | ||
Korin Fauria | Ala Gators | 2:36.28 | |||
Ashley Usedom | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:36.44 | |||
Megan Reinke | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:36.85 | |||
Erin Cullenward | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:37.18 | |||
Jessica Howard-Anderson | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 2:37.97 | |||
Natalie Rios | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:38.25 | |||
Christy Syputa | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:38.44 | |||
Nicole Hasselfeld | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:38.74 | |||
Lani Molina | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2:38.96 | |||
Kendele Miyasaki | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:39.68 | |||
Shan-Shan Jiang | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:41.11 | |||
Kimberly Ware | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:44.13 | ||
Jillene Golez | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:45.86 | ||
Nikki Marshall | Ala Gators | 2 | 2:46.27 | ||
April Weltmann | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:47.32 | ||
Sarah Ware | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:48.84 | |||
Lauren Fish | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 2:49.07 | ||
Megan Lind | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 2:51.39 | ||
Kristen Doiron | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:52.57 | |||
Jenna Pedley | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2:52.64 | |||
Monique Small | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:53.78 | ||
Raquel Dispenziere | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:54.97 | |||
Kim Condon | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 6 | 2:55.99 | ||
Malia Anderson | Alameda Island Aquatics | 7 | 2:57.71 | ||
Sarah Miller | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:59.39 | ||
Jessica Lam | Flying Fish | 4 | 3:02.21 | ||
Ashley Shively | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Lana Tilley | Berkeley Bear Swimming | NS | |||
Katy Wagner | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Gina Sulprizio | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Erin Davies | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Rebecca Reingold | Orinda Aquatics | DQ | |||
Ashley Aiken | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Erin Bryant | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Kelly Shea | Unattached Pacific Swimming | SCR | |||
Amy Terrill | Walnut Creek Aquabears | SCR | |||
Heather Gravendaal | Walnut Creek Aquabears | SCR | |||
Virginia Vaughn | Berkeley Bear Swimming | SCR |