Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 39.38 | ||
Larry Wen | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 1 | 39.89 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 2 | 40.32 | ||
Troy Nissen | Arden Hills | 2 | 40.79 | ||
Wade Orbelian | Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | 42.93 | ||
Michael Arndt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 43.48 | ||
Peter Lo | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 3 | 43.97 | ||
Gabriel Retort | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 45.60 | ||
Alex Carapanos | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 46.24 | ||
Anshul Shah | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 46.33 | ||
Gregory Sandys | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 7 | 46.45 | ||
Rishie Kumar | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 46.99 | ||
Michael Classen | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 47.01 | |||
Anton Sapozhnikov | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 47.06 | |||
Bori Konstantinov | Terapins | 47.12 | |||
Cody Laxo | Arden Hills | 47.15 | |||
Daniel Smith | Arden Hills | 4 | 47.34 | ||
Garlen Yu | San Francisco Rec & Park | 5 | 47.99 | ||
Pierce Hunter | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 48.29 | ||
David Shih | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 2 | 48.79 | ||
Blaine Fletcher | Arden Hills | 3 | 48.81 | ||
Nickolas Morsilli | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 48.97 | |||
Garmeon Yu | San Francisco Rec & Park | 49.08 | |||
Brian Nordstrom | Ala Gators | 4 | 49.37 | ||
Joey Mazzetti | Koret Youth Swim Club | 5 | 49.51 | ||
Brandon Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 7 | 49.59 | ||
James Bautista | San Francisco Rec & Park | 8 | 50.37 | ||
Jared Loey | Koret Youth Swim Club | 50.84 | |||
Alex Dillon | Koret Youth Swim Club | 6 | 51.60 | ||
Richard Foster | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 51.60 | ||
Elliot Skuse | Koret Youth Swim Club | 52.01 | |||
David Hasselfeld | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 52.04 | |||
Justin Fong | San Francisco Rec & Park | 52.07 | |||
Nick Ennis | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 52.34 | ||
Nico Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 52.66 | |||
Eric Schmitt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 52.87 | |||
Matt Richardson | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 52.90 | |||
Evan Haarz | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 53.33 | ||
Brian Mancini | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 53.97 | |||
Nathan Poon | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 54.28 | ||
Phong Huynh | Milpitas Tidal Wave | 2 | 54.67 | ||
Charlie Hood | Koret Youth Swim Club | 3 | 54.74 | ||
Daniel Porton | Koret Youth Swim Club | 54.84 | |||
Eric Yih | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 4 | 56.04 | ||
Matthew Brown | Terapins | 57.15 | |||
Colin Maddock | Terapins | 5 | 57.18 | ||
Taylor Alderson | Montclair Swim Team | 6 | 57.32 | ||
Craig Orbelian | Koret Youth Swim Club | 57.47 | |||
Wesley Prater | Redding Swim Team | 2 | 57.49 | ||
Sieva Kozinsky | Koret Youth Swim Club | 57.72 | |||
Tyler Fischer-Colbrie | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 7 | 57.81 | ||
Alexander Jang | Daly City Dolphins | 58.22 | |||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 58.51 | ||
Dane Bunch | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 8 | 58.53 | ||
Zachary Clements | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 58.59 | |||
Michael Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 59.97 | ||
Adam Sandys | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:02.39 | |||
Nathan Gendotti | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:03.06 | |||
Billy Nelson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 1:03.40 | ||
Jeremy Crane | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 1:03.67 | ||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics Polar Bears | 1:03.76 | |||
Dimitry Kislyuk | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:04.06 | ||
Dylan Heath | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:04.74 | ||
Joey Cheung | Milpitas Tidal Wave | 5 | 1:04.81 | ||
Bradley Nelson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 1:08.52 | ||
Marshall Aiken | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 1:10.59 | ||
Kevin Leung | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:10.94 | |||
Jonathan Choy | Milpitas Tidal Wave | 8 | 1:16.98 | ||
Matthew Burke | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 1:20.37 | |||
Christopher Guido | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:50.16 | |||
Scott Mcdaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Murray Foster | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR | |||
Billy Nelson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | NS | |||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics Polar Bears | SCR | |||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics Polar Bears | SCR | |||
John Scioscia | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Stephen Danska | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Mark Shveyd | Orinda Aquatics Polar Bears | SCR | |||
Matt Terres | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Scott Vogelgesang | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Mike Holme | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | DQ | |||
Kyle Burke | Sunnyvale Swim Team | NS | |||
Robert Wen | Sunnyvale Swim Team | DQ | |||
Sean Fronczak | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR | |||
Karta Khalsa | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR | |||
Ian Fronczak | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR | |||
Tom Arnold | Terapins | SCR | |||
Bryan Reynolds | Terapins | SCR | |||
Christopher Conroy | Terapins | SCR | |||
Matt Kerchner | Terapins | SCR | |||
Nick Neveu | Terapins | SCR | |||
Sam Gray | Terapins | SCR | |||
Christopher Zhang | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | DQ | |||
Sam Katz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Craig Bull | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Michael Oetken | Arden Hills | SCR | |||
Andrew Mcallister | Arden Hills | SCR | |||
Timmy Ryle | Arden Hills | SCR | |||
Jonathan Ueng | Daly City Dolphins | NS |