Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Hudson | Lakeridge Swim Team | 1 | 15:54.52 | ||
Steve Worthy | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 15:54.84 | ||
Timothy Marko | Tempe Rio Salado | 1 | 16:06.18 | ||
Nick Moskovitz | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 2 | 16:16.48 | ||
Brian Mirkovich | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 16:33.90 | ||
Thomas Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 16:40.30 | ||
Travis Carranza | Headlsburg Swim Club | 2 | 16:40.36 | ||
Adam Lewkowitz | Arizona Marlins | 3 | 16:52.01 | ||
Juan Castro | Tempe Rio Salado | 4 | 16:52.87 | ||
Michael Quann | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 5 | 16:59.76 | ||
Rick Denney | Aces Swim Club | 3 | 17:02.98 | ||
Roman Zarasua | Clovis Swim Club | 4 | 17:03.43 | ||
David Campbell | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 17:05.72 | ||
Steve Sexton | Davis Swim Team | 4 | 17:16.22 | ||
Thomas Desenna | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 5 | 17:17.05 | ||
Derek Jensen | Davis Swim Team | 6 | 17:21.84 | ||
Teddy Masuda | Central Valley Aquatics | 6 | 17:25.38 | ||
Chris Torbeck | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 17:27.07 | ||
Keenan Newman | Davis Swim Team | 7 | 17:30.11 | ||
Anwar Burton | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 17:32.02 | ||
Corey Kilpatrick | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 17:36.14 | |||
Robert Young | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 7 | 17:38.68 | ||
Todd Poirier | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 17:41.62 | ||
Garrett Wagner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 17:41.86 | |||
Jonathan Mcgowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 17:45.07 | |||
Karl Erickson | Solo Swim Club | 17:45.55 | |||
Chris Margrett | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 17:50.08 | |||
Steve Webb | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 17:50.75 | |||
John Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 17:50.85 | |||
F.J. Suchomel | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 17:55.85 | |||
Benji Scrutchins | Benicia Blue Dolphins | 18:01.08 | |||
Holland Gilmore | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 18:02.27 | |||
Nate Rust | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 18:02.72 | |||
John Norton | Solo Swim Club | 18:03.89 | |||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 18:05.26 | |||
Shawn Jackson | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 18:07.79 | |||
Philippe Chordas | Davis Swim Team | 18:15.22 | |||
Tobin White | Cabrillo Threshers | 18:19.69 | |||
Anthony Hose | California Capitol Aquatics | 18:25.48 | |||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 18:26.22 | |||
Drew Haberkorn | Jays Aquatics | 18:26.96 | |||
Ryan Okelberry | Pirate Swim Club | 18:27.26 | |||
Jeff Foulds | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 18:36.27 | |||
Jeff Tyrrell | California Capitol Aquatics | 18:41.40 | |||
Tanner Henning | Cabrillo Threshers | 18:46.17 | |||
Breyde Bentley | Jays Aquatics | 18:47.42 | |||
Mike Theisen | Orinda Aquatics | 18:48.43 | |||
Eli Rinn | Headlsburg Swim Club | 18:50.22 | |||
John Mc Glynn | Escondido Swim Club | 18:52.78 | |||
Dan Gremban | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 19:00.67 | |||
Jared Fong | Pirate Swim Club | 19:05.91 | |||
Ryan Melton | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Kristopher Scheiblauer | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
Christopher Mason | Pacific Swim | SCR | |||
James Parrish | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Andrew Neuroth | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
Jeremy Oversier | Davis Swim Team | SCR | |||
Sean Raycraft | Davis Swim Team | SCR | |||
Adam Murrietta | Clovis Swim Club | SCR | |||
Michael Warm | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Zachary Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR |