Men's 50 Freestyle Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Jonathan Moeller |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
1 |
1 |
25.12 |
David Strickland |
Houston Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
2 |
25.20 |
David Hansen |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
4 |
3 |
25.30 |
Thomas Sacco |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
9 |
4 |
25.36 |
Russell Watkins |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
1 |
25.44 |
Brian Browning |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
5 |
25.54 |
David Friggel |
Texas Gold Swimming |
1 |
8 |
6 |
25.57 |
Yousif DelValle |
Desert Sharks Swim Club |
1 |
7 |
6 |
25.57 |
Jason Gasior |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
8 |
25.59 |
William Landwer |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
2 |
25.65 |
Phillip Allen |
Texas Gold Swimming |
1 |
4 |
1 |
25.66 |
Trohn Trabona |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
2 |
25.80 |
Michael Jones |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
6 |
3 |
25.83 |
Jeffrey McCure |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
3 |
|
26.07 |
Zachery Brown |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
6 |
1 |
26.09 |
Eric Mai |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
2 |
26.11 |
Travis Robertson |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
4 |
26.12 |
Brooks Cameron |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
4 |
3 |
26.21 |
Sergio Ruiz |
Desert Sharks Swim Club |
1 |
7 |
4 |
26.33 |
Michael Schuber |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
5 |
26.34 |
Nathan Drummond |
Wave |
1 |
7 |
5 |
26.52 |
Dax Nichols |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
6 |
26.88 |
Scott Gilmer |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
6 |
26.90 |
Peter Stein |
Houston Swim Club |
1 |
8 |
7 |
26.94 |
Kristopher Gagne |
Team Yes! |
1 |
1 |
8 |
26.99 |
Kevin Leckey |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
9 |
9 |
27.50 |
Jonathan Lane |
Wave |
1 |
2 |
7 |
27.82 |
Paul Phillips |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
5 |
1 |
27.82 |
Garret Beaman |
New Caney Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
2 |
27.94 |
Kenneth Reade |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
3 |
28.17 |
Alexander Elrod |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
1 |
3 |
4 |
28.29 |
Joshua Tilford |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
3 |
28.41 |
James Feigen |
Wave |
1 |
2 |
5 |
28.68 |
James Wong |
Space City Aquatic Team |
1 |
1 |
6 |
28.92 |
Nicholas Bustos |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
8 |
7 |
29.04 |
John Kalivas |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
9 |
8 |
29.09 |
Nicholas Kalivas |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
7 |
9 |
29.69 |
Kyle Sorge |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
1 |
30.60 |
Myles Wittkamper |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
9 |
8 |
31.09 |
Ryan Littlefield |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
2 |
31.27 |
Justin Kanewske |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
9 |
31.39 |
Jason Ting |
Katy Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
3 |
31.41 |
Bryce Griffith |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
4 |
31.58 |
Andrew Ghazi |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
1 |
1 |
5 |
31.62 |
Wilbur Gregory III |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
7 |
6 |
31.65 |
Lamar Weeks |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
1 |
10 |
32.24 |
Enrico Bado |
Texas Gold Swimming |
1 |
2 |
7 |
32.43 |
Sean Bagent |
Team Yes! |
1 |
8 |
8 |
32.61 |
Wesley Williams |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
9 |
9 |
32.63 |
Kevin Pechulis |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
11 |
32.64 |
Anthony Rau |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
4 |
33.64 |
Gerardo Mijares |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
1 |
33.69 |
Taylor Bradham |
Unattached |
2 |
6 |
12 |
37.05 |
Preston Yetts |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
7 |
|
NS |
David Matlock |
Amarillo Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
|
NS |
Jason Gasior |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
8 |
1 |
25.29p |
Brian Browning |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
3 |
2 |
25.49p |
David Hansen |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
4 |
3 |
25.51p |
Yousif DelValle |
Desert Sharks Swim Club |
3 |
3 |
4 |
25.53p |
David Friggel |
Texas Gold Swimming |
4 |
6 |
5 |
25.54p |
Jeffrey McCure |
City Of Richardson |
4 |
2 |
5 |
25.54p |
David Strickland |
Houston Swim Club |
4 |
4 |
7 |
25.55p |
Thomas Sacco |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
8 |
25.61p |
Jonathan Moeller |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
4 |
3 |
9 |
25.64p |
Jonathan Tomko |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
10 |
25.72p |
Jordan Obrien |
Unattached |
3 |
7 |
11 |
25.73p |
Braden Sparling |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
4 |
11 |
25.73p |
Ryan Kemp |
Texas Gold Swimming |
4 |
8 |
13 |
25.75p |
Chris Andropolous |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
14 |
25.84p |
Chase Ingraham |
Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. |
4 |
7 |
15 |
25.85p |
William Ruefle III |
City Of Richardson |
3 |
1 |
16 |
25.88p |
Roger Pugh |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
17 |
25.94p |
Matthew Hall |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
6 |
17 |
25.94p |
Justin Gower |
Texas Gold Swimming |
2 |
9 |
19 |
26.02p |
Micah Belew |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
20 |
26.11p |
Jonathan Harrop |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
9 |
21 |
26.20p |
John Watkins |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
4 |
22 |
26.28p |
Trevor Isom |
Lubbock Swim Club |
4 |
1 |
23 |
26.30p |
Eric Mai |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
1 |
26.38p |
Diego Palacios |
New Caney Swim Club |
2 |
8 |
24 |
26.48p |
Brooks Cameron |
City Of Richardson |
2 |
4 |
2 |
26.50p |
Zachery Brown |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
5 |
2 |
26.50p |
Jason Matocha |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
25 |
26.50p |
Sergio Ruiz |
Desert Sharks Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
4 |
26.66p |
Michael Schuber |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
5 |
26.73p |
Jonathan Patty |
Lubbock Swim Club |
4 |
9 |
26 |
26.89p |
Peter Stein |
Houston Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
6 |
27.04p |
Scott Gilmer |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
8 |
7 |
27.13p |
Kevin Leckey |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
8 |
27.26p |
Kristopher Gagne |
Team Yes! |
1 |
4 |
9 |
27.53p |
Andrew Knudson |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
9 |
10 |
27.62p |
Jacob Fontenot |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
11 |
27.75p |
Matthew Davis |
Wave |
2 |
8 |
12 |
27.77p |
Joshua Bailey |
Texas Gold Swimming |
1 |
7 |
13 |
27.86p |
Alexander Yee |
Unattached Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
14 |
27.95p |
Paul Phillips |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
5 |
1 |
28.19p |
Garret Beaman |
New Caney Swim Club |
3 |
6 |
2 |
28.44p |
Kenneth Reade |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
3 |
28.58p |
Nicholas Kalivas |
City Of Richardson |
4 |
4 |
4 |
28.75p |
Alexander Elrod |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
3 |
5 |
5 |
28.91p |