Women's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amanda Sanders | Unattached | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1:20.10 |
Mar Platts | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1:21.99 |
Amanda Lagrone | Waco family YMCA | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.73 |
Stacey Montague | Irving Swimmers | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.73 |
Sarah Sanford | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:23.07 |
Kendra Koke | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1:23.49 |
Whitney Wood | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1:24.67 |
Tiffany Chillemi | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:24.85 |
Mollie Wood | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 8 | 4 | 1:24.95 |
Rebecca Loy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:24.97 |
Patrice Freeny | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:25.19 |
Annalisa McCormick | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:25.58 |
Jacqueline Utz | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1:25.61 |
Susan Makke | Garland Area Racers | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1:25.64 |
Raissa Van Uum | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1:25.88 |
Tina Yen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:26.19 |
Nicole Danek | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:26.24 |
Susana Samson | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1:26.33 |
Holly Tipton | Waco family YMCA | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:26.77 |
Michelle Freshcoln | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 2 | 12 | 1:26.94 |
April Hall | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:27.17 |
Alicia Bushman | North Texas Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:27.39 |
Alana Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 13 | 1:27.55 |
Hwa Choi | Irving Swimmers | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1:28.11 |
Abigail Rakkar | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:28.24 |
Marie Jochim | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:28.40 |
Destiny Leonard | Garland Area Racers | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:28.45 |
Alicia Chapman | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:28.83 |
Samantha Quick | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1:29.03 |
Danielle Mauer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 17 | 1:29.07 |
Townley Trautmann | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:29.19 |
Iana Boneva | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 18 | 1:29.31 |
Jiarong Wang | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:29.42 |
Annie Ostrovitz | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:29.73 |
Diane Davis | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:29.92 |
Brianna Barfield | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:30.02 |
Jena Hilleman | Rockwall Swimming | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:30.04 |
Alisha Bridwell | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 6 | 2 | 22 | 1:30.48 |
Catherine Lee | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:30.52 |
Meredith Higgins | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:31.35 |
Shannon Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:32.60 |
Crystalyn Lee | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:33.17 |
Dan-Yi Kong | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:33.33 |
Elizabeth Tennison | Longview Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:33.34 |
Caroline Hartman | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:33.40 |
Melissa Dominguez | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 4 | 25 | 1:33.81 |
Courtney Freeman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:33.97 |
Meaghan Waters | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:34.10 |
Kelsie Koke | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:34.42 |
Olivia Arnold | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:34.43 |
Mary Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:35.13 |
Evelyn Seamster | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:35.32 |
Rebecca Morris | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:35.74 |
Georgia Spolec | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:35.95 |
Amanda Armack | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:36.10 |
Daniela Morllan | Frisco Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:36.53 |
Caitlin Thomas | Garland Area Racers | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:36.88 |
Raina Van Uum | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:37.16 |
Jennifer Cabeen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:37.31 |
Stelicia Flores | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:37.42 |
Morgan Ward | Irving Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:37.83 |
Megan Cervantes | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:38.18 |
Ashley Freeman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:38.49 |
Alexandra Damon | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:38.55 | |
Mary Smestad | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:38.64 |
Megan Mills | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:38.66 |
Paige Wells | Southlake Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:40.40 |
Ziggy Dark | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:40.40 |
Sarah Weber | Southlake Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:41.65 |
Emily Valdez | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:42.46 |
Emily Coon | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:42.61 |
Courtney Farance | Southlake Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:42.83 |
Christy Butrus | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:43.38 |
Ashley Smith | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:43.59 |
Avery Eubanks | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:43.72 |
Keegan Waters | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:43.87 |
Caitlin Pauze | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:44.29 |
Rachael Waverka | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:44.48 |
Claire Mays | North Texas Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:45.24 |
Sarah Gentry | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:45.72 |
Kaitlain Dilliard | Garland Area Racers | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:57.82 |
Jessica Hillebrand | Garland Area Racers | 5 | 4 | 32 | 4:29.54 |
Kayla Jensen | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Michele Benson | Garland Area Racers | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Kathryn Powlen | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Nikki Conaway | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Emilia Gaston | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Whitney Faldon | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ |