Women's 200 Individual Medley |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Monica Mohe |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
4 |
6 |
1 |
2:53.54 |
Whitney Wood |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2:54.09 |
Jacqueline Utz |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
6 |
3 |
2:54.73 |
Mollie Wood |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2:55.64 |
Meredith Monroe |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2:58.53 |
Nicole Berdy |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
3 |
5 |
2:59.20 |
Mary Platts |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
3 |
4 |
6 |
3:00.41 |
Rebecca Loy |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
3 |
7 |
3:00.73 |
Canda Cottrill |
Rockwall Swimming |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3:01.21 |
Maggie Marshall |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
5 |
8 |
3:01.54 |
Kristen Heuer |
Rockwall Swimming |
5 |
7 |
9 |
3:02.83 |
Soraya Feizpour |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
7 |
10 |
3:03.44 |
Tiffany Chillemi |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
7 |
2 |
3:03.75 |
Iana Boneva |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
2 |
11 |
3:04.02 |
Chelsea Jongewaard |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
5 |
5 |
12 |
3:04.55 |
Amy Shyr |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
8 |
13 |
3:05.16 |
Abigail Rakkar |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
14 |
3:05.30 |
Alexandra Gualtieri |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
2 |
3 |
3:08.79 |
Shannon Considine |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
2 |
4 |
3:09.18 |
Stephanie Ropson |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3:09.50 |
Holly Tipton |
Waco Family YMCA |
4 |
3 |
15 |
3:09.64 |
Meghan Mohe |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
5 |
8 |
16 |
3:09.87 |
Katie Hirschman |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
6 |
5 |
6 |
3:10.63 |
Michelle Freshcoln |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
17 |
3:10.68 |
Julianna Chung |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
8 |
7 |
3:10.90 |
Raina Van Uum |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
2 |
5 |
18 |
3:11.25 |
Susan Makke |
Garland Aqua Racers |
3 |
1 |
19 |
3:11.29 |
Lisha Cottrill |
Rockwall Swimming |
6 |
3 |
8 |
3:12.59 |
Kimberley Harris |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
2 |
20 |
3:13.83 |
Andrea Lawson |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3:15.07 |
Caroline Hartman |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
6 |
6 |
9 |
3:15.48 |
Elizabeth Williams |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
3 |
3:16.12 |
Morgan McCleery |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
4 |
10 |
3:17.36 |
Lauren Burns |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
7 |
11 |
3:17.63 |
Emily Robertson |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
1 |
12 |
3:17.74 |
Crystalyn Lee |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
21 |
3:18.99 |
Morgan Durant |
Rockwall Swimming |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3:20.11 |
Rachel Smith |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3:20.46 |
Jessica Hillebrand |
Garland Aqua Racers |
3 |
8 |
22 |
3:21.69 |
Blair Quattrochi |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
6 |
2 |
3:21.82 |
Jacqueline Juhn |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
23 |
3:21.97 |
Erica Harmon |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
3 |
5 |
3 |
3:24.20 |
Kelsey Crea |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
7 |
13 |
3:24.83 |
Gwen Blytthe |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
4 |
8 |
4 |
3:24.95 |
Meredith Higgins |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
4 |
14 |
3:25.75 |
Shannon Moltner |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
5 |
3:27.96 |
Megan Cervantes |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
5 |
15 |
3:28.37 |
Kaytlynn Brown |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
24 |
3:28.76 |
Audrey Dark |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
1 |
6 |
3:31.49 |
Catherine De Rohan |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
8 |
16 |
3:31.88 |
Kimberly Heuer |
Rockwall Swimming |
5 |
1 |
17 |
3:33.85 |
Sarah Gentry |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
7 |
3:35.76 |
Kaitlin Nelson |
Texins Aquanauts |
2 |
2 |
25 |
3:36.62 |
Kelsey Craggett |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
4 |
8 |
3:36.67 |
Megan McBURNETT |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
26 |
3:37.67 |
Evelyn Seamster |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
3 |
9 |
3:41.13 |
Emilia Gaston |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
10 |
3:45.03 |
Jacqueline Smith |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
27 |
3:48.00 |
Andrea Mickler |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
1 |
28 |
3:49.33 |
Amanda Hawkins |
North Texas Aquatic Club |
4 |
5 |
11 |
3:57.93 |
April Hall |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
7 |
18 |
3:58.15 |
Sonja Frink |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
1 |
4 |
29 |
4:04.54 |
Madeline Steiner |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
6 |
19 |
4:08.78 |
Kaitlain Dilliard |
Garland Aqua Racers |
2 |
7 |
30 |
4:10.93 |
Alexis Vigier |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
5 |
12 |
4:18.86 |
Lauren Naherny |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
2 |
2 |
13 |
4:24.31 |
Natalie Logan |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
1 |
5 |
14 |
4:32.31 |
Emily Valdez |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
15 |
4:43.41 |
Rachael Ausdenmoore |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
2 |
3 |
16 |
4:46.31 |
Kelli Ball |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
6 |
4 |
|
NS |
Julia Dawson |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
|
NS |
Alexandra Solomon |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
1 |
3 |
|
NS |
Megan Mills |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
3 |
|
NS |
Danielle Pfaff |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
4 |
2 |
|
NS |
Lisa Heroux |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
7 |
|
NS |
Jacyln Hensy |
North Texas Aquatic Club |
1 |
4 |
|
NS |
Amanda Rogers |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
|
NS |
Annie Ostrovitz |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
|
NS |
Krystin Moltner |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
1 |
|
NS |
Jena Hilleman |
Rockwall Swimming |
3 |
6 |
|
DQ |
Catherine Schneider |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
4 |
1 |
|
DQ |