Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Huang | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.31 |
Nicole Mallinger | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.29 |
Robyn Miller | Napa Valley Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2:31.41 |
Vanessa Sallee | Petaluma Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.92 |
Marina Rovo | Napa Valley Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2:31.99 |
Jennifer Graham | Piranha Swimming | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2:32.00 |
Jackie Snyder | Piranha Swimming | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.62 |
Heather Szmidt | Napa Valley Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2:35.33 |
Mari Wunschel | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2:35.85 |
Natasja Pasternak | Ukiah Dolphin Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2:36.01 |
Louisa Salisbury | Petaluma Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2:36.96 |
Erin Grimm | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2:38.05 |
Casey Wunsch | Marin Pirates | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2:39.75 |
Alyssa Rogers | Petaluma Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 3 | 2:39.77 |
Molly Miller | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:39.97 |
Jessica Lee | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:40.24 |
Elizabeth Simenstad | Napa Valley Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 9 | 2:40.71 |
Alexandra Ragan | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 10 | 2:41.31 |
Meghan Peter | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 10 | 7 | 5 | 2:41.36 |
Tess Pasternak | Ukiah Dolphin Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 6 | 2:42.36 |
Megan Yarnall | Redwood Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 11 | 2:42.57 |
Morgan Zackery | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 12 | 2:43.66 |
Annie Chisholm | Marin Pirates | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:44.27 |
Julia Kropp | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2:44.35 |
Molly Curley | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:45.33 |
Maura Buck | Petaluma Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:45.95 |
Meghan Barni | Marin Pirates | 8 | 6 | 14 | 2:46.88 |
Justine Meza | Napa Valley Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:46.89 |
Golnaz Rahimi | Marin Pirates | 8 | 2 | 16 | 2:46.92 |
Amanda Vallee | Healdsburg Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:47.27 |
Lauren Au | Marin Pirates | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:47.47 |
Katherine Eklund | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:47.64 |
Christine Graham | Piranha Swimming | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2:47.79 |
Heather Baldwin | Petaluma Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2:48.13 |
Molly Hoch | Humboldt Coast Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2:48.26 |
Vic Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:48.57 |
Christina Trappe | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:49.33 |
Meghan Casey | Marin Pirates | 7 | 1 | 15 | 2:49.83 |
Jennifer Walker | Piranha Swimming | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:50.23 |
Kayla Schott-Bresler | Marin Pirates | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:50.35 |
Shannon Licari | Marin Pirates | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:50.74 |
Monica Becks | Marin Pirates | 7 | 7 | 19 | 2:51.48 |
Frances Lawson | Petaluma Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2:51.57 |
Dori Blans | Napa Valley Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:52.77 |
Heather Lim | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2:53.13 |
Tiffany McCoy | Piranha Swimming | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:53.50 |
Amy Pereira | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:53.56 |
Alice Fong | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 7 | 21 | 2:54.13 |
Mar Conroy | Napa Valley Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 19 | 2:54.16 |
Lindsay Bochner | Pacific Coast Marlins | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:54.32 |
Amy Letcher | Benicia Blue Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:55.46 |
Robin Ernster | Piranha Swimming | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:55.85 |
Lindsey Coye | Marin Pirates | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:56.33 |
Megan Lightfoot | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:57.03 |
Abby Mulvihill | Ukiah Dolphin Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:57.23 |
Sarah Eastland | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:57.58 |
Rebecca Haverlah | Petaluma Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:57.66 |
Nicole Alexander | Petaluma Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:58.07 |
Dominique Mumm | Benicia Blue Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:58.73 |
Alyssa Mock | Fog City Hammerheads | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:58.80 |
Alessandra Laetsch | Marin Pirates | 7 | 4 | 24 | 2:58.83 |
Sara Pereira | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:59.31 |
Kaleena Hans | Humboldt Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:59.74 |
Katrina Dewey | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:59.84 |
Alexandra Gellner | Humboldt Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:59.84 |
Lindsay Potter | Healdsburg Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 3:00.00 |
Rainey Graeven | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:00.71 |
Joy Batemon | Petaluma Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 26 | 3:01.19 |
Sarah Stauffer | Humboldt Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 26 | 3:02.17 |
Giselle Kurywchak | Benicia Blue Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3:02.50 |
Kaylie Pezzuto | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 28 | 3:03.24 |
Kristina Sangalang | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 27 | 3:04.35 |
Amber McAllister | Pacific Coast Marlins | 2 | 6 | 29 | 3:05.01 |
Andy Malone | Humboldt Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 30 | 3:05.57 |
Allyson Gee | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 31 | 3:07.67 |
Justine Franceschi | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 1 | 6 | 32 | 3:09.28 |
Christine Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 33 | 3:10.41 |
Jessica DaCruz | Healdsburg Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 28 | 3:12.76 |
Tamara King | Piranha Swimming | 1 | 7 | 29 | 3:22.15 |