Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Burk | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 1:57.03 | |
William Powell | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:05.77 |
Daniel Banks | Henderson County Ymca Medladon | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.89 |
Christopher Slininger | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.77 |
Zachary Dominguez | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.93 |
Phillip Eshleman | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:09.51 |
Brier Steenberge | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:12.31 |
Ryan Ray | Garland Aqua Racers | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.20 |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:14.39 |
Suk Choi | Irving Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:15.43 |
Alexander Dang-Tran | North Texas Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:17.06 |
Trever La Plant | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:17.33 |
Jeremy Davidson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:17.60 |
Jonathan Hill | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:18.71 |
Emanuele Greco | Wichita Falls aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:19.36 |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:19.63 |
Joseph Santaularia | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:23.00 |
Jeremiah Gnoza | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:24.13 |
Joshua Reagan | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:24.16 |
Christopher Smith | City of Richardson | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:24.35 |
Jackson Mershon | North Texas Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:24.45 |
David Xu | City of Richardson | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:25.63 |
Andrew Miller | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:25.73 |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:25.93 |
Robert Steele | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:26.15 |
Kevin Frick | North Texas Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:27.68 |
Jonathan Hermes | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:27.70 |
A.J. Gebhardt | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:28.03 |
Robin Jiang | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:28.07 |
Kyle Miller | Southlake Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:29.85 |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:30.16 |
Blake Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:30.90 |
Francisco Nieves | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:31.08 |
Timothy Slininger | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:31.08 |
James Edwards | Irving Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:31.74 |
Shea Julian | Henderson County Ymca Medladon | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:33.85 |
Alex Diamond | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:34.09 |
Joseph Watson | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:34.81 |
Nicholas Saliba | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:34.81 |
Phillip Shafer | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:36.39 |
Jonathan Terpstra | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:36.71 |
Jason Wang | City of Richardson | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:37.13 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:39.29 |
Cameron Dwyer | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:39.54 |
Cody Rogers | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:40.58 |
Conner Bracy | Southlake Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:42.68 |
Michael Massee | Wichita Falls aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:44.36 |
Zachariah Gnoza | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:55.38 |
Joshua Hiett | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 2 | NS |