Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Walter Newmann | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:41.04 |
Rick Yang | City Of Richardson | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:42.17 |
Charles Norton | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:42.30 |
Jacob Rodriguez | Southern Methodist University | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:42.47 |
Damon Rourke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:42.47 |
Gregor Greiner | Abilene YMCA Tidal Wave | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:42.50 |
Andy Munoz | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:43.00 |
Andrew Sullivant | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:43.39 |
Darren Erasmus | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:43.65 |
Alex Boyce | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:44.11 |
Blake Dickson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:44.17 |
Jonathan Hill | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:44.39 |
Thomas Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:44.60 |
John Watkins | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:44.65 |
Yousif Del Valle | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:44.68 |
Thomas Hickman | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:44.70 |
Greg Stahl | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:44.86 |
Thomas Andrew | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:45.21 |
David Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:45.45 |
Jonathan Filbey | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:46.25 |
Andy Donovan | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:46.46 |
Thomas Brown | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:46.56 |
Gregory Stcyr | Dads Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:48.10 |
Charlie Dillon | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:48.69 |
Rick Yang | City Of Richardson | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.68p |
Walter Newmann | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:43.07p |
Gregor Greiner | Abilene YMCA Tidal Wave | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1:43.15p |
Jacob Rodriguez | Southern Methodist University | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1:43.55p |
Damon Rourke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1:43.71p |
Blake Dickson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 13 | 1 | 6 | 1:43.76p |
Charles Norton | El Paso Aqua Posse | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1:43.77p |
John Patterson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1:43.85p |
David Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 7 | 9 | 1:44.38p |
Jonathan Hill | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 11 | 5 | 10 | 1:44.53p |
Andrew Sullivant | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 11 | 1:44.69p |
Alex Boyce | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:44.73p |
Thomas Hickman | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:44.89p |
Torben Blumenberg | El Paso Aqua Posse | 12 | 6 | 14 | 1:44.95p |
Charlie Dillon | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 13 | 7 | 15 | 1:45.06p |
Thomas Andrew | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 11 | 2 | 16 | 1:45.24p |
Andy Munoz | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 17 | 1:45.26p |
Greg Stahl | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 11 | 8 | 18 | 1:45.37p |
Jonathan Filbey | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatic | 10 | 8 | 19 | 1:45.42p |
Darren Erasmus | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 8 | 8 | 20 | 1:45.47p |
Thomas Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 13 | 6 | 21 | 1:45.49p |
Yousif Del Valle | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 22 | 1:45.59p |
Thomas Brown | City of Midland Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 23 | 1:45.67p |
Andy Donovan | El Paso Aqua Posse | 11 | 1 | 24 | 1:45.89p |
John Watkins | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 25 | 1:46.02p |
Gregory Stcyr | Dads Club | 13 | 8 | 26 | 1:46.19p |
Keith Aumend | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 10 | 5 | 27 | 1:46.22p |
Michael Jones | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:46.37p |
Nicholas Parker | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 8 | 5 | 29 | 1:46.69p |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 6 | 30 | 1:46.77p |
Gregory Libert | El Paso Aqua Posse | 9 | 1 | 30 | 1:46.77p |
Jeff Chambers | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 9 | 8 | 32 | 1:46.89p |
Chase Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 6 | 6 | 33 | 1:46.92p |
Justin Oettmeier | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:47.01p |
Jacob Carr | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 35 | 1:47.12p |
Peter Fecht | Coastal Bend Swimming | 9 | 3 | 36 | 1:47.13p |
Jeff Moltenberry | Temple Area Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 37 | 1:47.20p |
Jordan Gentry | Wave | 4 | 4 | 38 | 1:47.24p |
Adrian Smith | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 2 | 39 | 1:47.29p |
Nick Galen | City Of Richardson | 8 | 4 | 40 | 1:47.49p |
Jonathan Moeller | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 5 | 6 | 41 | 1:47.52p |
Randy Veve | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 10 | 1 | 42 | 1:47.68p |
Matt Landwer | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 9 | 7 | 43 | 1:47.77p |
Thomas Bishop | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 44 | 1:47.88p |
Tom Waguespack | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 45 | 1:48.05p |
Brent Norcross | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 46 | 1:48.13p |
Trey Williams | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 11 | 6 | 47 | 1:48.15p |
Matthew Sievers | Wave | 12 | 1 | 48 | 1:48.18p |
Jonathan Godsey | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 49 | 1:48.27p |
Logan Westcott | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 49 | 1:48.27p |
Caleb McDermott | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 51 | 1:48.56p |
Ed Bradburn | Ft. Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 52 | 1:48.60p |
Brian Regone | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 53 | 1:48.86p |
Christopher Hill | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | 6 | 54 | 1:48.87p |
Bryan Beresik | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 55 | 1:48.90p |
Andres Gonzalez | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 56 | 1:48.96p |
Jeff Leeman | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 9 | 4 | 57 | 1:49.01p |
Lawrence Aertker | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 58 | 1:49.02p |
Jason Gasior | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 6 | 4 | 59 | 1:49.04p |
Armando Cajide | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 5 | 60 | 1:49.20p |
Christopher Knaute | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 7 | 2 | 61 | 1:49.22p |
Dennis Bowsher | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 6 | 62 | 1:49.23p |
Blake Bryant | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 63 | 1:49.27p |
Russell Watkins | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 7 | 3 | 64 | 1:49.32p |
Pedro Panelli | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 65 | 1:49.35p |
Joseph Watson | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 65 | 1:49.35p |
Henry Clark | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 67 | 1:49.37p |
Christopher Coley | The Great Hills Swim Team, Inc | 5 | 4 | 68 | 1:49.47p |
Cullen Duncan | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 69 | 1:49.50p |
Kenneth Wherry | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 6 | 70 | 1:49.53p |
Seth Baron | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 71 | 1:49.62p |
Charles Schafer | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 72 | 1:49.67p |
Andrew Castaneda | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 5 | 73 | 1:49.68p |
Kyle Edens | City of Midland Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 74 | 1:49.72p |
Adam Drolet | Coastal Bend Swimming | 6 | 7 | 74 | 1:49.72p |
Joshua Estevan | El Paso Aqua Posse | 5 | 7 | 76 | 1:49.85p |