Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Neal | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.74 |
David Plummer | Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.13 |
Thomas Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.89 |
Timothy Christian | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:56.33 |
John Balfour | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:56.58 |
Jon Manning | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:57.24 |
Jonathan Godsey | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:59.47 |
Jordan Duran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:59.67 |
James Kibbe | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:01.33 |
John Brunson | Texas Gold | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:01.86 |
Adam Iglewski | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:02.00 |
Seth Baron | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:02.43 |
Andrew Berdine | Southlake Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.97 |
Chris Jurma | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:05.17 |
Richard Galen | City of Richardson | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:05.47 |
Brian Bardsley | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:07.08 |
Nick Schultz | Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:07.75 |
Mackenzie Leblanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.25 |
Thane Swisher | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:13.75 |
Trenton Gentry | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:15.63 |
John Vannatta | Tornado Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.87 |
Roland Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:18.16 |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:19.28 |
Jonathan Carey | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:22.24 |
John Skidmore | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:24.51 |
James McClure | Tornado Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:29.01 |
David Plummer | Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.78p |
Matthew Neal | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.08p |
John Balfour | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.01p |
Thomas Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:55.61p |
Jon Manning | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:57.31p |
Timothy Christian | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:58.24p |
Jordan Duran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:01.04p |
Travis Floyd | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.15p |
Jonathan Godsey | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:01.72p |
Jeff Moltenberry | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:02.71p |
James Kibbe | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:03.04p |
Andrew Berdine | Southlake Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.05p |
David Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:03.67p |
Adam Iglewski | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:03.93p |
John Brunson | Texas Gold | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:04.03p |
Richard Galen | City of Richardson | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:04.75p |
Brian Howell | Sooner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.44p |
Seth Baron | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:06.00p |
Brian Bardsley | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:06.12p |
Chris Jurma | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:06.57p |
Nick Schultz | Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:07.22p |
Jeffrey Girard | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:07.98p |
Robert Hendricks | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:08.93p |
Matt Brunson | Texas Gold | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:09.24p |
Jonathan Filbey | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:09.30p |
Matt Sowell | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:10.12p |
Andrew Kent | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.94p |
Johnathan Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:11.17p |
Graham Patterson | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:11.74p |
Mackenzie Leblanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:12.65p |
Nicholas Robichaud | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 26 | 2:12.75p |
Griffin Marshall | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2:14.63p |
Terrell Crouch | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 1 | 7 | 28 | 2:15.26p |
Thane Swisher | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:15.63p |
Marshall Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2:17.97p |
John Vannatta | Tornado Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:18.18p |
Trenton Gentry | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:18.44p |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:18.91p |
Lance Sjoholm | Lobo Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:19.17p |
Andrew Haynes | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:19.60p |
Jonathan Carey | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:21.62p |
Roland Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:22.86p |
John Allison | Amarillo Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:23.77p |
Andrew Montes | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:26.32p |
John Skidmore | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:26.82p |
James McClure | Tornado Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:29.70p |
Collin Rockett | Unattached | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Jared Miles | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Ryan Van Der Kar | City of Richardson | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Matthew Fosheim | City of Richardson | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Roger Kirchner | Texas Gold | 1 | 8 | NSp |