Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Younghouse | Texas Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1:55.12 |
Christopher Kemp | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.24 |
Nathaniel Dusing | Texas Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1:56.02 |
Christopher Epp | Alamo Area Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1:56.88 |
Devin Howard | Aggie Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1:56.90 |
John Nabors | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1:58.50 |
Dr. Karnaugh | Circle C Swimming | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1:58.50 |
Peder Skoog | Texas Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1:58.65 |
James Rauch | Texas Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1:58.92 |
Jeremy Knowles | Unattached Circle C Swimming | 12 | 2 | 10 | 1:58.95 |
Matt Hooper | Alamo Area Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 11 | 1:59.86 |
Anthony Diers | Katy Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 12 | 2:00.37 |
Steve Kemmerling | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 6 | 13 | 2:00.44 |
Kostaki Chiligiris | Unattached Circle C Swimming | 11 | 5 | 14 | 2:00.82 |
William Tanner | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 15 | 2:01.51 |
Steve Barnes | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 1 | 16 | 2:01.58 |
Joshua Nogar | Texas Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 17 | 2:01.64 |
Patrick Kennedy | Aggie Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 18 | 2:01.78 |
David Morrow | Aggie Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 19 | 2:02.42 |
Val Kalmikovs | Unattached Texas Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 20 | 2:02.50 |
John Suchand | Lewisville Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 21 | 2:02.72 |
David Natenberg | Texas Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 22 | 2:02.75 |
Joshua Hill | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 8 | 3 | 23 | 2:02.87 |
Ryan Reich | Texas Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 24 | 2:03.08 |
Alfred Mansour | Aggie Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 25 | 2:03.16 |
Jonathan Pierce | Texas Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 26 | 2:03.25 |
Thomas Hannan | Unattached Texas Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 27 | 2:03.68 |
David Tietze | Unattached | 10 | 7 | 28 | 2:03.78 |
Topher Rowenhorst | SwimTulsa | 9 | 5 | 29 | 2:03.87 |
Ricky Rauch | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 30 | 2:03.88 |
Patrick Dideum | Aggie Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 31 | 2:03.89 |
Sean Foley | Texas Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 32 | 2:03.94 |
Brent Hitchcock | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 33 | 2:04.08 |
Timothy Campbell | Aggie Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 34 | 2:04.10 |
Leffie Crawford | San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 35 | 2:04.25 |
Thomas Sacco | City Of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 7 | 36 | 2:04.27 |
Jerrod Kappler | Aggie Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 37 | 2:04.46 |
Austin McAnally | Metroplex Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 38 | 2:04.56 |
Josh Pipes | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 39 | 2:04.59 |
Paul Cremer | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 40 | 2:04.80 |
Joshua Johnston | Space City Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 41 | 2:04.82 |
Brian Skarbeck | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 7 | 42 | 2:05.02 |
Graeme Cowgill | Texas Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 43 | 2:05.34 |
Christopher Nelan | Aggie Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 44 | 2:05.65 |
Miodrag Vasic | Indian Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 45 | 2:05.66 |
Matthew Day | Aggie Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 46 | 2:05.88 |
Keven Kehlenbach | Aggie Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 47 | 2:06.07 |
Shamus Crosby | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 48 | 2:06.24 |
Michael Okeefe | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 8 | 49 | 2:06.29 |
B.J. Bourne | Unat First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 50 | 2:06.35 |
Jeffrie Sagehorn | Metroplex Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 51 | 2:06.41 |
Clint Barghi | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 52 | 2:07.73 |
John Patterson | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 53 | 2:08.05 |
Matthew Camp | Unat Metro | 7 | 6 | 54 | 2:08.23 |
Jonathan Willis | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 55 | 2:08.30 |
Trent Trabona | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 56 | 2:08.48 |
Ryan Toman | SwimTulsa | 6 | 6 | 57 | 2:08.50 |
James Fike | Texas Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 58 | 2:08.60 |
Jonathan Godsey | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 59 | 2:08.63 |
Jason McLaurin | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 60 | 2:08.76 |
Kyle Sanders | Texas Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 61 | 2:08.80 |
Henry Bockus | Kerr McGee Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 62 | 2:09.32 |
Brent Norcross | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 63 | 2:09.41 |
Thomas Bishop | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 64 | 2:09.53 |
Lucas Wymore | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 4 | 65 | 2:09.57 |
Blake Bryant | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 66 | 2:09.58 |
Christopher Adcock | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 67 | 2:09.63 |
Bart Fassino | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 68 | 2:09.64 |
Joel Benson | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 69 | 2:09.77 |
Jeff Moltenberry | Temple Area Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 70 | 2:10.07 |
Matthew Coburn | SwimTulsa | 7 | 5 | 71 | 2:10.19 |
Andrew Edwards | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 1 | 72 | 2:10.24 |
Clay Rehrig | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 73 | 2:10.26 |
Brian Stephens | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 6 | 74 | 2:10.30 |
Chris Johnson | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 75 | 2:10.37 |
Jonathan Filbey | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 5 | 8 | 76 | 2:10.75 |
Tim Hansen | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 77 | 2:11.06 |
Derrick McDONNELL | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 78 | 2:11.64 |
Seth Baron | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 79 | 2:12.06 |
Jeff Girard | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 80 | 2:12.27 |
Brandon Montgomery | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 81 | 2:12.30 |
Kenneth Wherry | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 82 | 2:13.63 |
Mitch Loper | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 83 | 2:14.06 |
Brandon Collins | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 84 | 2:14.44 |
Braden Sparling | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 85 | 2:14.49 |
Tommy Hickman | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 86 | 2:14.70 |
Pedro Panelli | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 87 | 2:14.77 |
WilWilliam Rollins | Unattached Circle C Swimming | 2 | 4 | 87 | 2:14.77 |
Bailey Allen | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 89 | 2:15.30 |
Matt Coenen | Indian Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 90 | 2:15.35 |
Adam Westcott | Unat First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 91 | 2:15.83 |
Joshua Majorka | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 92 | 2:16.91 |
Colin Wigington | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 93 | 2:17.07 |
Kaj Faaborg | Indian Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 94 | 2:17.94 |
Ivan Barnes | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 95 | 2:18.71 |
Zachary Widener | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 1 | 3 | 96 | 2:34.18 |
James Montgomery | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 8 | NS |